13.11.2019 21:55:29

Lähtölista, reitti Päijännepurjehdus

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
1 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko
Kanninen Kauko, Varmanen Erkki, Varmanen Esa, Varmanen Jukka, Laine Petteri
2 Lisa III FIN 5313 LYS 1 - 2 1,21 Comfortina 36 SGKV LPS Rajala Risto
Tomi Pitkänen, Pekka Liikanen
3 D FIN-10398 LYS 1 - 2 1,36 Henderson 30 SG- DMSK Ruokolahti Björn
Roger Othman, Anders Abrahamsson, Hannu Pahta Kaissi, Kati Sanna, Mikko Puhalainen, Janne Ahonen
4 Auvo FIN-5591 LYS 3 1,16 Still 900 HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri
Aaro Lehtinen, Hakki Lehtinen, Tomi Alitalo, Leena Alitalo, Mikko Kinkinen
5 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 1 - 2 1,18 First 31.7 SGKV JVS Äystö Juha
Sini Honkala, Erkki Patrikainen, Mikko Suni, Asmo Tenhunen, Seppo Varma
6 Lady FIN-3429 LYS 1 - 2 1,18 Banner 28 HR SG TePS Pesari Antti
Pesari Pentti, Pesari Joonas, Pesari Ville, Pesari Susanna, Pesari Jerry
7 Jasmina FIN-9211 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Millenium 311 SGV LPS Sahiluoto Ahti
Arvo Sahiluoto, Hannu Paajanen, Roope Juhonen, Harri Malasto
8 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 1 - 2 1,30 Dynamic 35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Ilari Lilja, Lasse Lilja, Kari Elivuo
9 s/y Kristiina FIN-8261 LYS 1 - 2 1,20 X-342 SGV JäPs Saarela Mikko
Kristiina Saarela, Pekka Kotila, Ilkka Seppänen, Pekka Rantala
10 Zeus Faber FIN 6388 LYS 1 - 2 1,33 1 TON SGKV Jyväskylän Veneseura ry Pennanen Pertti
Jorma Lind, Pietu Riikelä, Ville Höglund, Olli Wenström, Paavo Haimi
11 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 1 - 2 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SGV JVS Markku Silvonen
Jukka Kilpiä, Vesa Malmsten (RPS), Harri Mikkilä, Ari-Pekka Vanamo (RPS)
12 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 1 - 2 1,23 Finngulf 335 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Kosloff Lauri
13 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 1 - 2 1,25 X-99 SGKV TePS von Bonsdorff Henrik
Anneli von Bonsdorff, Leena Airola, Anna Sankila, Niiles Airola
14 Unique FIN-6747 LYS 1 - 2 1,21 X-342 SGV JVS Liukkonen Esko
Leskinen Anja, Leskinen Harri, Rahkonen Vesa. Rahkonen Erkki, Jaakonsaari Riku
15 s/y Lucille-X FIN 10387 LYS 1 - 2 1,19 X-102 SGV JVS Kuisma Heikki
Johanna Kuisma, Hannu Lötsönen, Matti Raippalinna, Juha Vanhanen
16 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 1 - 2 1,21 Hanse 341 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku
Tuomas Kinnunen, Risto Kyläkallio, Teemu Kyläkallio, Tuukka Kyläkallio, Mikko Rantanen
17 Merituuli L-4044 LYS 1 - 2 1,18 Maestro 35 SGV LPS Rajala Timo
Heikki Rajala, Pekka Honkaniemi, Eeva-Liisa Honkaniemi, Toni Stoschele, Yrjö Rakkolainen
18 s/y Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1 - 2 1,18 Avance 36 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo
Keijo Siitarinen
19 Elina FIN-8042 LYS 1 - 2 1,19 Inferno 33 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Pirkko, Kiiski Anna, Toivanen Jarmo, Sakari Kauppinen
20 Banneriina FIN-5468 LYS urheiluveneet 1,21 Banner 23 Racer SG LPS Mäkelä Pertti
Eetu Mäkelä, Pasi Virintie, Visa Virintie, Ainomaija Lehtonen
21 Venla FIN-6373 LYS 3 1,16 Optima 101 SGV JVS Korpela Hannu
Markku Pylkkö, Jukka Ahonen
