16.11.2019 3:05:51

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 5 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Kärkinen
Tulokset 30 / 30
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 62 Fanny L-1040 LYS 5 1,04 Lohi 25 SGK LPS Rantanen Sami 05:08:43 05:14:07
Jari Koskinen, Ilmo Saneri, Vili Koskinen
2. 65 Kuikka FIN-1190 LYS 5 1,03 Helmsman 26 SGV APS Kekkonen Veikko 05:16:51 05:20:56
Pekka KoponenTapio TallgrenLisätietoja: Spinnun numero 679
3. 64 White Lady FIN 2576 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 245 SG- APS Kannisto Jaakko 05:20:00 05:22:45
Jaakko Kannisto, Kristiina Oksajoki, Laura Painilainen
4. 73 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 24 SG KVS Åman Risto 05:34:32 05:37:17
Mansikka Martti, Åman Mikko, Juha Lukkari
5. 92 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 5 1,03 First 235 SG APS Heikkilä Kali 05:34:32 05:38:37
Pulli Juhana, Lammi Osmo,
6. 81 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 5 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha 05:33:01 05:39:42
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu
7. 83 Hilma L-1542 LYS 5 0,99 Guy22 SG JäPS Vihijärvi Sakari 05:46:00 05:44:35
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Vihijärvi Simo
8. 69 Monkey Business FIN-6874 LYS 5 0,99 Bellona 23 SG HVS Kataja Olli 05:49:35 05:48:10
Armo Kataja, Ossi Kataja
9. 72 Afrodite FIN-5387 LYS 5 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari 05:51:06 05:55:11
Hiltunen Sirkka, Pitkänen Pirkko, Saastamoinen Heikki
10. 87 Yasmine FIN-22 LYS 5 0,99 Balans 65 S LPS Nilsson Jesper 05:56:39 05:55:14
Tomi Ollila, Matias Harju, Olli Salin
11. 66 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Lehtinen Jukka 05:50:41 05:56:05
Anssi Lehtinen, Timo Lehtinen, Jukka Lehtinen, Joonas Lehtinen
12. 85 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 5 1,03 Finn Express 74 SG LPS Kärnä Sampsa 05:52:44 05:56:49
Samu Ristkari, Matti Rustamies, Marjukka Myyrä
13. 71 Vilana L-2824 LYS 5 1,01 FE-74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari 05:59:25 06:00:48
Timo Oinonen, Jukka Liukkonen, Tarmo Muhonen
14. 79 s/y Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 5 1,06 Finn Flyer 27 SG- PP-SS Nieminen Jukka 05:53:44 06:01:40
Juuso Mäkelä, Antti Nippala, Ville Korvenranta, Vessi Hämäläinen
15. 74 Hötäkkä FIN-1250 LYS 5 1,01 Avance 24 SGF HeiPS Tapanila Anna 06:01:02 06:02:25
Mastosalo Tarja, Leppänen Mari, Ijäs Maria, Hölttä Kirsi
16. 80 Gamba L-5795 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 S LPS Leskinen Eija 06:04:29 06:03:04
Tiina Ojansivu, Tiina Kiviluoto, Tarja Anttonen
17. 63 Wivian L-2691 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti 05:58:22 06:03:46
Manninen Lauri, Pynnönen Risto, Pynnönen Pyry, Nokelainen Juha
18. 88 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 5 1,03 Finn 26 JVS Tuominen Timo 06:00:25 06:04:30
Pakoma Paavo, Mursula Juha
19. 84 Seraha FIN-2364 LYS 5 1,03 Finn 26 SGV JVS Danielsbacka Bo 06:06:47 06:10:52
Bo Danielsbacka, Jaana Danielsbacka, Heikki Virtanen, Tomi Sinivuori
20. 82 Carina L-5033 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka 06:07:34 06:12:58
Ilkka Ritokallio, Juha Arminen, Vesa Ritokallio
21. 67 VeePee FIN-1658 LYS 5 1,03 FF 27 SGF LPS Semeri Veli-Pekka 06:13:36 06:17:41
Vesa-Pekka Semeri, Esa Semeri, Mikko Semeri
22. 61 IHQ FIN-4575 LYS 5 1,00 Skanper 22 SGK LPS Mellanen Pirkka 06:24:36 06:24:36
Pirkka Mellanen, Antti Hyppänen, Lasse Tamminen
23. 76 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 5 1,01 Avance 245 SGKF Partiopurjehtijat Sutinen Timo 06:24:03 06:25:26
Jari Vanhanen, Mikko Sommarberg
24. 93 Marika II FIN-4447 LYS 5 0,99 Balans 65 SG APS Kivinen Tapani 06:30:29 06:29:04
Kivinen Unto, Tuomi Kari,Kantonen Raimo
25. 75 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV PP-SS Bondén Heidi 06:27:18 06:32:42
Hänninen Mari, Lähde Annika, Kiviluoto Liisa
26. 70 s/y Telkkä L-1446 LYS 5 1,02 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Anttinen Joonas 06:31:23 06:34:08
Jani Heino, Lauri Ojanen, Topi Kinnunen, Iisakki Nivala
27. 86 Pingviini 2 KRL-918 LYS 5 1,01 Lohi 25 GKF LPS Mäkelä Teemu 06:34:35 06:35:58
Ari Särkkä, Jouni Sahiluoto, Sami Pasanen
28. 68 Wendela L-182 LYS 5 1,00 pohjoismainen Kansanvene SK TePS Lappalainen Kari 06:36:51 06:36:51
Jenni Lappalainen, Seppo Lappalainen
29. 78 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 5 1,02 Finn 26 SGF LPS Yrjölä Esa 06:41:43 06:44:28
Raili Yrjölä, Ville Yrjölä ,Olli-Pekka Yrjölä
30. 77 Purjetuuli L-1456 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 SGF LPS Karhu Sauli 06:40:22 06:45:46
Karhu Seppo, Louhelainen Pertti