16.7.2019 14:09:53

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Kärkinen
Tulokset 31 / 31
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 4 Auvo FIN-5591 LYS 3 1,16 Still 900 HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri 04:09:25 04:28:46
Aaro Lehtinen, Hakki Lehtinen, Tomi Alitalo, Leena Alitalo, Mikko Kinkinen
2. 54 Cherie FIN-4009 LYS 3 1,12 Maxi Racer SG N Petro Pälviranta 04:23:42 04:38:44
Airaksinen Ilkka, Saarela Mika, Jori Paatsjoki
3. 25 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Virtanen Veli 04:23:42 04:40:55
Veli Virtanen, Tuomo Ahtinen, Kari Viitanen
3. 27 Rico FIN 8084 LYS 3 1,14 ? SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti 04:23:42 04:40:55
Pekka Lindroos, Ismo Jakonen, Esko Heiskanen
5. 56 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGKV APS Kelppe Risto 04:22:45 04:42:06
Kaarina Selinummi, Anne Stigell, Paavo Peippo, Hannu Maristo
6. 44 Dagmar FIN-2454 LYS 3 1,16 One-off SGV JVS Wäänänen Simo 04:26:40 04:46:01
Wäänänen Mikko, Hyytiä Jukka, Teija Jokitalo, Veli-Pekka Känkkäinen
7. 29 S/Y Sophie FIN-4729 LYS 3 1,16 Mixer Cr SGKV NJK Hartwall Peter 04:29:58 04:49:19
Henrik Segercrantz, Paul Hartwall, Per Hartwall, Johan Fagen
8. 48 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle 04:35:20 04:52:33
Hämäläinen Heikki, Pasanen Eija, Markku Mikkola, Juha-Pekka Kuustonen
9. 42 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 Baltic 33 SGV PP-SS Kallio Teemu 04:38:27 04:54:35
Sami Kallio, Miikka Kivistö, Janne Savikko, Ching-Yi Wang
10. 41 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi 04:39:52 04:58:10
Seppo Mellanen, Markku Mellanen, Jussi Larva, Simo Viljakainen
11. 39 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Mäki Seppo 04:42:22 04:59:35
Heikki Pekonen, Markku Pöyhönen
12. 37 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 GV LPS Koiranen Risto 04:40:46 05:00:07
Marika Koiranen, Maria Koiranen, Jani Koiranen, Marja-Liisa Koiranen
13. 38 Nautonnier FIN-4759 LYS 3 1,14 Tabasco 26 SG LPS Liisanantti Marja 04:44:32 05:01:45
Ilmari Liisanantti, Harri Liisanantti, Petri Ojala
14. 23 Samantha FIN 3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG HVS Vuori Lasse 04:45:48 05:01:56
Helge Laaksonen, Tanja Vuori, Mari Huhtala
15. 34 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 RC SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle 04:43:55 05:02:13
Ykä Vuori, Jari Aavisto, Ville Hakkarainen, Mika Ruosteinen, Vesa Väänänen
16. 47 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka 04:48:15 05:03:17
Marjo Mäkelä, Ari Hirvensalo, Olli Siik
17. 31 Sail A Way FIN-10490 LYS 3 1,12 Malbec 240 WSF Antila Göran 04:50:50 05:05:52
Johan Antila, Mikael Strand, Mikko Wirth
18. 35 Heili FIN 3465 LYS 3 1,14 INFERNO 29 SGV LPS Vikman Markku 04:52:25 05:09:38
Petteri Leporanta, Timo Liimatta, Lasse Lintermo
19. 30 Hejssan Saa L-3843 LYS 3 1,15 Artina 33 SGV LPS Arjala Ari 04:51:52 05:10:10
Anu Arjala-Salo, Matti Salo, Seppo Salo, Jaakko Korkeila, Ellu Korkeila
20. 24 Samurai FIN-5200 LYS 3 1,12 Finn Flyer 31 SGV APS Österberg Eino 04:56:04 05:11:06
Juha Hiltunen, Pertti Pulkkinen, Jari Saarola
21. 21 Venla FIN-6373 LYS 3 1,16 Optima 101 SGV JVS Korpela Hannu 04:57:20 05:16:41
Markku Pylkkö, Jukka Ahonen
22. 36 My Lady L-3397 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SGK Lahden Purjehdusseura Unelius Mikko 05:08:43 05:24:51
Mika Galkin, Anssi Niinimäki, Pekka Kittelä
23. 46 Akira FIN-10338 LYS 3 1,13 Bavaria 33 Cruiser V APS Salminen Esa 05:10:14 05:26:22
Mikael Seppälä, Kari Lampen, Tom Rindel
24. 26 Tiira L-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGKV ss/pp Vavuli Timo 05:24:33 05:42:51
Timo Vavuli, Pasi Salminen, Antti Ratia, Toni Westerlund, Panu Päivärinne
25. 40 Tove II FIN 4200 LYS 3 1,10 H-323 SGV JVS Wuolio Seppo 05:38:33 05:51:18
Salo Olli, Immonen Jouni
26. 45 Nimue 5188 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Airaksinen Jani 05:35:33 05:53:51
Jani Airaksinen, Piia Lehtonen, Jukka Kärkkäinen, Hanna-Leena Kärkkäinen, Juha Katajamäki
27. 43 Lotjaana VI FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu 05:42:38 05:58:46
Sampo Salo, Esa Mäkelä, Teemu Toivonen
28. 32 Blues 2 FIN-3842 LYS 3 1,13 NF-30 SGV Hollolan Venekerho Tuhkanen Jarmo 05:47:01 06:03:09
Aimo Yli-Mäyry, Teijo Koskenniemi, Lassi Vihantola
29. 33 Lounatuuli II FIN-9698 LYS 3 1,16 Dehler 35cws SGV LPS Pesonen Jari 05:58:14 06:17:35
Juha Orjala, Heikki Rossi
30. 22 Madeleine L-7640 LYS 3 1,11 Comfort 32 SGV JVS Hinkkanen Petteri 06:17:31 06:31:25
Kati Sauranen, Petteri Hinkkanen, Jarkko Hinkkanen, Jani Sauranen, Mika Rautamies
DNS 28 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri DNS
Arto Koskinen, Harri Leppänen, Kari Lindgren