22 Madeleine L-7640 LYS 3 1,11 Comfort 32 SGV JVS Hinkkanen Petteri
Kati Sauranen, Petteri Hinkkanen, Jarkko Hinkkanen, Jani Sauranen, Mika Rautamies
23 Samantha FIN 3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG HVS Vuori Lasse
Helge Laaksonen, Tanja Vuori, Mari Huhtala
24 Samurai FIN-5200 LYS 3 1,12 Finn Flyer 31 SGV APS Österberg Eino
Juha Hiltunen, Pertti Pulkkinen, Jari Saarola
25 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Virtanen Veli
Veli Virtanen, Tuomo Ahtinen, Kari Viitanen
26 Tiira L-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGKV ss/pp Vavuli Timo
Timo Vavuli, Pasi Salminen, Antti Ratia, Toni Westerlund, Panu Päivärinne
27 Rico FIN 8084 LYS 3 1,14 ? SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Pekka Lindroos, Ismo Jakonen, Esko Heiskanen
28 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri
Arto Koskinen, Harri Leppänen, Kari Lindgren
29 S/Y Sophie FIN-4729 LYS 3 1,16 Mixer Cr SGKV NJK Hartwall Peter
Henrik Segercrantz, Paul Hartwall, Per Hartwall, Johan Fagen
30 Hejssan Saa L-3843 LYS 3 1,15 Artina 33 SGV LPS Arjala Ari
Anu Arjala-Salo, Matti Salo, Seppo Salo, Jaakko Korkeila, Ellu Korkeila
31 Sail A Way FIN-10490 LYS 3 1,12 Malbec 240 WSF Antila Göran
Johan Antila, Mikael Strand, Mikko Wirth
32 Blues 2 FIN-3842 LYS 3 1,13 NF-30 SGV Hollolan Venekerho Tuhkanen Jarmo
Aimo Yli-Mäyry, Teijo Koskenniemi, Lassi Vihantola
33 Lounatuuli II FIN-9698 LYS 3 1,16 Dehler 35cws SGV LPS Pesonen Jari
Juha Orjala, Heikki Rossi
34 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 RC SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle
Ykä Vuori, Jari Aavisto, Ville Hakkarainen, Mika Ruosteinen, Vesa Väänänen
35 Heili FIN 3465 LYS 3 1,14 INFERNO 29 SGV LPS Vikman Markku
Petteri Leporanta, Timo Liimatta, Lasse Lintermo
36 My Lady L-3397 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SGK Lahden Purjehdusseura Unelius Mikko
Mika Galkin, Anssi Niinimäki, Pekka Kittelä
37 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Marika Koiranen, Maria Koiranen, Jani Koiranen, Marja-Liisa Koiranen
38 Nautonnier FIN-4759 LYS 3 1,14 Tabasco 26 SG LPS Liisanantti Marja
Ilmari Liisanantti, Harri Liisanantti, Petri Ojala
39 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Mäki Seppo
Heikki Pekonen, Markku Pöyhönen
40 Tove II FIN 4200 LYS 3 1,10 H-323 SGV JVS Wuolio Seppo
Salo Olli, Immonen Jouni
41 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Seppo Mellanen, Markku Mellanen, Jussi Larva, Simo Viljakainen
42 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 Baltic 33 SGV PP-SS Kallio Teemu
Sami Kallio, Miikka Kivistö, Janne Savikko, Ching-Yi Wang
43 Lotjaana VI FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu
Sampo Salo, Esa Mäkelä, Teemu Toivonen
44 Dagmar FIN-2454 LYS 3 1,16 One-off SGV JVS Wäänänen Simo
Wäänänen Mikko, Hyytiä Jukka, Teija Jokitalo, Veli-Pekka Känkkäinen
45 Nimue 5188 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Airaksinen Jani
Jani Airaksinen, Piia Lehtonen, Jukka Kärkkäinen, Hanna-Leena Kärkkäinen, Juha Katajamäki
46 Akira FIN-10338 LYS 3 1,13 Bavaria 33 Cruiser V APS Salminen Esa
Mikael Seppälä, Kari Lampen, Tom Rindel
47 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Marjo Mäkelä, Ari Hirvensalo, Olli Siik
48 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle
Hämäläinen Heikki, Pasanen Eija, Markku Mikkola, Juha-Pekka Kuustonen
