Tulokset 18 / 18 |
|
Sij |
Num |
Nimi |
Purjetunnus |
Luokka |
Tyyppi |
LYS |
SGV |
Seura |
Kippari |
Purj.aika |
Lys-aika |
|
|
1. |
3 |
D |
FIN-10398 |
LYS 1 - 2 |
Henderson 30 |
1,36 |
SG- |
DMSK |
Ruokolahti Björn |
03:56:34
|
04:33:42
|
|
|
Roger Othman, Anders Abrahamsson, Hannu Pahta Kaissi, Kati Sanna, Mikko Puhalainen, Janne Ahonen |
|
2. |
11 |
Blueship |
FIN-8782 |
LYS 1 - 2 |
Finngulf 33 (mod) |
1,19 |
SGV |
JVS |
Markku Silvonen |
04:16:32
|
04:38:56
|
|
|
Jukka Kilpiä, Vesa Malmsten (RPS), Harri Mikkilä, Ari-Pekka Vanamo (RPS) |
|
3. |
6 |
Lady |
FIN-3429 |
LYS 1 - 2 |
Banner 28 HR |
1,18 |
SG |
TePS |
Pesari Antti |
04:20:00
|
04:41:24
|
|
|
Pesari Pentti, Pesari Joonas, Pesari Ville, Pesari Susanna, Pesari Jerry |
|
4. |
15 |
s/y Lucille-X |
FIN 10387 |
LYS 1 - 2 |
X-102 |
1,19 |
SGV |
JVS |
Kuisma Heikki |
04:20:11
|
04:42:35
|
|
|
Johanna Kuisma, Hannu Lötsönen, Matti Raippalinna, Juha Vanhanen |
|
5. |
12 |
Malla |
FIN-9174 |
LYS 1 - 2 |
Finngulf 335 |
1,23 |
SGV |
JVS |
Nieminen Pentti |
04:16:32
|
04:42:46
|
|
|
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Kosloff Lauri |
|
6. |
14 |
Unique |
FIN-6747 |
LYS 1 - 2 |
X-342 |
1,21 |
SGV |
JVS |
Liukkonen Esko |
04:20:36
|
04:44:56
|
|
|
Leskinen Anja, Leskinen Harri, Rahkonen Vesa. Rahkonen Erkki, Jaakonsaari Riku |
|
7. |
7 |
Jasmina |
FIN-9211 |
LYS 1 - 2 |
Millenium 311 |
1,17 |
SGV |
LPS |
Sahiluoto Ahti |
04:25:10
|
04:45:33
|
|
|
Arvo Sahiluoto, Hannu Paajanen, Roope Juhonen, Harri Malasto |
|
8. |
10 |
Zeus Faber |
FIN 6388 |
LYS 1 - 2 |
1 TON |
1,33 |
SGKV |
Jyväskylän Veneseura ry |
Pennanen Pertti |
04:12:10
|
04:46:58
|
|
|
Jorma Lind, Pietu Riikelä, Ville Höglund, Olli Wenström, Paavo Haimi |
|
9. |
8 |
DynaStar |
FIN-9983 |
LYS 1 - 2 |
Dynamic 35 |
1,30 |
SGV |
JVS |
Lilja Ilkka |
04:18:42
|
04:51:04
|
|
|
Ilari Lilja, Lasse Lilja, Kari Elivuo |
|
10. |
19 |
Elina |
FIN-8042 |
LYS 1 - 2 |
Inferno 33 |
1,19 |
SGV |
JVS |
Kiiski Ari |
04:29:07
|
04:51:31
|
|
|
Kiiski Pirkko, Kiiski Anna, Toivanen Jarmo, Sakari Kauppinen |
|
11. |
13 |
Shearlangstone IV |
FIN-10207 |
LYS 1 - 2 |
X-99 |
1,25 |
SGKV |
TePS |
von Bonsdorff Henrik |
04:23:42
|
04:51:45
|
|
|
Anneli von Bonsdorff, Leena Airola, Anna Sankila, Niiles Airola |
|
12. |
9 |
s/y Kristiina |
FIN-8261 |
LYS 1 - 2 |
X-342 |
1,20 |
SGV |
JäPs |
Saarela Mikko |
04:36:04
|
04:59:26
|
|
|
Kristiina Saarela, Pekka Kotila, Ilkka Seppänen, Pekka Rantala |
|
13. |
18 |
s/y Walpuri |
FIN-36 |
LYS 1 - 2 |
Avance 36 |
1,18 |
SGV |
JäPS |
Keskinen Paavo |
04:46:23
|
05:07:47
|
|
|
Keijo Siitarinen |
|
14. |
16 |
Biancoblu |
FIN-9707 |
LYS 1 - 2 |
Hanse 341 |
1,21 |
SGV |
LPS |
Lahtinen Markku |
04:55:30
|
05:19:50
|
|
|
Tuomas Kinnunen, Risto Kyläkallio, Teemu Kyläkallio, Tuukka Kyläkallio, Mikko Rantanen |
|
15. |
1 |
Damaris |
FIN-7009 |
LYS 1 - 2 |
Dehler 34 |
1,17 |
SGV |
HeiPS |
Laine Esko |
05:05:41
|
05:26:04
|
|
|
Kanninen Kauko, Varmanen Erkki, Varmanen Esa, Varmanen Jukka, Laine Petteri |
|
16. |
17 |
Merituuli |
L-4044 |
LYS 1 - 2 |
Maestro 35 |
1,18 |
SGV |
LPS |
Rajala Timo |
05:05:25
|
05:26:49
|
|
|
Heikki Rajala, Pekka Honkaniemi, Eeva-Liisa Honkaniemi, Toni Stoschele, Yrjö Rakkolainen |
|
17. |
5 |
Squaw II |
FIN-10356 |
LYS 1 - 2 |
First 31.7 |
1,18 |
SGKV |
JVS |
Äystö Juha |
05:07:10
|
05:28:34
|
|
|
Sini Honkala, Erkki Patrikainen, Mikko Suni, Asmo Tenhunen, Seppo Varma |
|
18. |
2 |
Lisa III |
FIN 5313 |
LYS 1 - 2 |
Comfortina 36 |
1,21 |
SGKV |
LPS |
Rajala Risto |
05:31:45
|
05:56:05
|
|
|
Tomi Pitkänen, Pekka Liikanen |