25.5.2022 22:14:45

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Odotetaan 27
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
- 126 Akira FIN-10338 LYS 3 Bavaria 33 CR 1,13 SGV LPS Salminen Esa -- --
Mikael Seppälä, Kari Lampen, Tom Rindell
- 125 Akvarelli FIN-10261 LYS 3 Bavaria 33 C 1,13 SGV LPS Mäkelä Kalle -- --
Esko Laakso, Kalle Kauppinen, Heikki Mattila, Pekka Nikunen
- 164 Aquila FIN-3872 LYS 3 Optima 101 1,16 SGV LPS Hynynen Heikki -- --
Toija Pekka, Korpela Tapsa, Korpela Riitta
- 122 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 Baltic 33 1,13 SGV PP-SS Kallio Teemu -- --
Lehtinen Lasse, Kivistö Miika, Kallio Sami, Nieminen Jukka, Tsutsunen Santtu
- 113 Calypso FIN-3822 LYS 3 Finnflyer 31 Cr 1,12 SGV LPS Lehtonen Jarmo -- --
Lehtonen Ari, Heikkinen Matti, Rantanen Mikko
- 130 CaraMia FIN-3804 LYS 3 H-323 1,13 SGV VVP Korhonen Ilkka -- --
Ruhanen Pasi, Linnakari Jarmo, Aaltonen Antero
- 127 Cardina FIN 5787 LYS 3 Inferno 31 1,15 SGV N Vikman Keijo -- --
Reijo Vikman, Markku Vikman
- 116 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 Inferno 29 1,14 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle -- --
Markku Mikkola, Niskanen Timo, Pasanen Eija
- 124 Heili 3465 LYS 3 Inferno 29 1,14 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri -- --
Hietalahti Lauri, Partanen Eero, Partanen Eeva, Partanen Juha
- 196 Kia Kaha L-2711 LYS 3 Maestro 31 1,13 SGV JVS Maaranen Petri -- --
Urpo Linjama, Kari Huostila, Ari Lehtinen, Seppo Vääränen, Piltti Piilovaara
- 111 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 H-323 1,13 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri -- -- OCS
Arto Koskinen, Harri Leppänen, Kari Lindgren
- 128 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 H-35 1,13 SGV LPS Salo Hannu -- --
Mäkelä Esa, Salo Sampo, Miettinen Jyri
- 120 Madeleine L-7640 LYS 3 Comfort 32 1,11 SGV JVS Hinkkanen Petteri -- --
Hinkkanen Jarkko, Vihavainen Jukka
- 112 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 Inferno 29 1,14 SGV LPS Virtanen Veli -- --
Ahtinen Tuomo, Viitanen Kari, Halmemo Jari
- 117 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 Inferno 29 1,14 SGV LPS Mäki Seppo -- --
Heikki Pekonen, Markku Pöyhönen
- 115 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 Millenium 311 1,16 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto -- --
Koiranen Marika, Koiranen Marja-Liisa
- 123 Nautonnier FIN-4759 LYS 3 Tabasco 26 1,13 SG- LPS Liisanantti Marja -- --
Anne-Mari Laiho, Sanna Pasanen, Johanna Backas
- 114 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 Inferno 31 1,15 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi -- --
Seppo Mellanen LPS, Markku Mellanen LPS, Jussi Larva HSS, Hans Ekman HSS
- 132 Plattapus FIN 8384 LYS 3 Nauticat 340 RS 1,11 -GF JVS Vartiainen Hannu -- --
Timo Liponen, Markku Lehtinen, Kalho M
- 131 Rantanplan FIN-3940 LYS 3 H 323 1,13 SGKF APS Lindberg Johanna -- --
Timo Kukkamäki, Chris Smith, Sheryl Denman Taylor
- 110 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 Sunwind 30 1,14 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti -- --
Lindroos Pekka, Selin Jorma, Heiskanen Esko
- 134 SailAway FIN-10490 LYS 3 Malbec 240 1,12 SG- LPS Linkovuori Esko -- --
Jarno Aaltonen, Elina Kärnä, Annika Kärnä
- 118 Samantha FIN 3830 LYS 3 Inferno 26 1,13 SG- HVS Vuori Lasse -- --
Tanja Vuori, Mari Huhtala
- 129 Samurai FIN-5200 LYS 3 Finn Flyer 31 1,12 SGV APS Österberg Eino -- --
Juha Hiltunen APS, Pertti Pulkkinen LPS, Jari Saarola LPS
- 133 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 X-79 1,14 SG- JVS Nurmi Heikki -- --
Tuomas Nurmi, Sakari Nurmi, Otto Aalto, Eerik Aalto, Kari Nurmi
- 119 Tiira L-3114 LYS 3 Siesta 32 1,15 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo -- --
Vavuli Mika, Vavuli Timo, Westerlund Toni, Päivärinne Panu, Hannula Jarmo
- 121 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 Millenium 311 1,16 SGKV APS Kelppe Risto -- --
Kati Selinummi, Anne Stigell, Paavo Peippo, Hannu Maristo