49 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 4 1,09 Hydro SGV HeiPS Ilola Heikki
Vesa Kukkonen, Rainer Könönen, Jukka Hietanen, Essi Ilola
50 Matilda L-5337 LYS 4 1,09 Sunwind 31 LPS Kivelä Matti
Tomi Kivelä, Samu Kivelä, Tessa Kivelä, Saija Kivelä
51 Margaretha FIN-2705 LYS 4 1,09 Jeanneau Rush SGF JVS hartikainen jorma
Jorma Hartikainen, Birgitta Hartikainen, Erkki Vesamaa, Teemu Tiiro
52 Meritte FIN-6063 LYS 4 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Mäkinen Eerikki
Piia Mäkinen, Ukko-Ville Mäkinen, Juha Toivonen, Paula Siitonen
53 s/y Albatross FIN-5954 LYS 4 1,10 Albin Alpha SGV LPS Ristkari Yrjö
Ristkari Simo, Mattila Juho, Keto Lauri, Lasse Heinonen
54 Cherie FIN-4009 LYS 3 1,12 Maxi Racer SG N Petro Pälviranta
Airaksinen Ilkka, Saarela Mika, Jori Paatsjoki
55 Aquarius FIN-2135 LYS 4 1,09 Targa 101 SGV LPS Seesvaara Pentti
Pekka Harju, Mikko Paalanen, Kari Parikka, Esa Hannola
56 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGKV APS Kelppe Risto
Kaarina Selinummi, Anne Stigell, Paavo Peippo, Hannu Maristo
60 Team RDX 11359 Lightning 1,00 LIGHTNING Lilja Anssi
Rudolf ja Henrik Lilja
61 IHQ FIN-4575 LYS 5 1,00 Skanper 22 SGK LPS Mellanen Pirkka
Pirkka Mellanen, Antti Hyppänen, Lasse Tamminen
62 Fanny L-1040 LYS 5 1,04 Lohi 25 SGK LPS Rantanen Sami
Jari Koskinen, Ilmo Saneri, Vili Koskinen
63 Wivian L-2691 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti
Manninen Lauri, Pynnönen Risto, Pynnönen Pyry, Nokelainen Juha
64 White Lady FIN 2576 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 245 SG- APS Kannisto Jaakko
Jaakko Kannisto, Kristiina Oksajoki, Laura Painilainen
65 Kuikka FIN-1190 LYS 5 1,03 Helmsman 26 SGV APS Kekkonen Veikko
Pekka KoponenTapio TallgrenLisätietoja: Spinnun numero 679
66 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Lehtinen Jukka
Anssi Lehtinen, Timo Lehtinen, Jukka Lehtinen, Joonas Lehtinen
67 VeePee FIN-1658 LYS 5 1,03 FF 27 SGF LPS Semeri Veli-Pekka
Vesa-Pekka Semeri, Esa Semeri, Mikko Semeri
68 Wendela L-182 LYS 5 1,00 pohjoismainen Kansanvene SK TePS Lappalainen Kari
Jenni Lappalainen, Seppo Lappalainen
69 Monkey Business FIN-6874 LYS 5 0,99 Bellona 23 SG HVS Kataja Olli
Armo Kataja, Ossi Kataja
70 s/y Telkkä L-1446 LYS 5 1,02 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Anttinen Joonas
Jani Heino, Lauri Ojanen, Topi Kinnunen, Iisakki Nivala
71 Vilana L-2824 LYS 5 1,01 FE-74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari
Timo Oinonen, Jukka Liukkonen, Tarmo Muhonen
72 Afrodite FIN-5387 LYS 5 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari
Hiltunen Sirkka, Pitkänen Pirkko, Saastamoinen Heikki
73 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 24 SG KVS Åman Risto
Mansikka Martti, Åman Mikko, Juha Lukkari
74 Hötäkkä FIN-1250 LYS 5 1,01 Avance 24 SGF HeiPS Tapanila Anna
Mastosalo Tarja, Leppänen Mari, Ijäs Maria, Hölttä Kirsi
75 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV PP-SS Bondén Heidi
Hänninen Mari, Lähde Annika, Kiviluoto Liisa
76 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 5 1,01 Avance 245 SGKF Partiopurjehtijat Sutinen Timo
Jari Vanhanen, Mikko Sommarberg
77 Purjetuuli L-1456 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 SGF LPS Karhu Sauli
Karhu Seppo, Louhelainen Pertti
78 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 5 1,02 Finn 26 SGF LPS Yrjölä Esa
Raili Yrjölä, Ville Yrjölä ,Olli-Pekka Yrjölä
79 s/y Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 5 1,06 Finn Flyer 27 SG- PP-SS Nieminen Jukka
Juuso Mäkelä, Antti Nippala, Ville Korvenranta, Vessi Hämäläinen
80 Gamba L-5795 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 S LPS Leskinen Eija
Tiina Ojansivu, Tiina Kiviluoto, Tarja Anttonen
81 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 5 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu
82 Carina L-5033 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka
Ilkka Ritokallio, Juha Arminen, Vesa Ritokallio
83 Hilma L-1542 LYS 5 0,99 Guy22 SG JäPS Vihijärvi Sakari
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Vihijärvi Simo
84 Seraha FIN-2364 LYS 5 1,03 Finn 26 SGV JVS Danielsbacka Bo
Bo Danielsbacka, Jaana Danielsbacka, Heikki Virtanen, Tomi Sinivuori
85 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 5 1,03 Finn Express 74 SG LPS Kärnä Sampsa
Samu Ristkari, Matti Rustamies, Marjukka Myyrä
86 Pingviini 2 KRL-918 LYS 5 1,01 Lohi 25 GKF LPS Mäkelä Teemu
Ari Särkkä, Jouni Sahiluoto, Sami Pasanen
87 Yasmine FIN-22 LYS 5 0,99 Balans 65 S LPS Nilsson Jesper
Tomi Ollila, Matias Harju, Olli Salin
88 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 5 1,03 Finn 26 JVS Tuominen Timo
Pakoma Paavo, Mursula Juha
89 Ilmatar LYS 6 0,90 Joe 17 KG Riihimäen Pursiseura Makkonen Sakari
Heli Männistö, Sakari Makkonen
90 Eulalia L-1468 LYS 6 0,98 MISIL II SGK APS Haapanen Matti
Jaakko Haapanen, Mikko Haapanen
91 Ma Donna FIN 5571 LYS 6 0,96 Finn Express 64 SK HVS Inkinen Markku
Esa Nokkonen, Jukka Kinnunen
92 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 5 1,03 First 235 SG APS Heikkilä Kali
Pulli Juhana, Lammi Osmo,
93 Marika II FIN-4447 LYS 5 0,99 Balans 65 SG APS Kivinen Tapani
Kivinen Unto, Tuomi Kari,Kantonen Raimo
94 Far-o-Zon FIN-550 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene SK JVS Tarvainen Harri
Hannu Tarvainen, Jorma Malin
95 Ankanpoika 2 FIN 320 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene SPS Salonen Jaakko
Jaakko Salonen, Jari Granqvist, Matti Inkinen
96 Enkeli FIN-174 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene SK JVS Henderson Anna
Nina Matilainen, Eppu Pötry, Heikki Kirijatsenko
97 Ida FIN-600 H-veneet 1,07 H-Vene S Merenkävijät Manninen Jere
Eerikki Mäki, Sami Holopainen, Juha Jalovaara
98 Isola FIN-176 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene SK JVS Nieminen Niko-Mikko
Joonas Nieminen, Kalevi Nieminen
99 Älvsbyhus FIN-879 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene HeiPS Hillberg Petri
Hillberg Ismo, Hillberg Atte, Hillberg Iita
100 Helga FIN 873 H-veneet 1,07 H - HVS Kalojärvi Juha
Antti Karjalainen, Mikko Laiho
101 Päivi L-690 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene SK- JäPs Vilppala Heikki
Olli Suomalainen, Pekka Vilppala
102 Kaarina FIN-605 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene APS Pynnönen Jari
Markku Pynnönen, Mika Komulainen
103 Stemma FIN-918 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene SK JVS Koho Mikko
Juha Vainio (TaPS), Heikki Kuho (JVS)
104 Jouten FIN-60 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene SK LPS Sorvali Jukka
Pekka Uoti, Jani Juttula
105 Jias FIN-563 H-veneet 1,07 H LPS Kaven Jorma
Jouni "first mate" Kaven, Pyry "cabin boy" Halme, Kinu "death weight" Hämäläinen
106 Banzay FIN-887 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene LPS Heikkilä Janne
Jari Leinonen, Pekka Honkavaara
107 Hempukka FIN-718 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene HVS Lepistö Veli-Matti
Janne Vaara, Pasi Turtio, Juha Salmi
108 Majava FIN-865 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene SK TP Rantala Mikko
Matti Rantala, Jukka Haikonen, Reijo Rantala
109 Lassu FIN-773 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene TTPS Rinne Sakari
Sakari Rinne, Ville Sussila, Juho Ristimäki
110 Lady Express FIN-357 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene SK LNS Laine Aki
Mikko Yrjölä, Jukka Yrjölä
111 Autokoulu Juha L-907 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene S JVS Ahonen Juhani
Jorma Perälä, Antti Kivenniemi
112 Minna L-638 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene JVS Pekkarinen Raino
Salerto Sami, Taipale Terho
113 NP FIN-828 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene SK LPS Puolanne Harri
Kassu Kallio, Joonas Vilkman, Heikki Kiilholma
114 Audi FIN-847 H-veneet 1,07 H-Vene LPS Salo Panu
Teemu Ruusunen, Ville Hirvonen, Rami Lindström
115 Vendace FIN-725 H-veneet 1,07 H-Vene Ristiinan Pursiseura ry (RiPS) Muikku Mika
Anssi Muikku, Harri Muikku
116 Panta Rei FIN-736 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene N Koivula Arto
Vuorimaa Saara, Aromaa Mikko
117 Typyli FIN-168 H-veneet 1,07 H KVS Vaara Kari
Vaara Okko, Vaara Mikko
118 Viuhu L-562 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene JäPS Lukkariniemi Jukka
Timo Lukkariniemi, Timo Leino
119 Isku FIN-899 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene LPS Boman Juhani
Mikko Boman, Timo Saarinen, Juhani Salo
120 Elle FIN-728 H-veneet 1,07 H APS Talvitie Heikki
Jyrki Talvitie, Jukka Haapala
121 Liti L-13560 Lightning 1,00 yksi tyyppi Ligtning SK Tuusulanjärven Purjehtijat Ylänen Pekka
Markus Ylänen, Joonas Ylänen
122 Nikea FIN-14364 Lightning 1,00 Lightning JVS Salminen Samppa J
Keijo Tulomäki, Heikki Tulomäki
123 Old Lady FIN-6838 Lightning 1,00 LIGHTING JVS Lehtinen Pekka
Lehtinen Esko, Lehtinen Olli
124 Gamma FIN-14638 Lightning 1,00 Lightning S TP Leppänen Matti
Kimmo Kalliola, Anssi Kariola
125 Shark FIN-14331 Lightning 1,00 Lightning TP Pesola Sakari
Petri Mäkinen, Jouni Linkola
126 Burgundy FIN-12908 Lightning 1,00 Yksityyppiluokka S Tuusulanjärven Purjehtijat Timo O Järvinen
Pasi Kivimäki, Riitta Kangas
127 www.ilmalämpöpumput.net FIN-765 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene JVS Karhusaari Vesa
Heikki Taavitsainen (JVS), Mika Salminen (KVS), Jarkko Laukia (KVS)
128 Dino FIN-314 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene S KVS Vaara Santeri
Jari Vaara, Markus Vaara
129 Kajo L-528 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene JVS Hilme Jarkko
Timo Karhinen, Leena Suomi, Katja Hilme
130 Aiolos L-45 FE-83 1,08 FE-83 SGV AKPS Arvo Suomalainen
Mauri Turunen, Jaakko Suomela, Joona Suomela
131 Fox FIN-262 Melges 24 1,27 Kölivene HSK Svärd Timo
Pasi Svärd, Vesa Varuskivi, Henrik Andersson
132 Banski FIN-6215 LYS urheiluveneet 1,20 Banner 23R SG APS Jenkins Daniel
Anna Ruohomäki, Tatu Lappalainen, Harri Kairi
133 Amanda FIN-434 Melges 24 1,27 Melges 24 -A- TP Tuominen Mauri
Mikko Sajaniemi, Risto Salmio, Matti Vaittinen
134 Optiminäkö Synsam ITA 026 LYS urheiluveneet 1,38 UFO 28 SG OM Inkala Joni
Mikko Lämsä, Jukka Nupponen, Ari Järvinen, Olli Karhi, Kari Järvinen, Jari Heinonen
135 Vinces LA-8 LYS urheiluveneet 1,43 E Scow SK- Näsijärven Purjehdusseura Salo Timo
Vesa Salo, Jussi Vaahtikari, Teemu Turtonen
136 Pohjola-Fonecta-Finder FIN-573 LYS urheiluveneet 1,36 MELGES 24 SA EMK Hakola Tomi
Sami Tamminen, Ari Peltomäki, Pauliina Alanko, Mikael Tervonen
137 Senja FIN-253 Melges 24 1,27 Melges 24 JORVS Kärkkäinen Veli
Markku Danski, Antti Kärkkäinen, Hannu Pettersson, Iiro Jakonsaari
138 Skippi for life POL-8822 LYS urheiluveneet 1,24 Skippi 650 HTPS Nurminen Ahti
Vesa Lindqvist, Niclas Svahnström
139 Hang Ten WA-4 LYS urheiluveneet 1,43 E Scow SK- KLV Ruuskanen Kai-Jussi
Atso Tulosmaa, Atte Hinkka, Samuel Rinnetmäki
140 Torunn FIN-3086 LYS urheiluveneet 1,16 Elvström 717 SG LPS Lilleberg Tuomas
Jukka Lilleberg, Joni Ihantola, Pasi Oksanen
141 Woosh FIN-11201 LYS urheiluveneet 1,21 Beneteau 25 Platu SG HSK Rissanen Jussi
Rissanen
142 2. Sallittu nautinto L-2553 Albin Express 1,10 Albin Express SKV JVS Pälvimäki Lasse
Anitta Pälvimäki, Veera Pälvimäki, Joonas Pälvimäki, Matti Pälvimäki
143 Geronimo FIN 3020 Albin Express 1,11 Albin Express SK LPS Kimmo Korhonen
Jarno Hautamäki, Ville Hyvärinen, Antti Mäkinen
144 Falco FIN 2383 Albin Express 1,11 albin express JVS kuusela ismo
Jukka Ruusila, Matti Leinonen
145 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 4 1,10 Albin Express SKV APS Pynnönen Raija
Pynnönen Olli
146 MeXpress FIN-852 Albin Express 1,11 Albin Express S LPS Ryymin Mikko
Anssi Lyden, Kim Heinonen, Janne Riihela
147 Picadero FIN-738 Albin Express 1,11 Albin Express SK APS Sipponen Jalmari
Stefan Jenkins, Niilo Lusila, Topi Juden
148 Pohjantähti FIN-88 M Avoin luokka 1,00 Fleuret/trimaraani JVS Paatola Pentti
Matti Paatola, Antti Kanninen
149 Veritas 4 Avoin luokka 1,00 J/80 SG NJK Backas Johanna
Tytti Wiinikka, Susa Antikainen, Tuuli Somma, Veera Andreasén, Teija Mäntynen
150 Merenhuiske FIN-9106 Avoin luokka 1,00 J/80 SMer Paarlahti Tuomas
Antti Helenne, Niilo Jääskinen, Jaakko Sorsimo
151 Hili-pati FIN-2230 Retkiluokka 0,96 MF630 SGK JäPS Jokinen kari
Matti Kauhanen, Lissu Seppänen
152 Mimmi 292 Retkiluokka 0,99 retkivene S F Riihimäen Pursiseura Jouko Salo
Jarmo Aaltonen, Jouni Hakkarainen
153 Mirandos L-3262 Retkiluokka 1,02 Finn Express SGKV JVS Lehtonen Timo
Arja Vaismaa-Lehtonen, Taina Vaismaa, Mikko Vaismaa
154 Riiu FIN-10404 Retkiluokka 1,12 Bavaria 30 APS Saari Joni
Hannu Saari, Hannu Tommola, Mika Virtanen, Pasi Leveälahti
155 Ann Sofie FIN-83 Hai 1,03 Hai Heips Jauhiainen Hannu
Juha Peltonen, Vesa Skyttä
156 Pegasus FIN-3191 FE-83 1,07 Finn Express 83 SGV APS Ekqvist Ilpo
Riikka Kämppi, Arttu Ekqvist, Kaisa Vilanti
157 TiiPii FIN-2393 FE-83 1,07 FE-83 SGV LPS Hirvonen Soili
Salla Kavén, Annukka Parikka, Eeva Helemaa, Marjaana Parikka
158 Prinsessa L-2008 FE-83 1,07 FE 83 SGV LPS Hynninen Osmo
Hynninen Thomas, Hynninen Juha, Jaakkola Petri
159 Munja Sun Ship II FIN 2744 FE-83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SGV JVS Kemiläinen Erkki
Henry Vallius, Tatu Kemiläinen, Linnea Vallius, Matti Ritvanen, Jonni Nyrönen
160 Bertta FIN 2131 FE-83 1,07 Finn Express SGV JVS Niemi Reijo
Sami Väätänen, Heikki Juuri-Oja