20.7.2019 5:00:09

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1-2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
106 Alma FIN-3638 LYS 1-2 1,22 _ SGK TAPS Valolahti Matti
Miikkulainen Juha, Kontturi Arni, Koskinen Juha, Kangassalo Pekka
150 Auvo FIN 5591 LYS 1-2 1,17 Still 900 Original SGV HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri
Lehtinen Aaro, Lehtinen Harri, Rinkinen Mikko, Alitalo Mkko, Alitalo Leena, Hämäläinen Pertsa
162 Biancoblu FIN 9707 LYS 1-2 1,21 Hanse 34 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku
Tuomas Kinnunen, Risto Kyläkallio, Teemu Kyläkallio
151 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1-2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko
Kanninen Kauko, Varmanen Erkki, Varmanen Esa, Varmanen Jukka, Laine Petteri
158 Elina FIN-8042 LYS 1-2 1,19 Inferno 33 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Pirkko, Kiiski Anna, Kauppinen Sakari, Toivanen Jarmo
163 Jasmina 9211 LYS 1-2 1,17 Millenium 311 SGV LPS Sahiluoto Ahti
Sahiluoto Arvo, Sahiluoto Juho, Sahiluoto Meri, Sahiluoto Mari, Sahiluoto Niko
152 Kristiina FIN-8261 LYS 1-2 1,19 X-342 SKV LPS Saarela Mikko
Kristiina Saarela, Paavo Nikkilä, Laura Nuopponen, Mikko Nuopponen
156 Lisa III FIN 5313 LYS 1-2 1,21 Comfortina 36 SGKV LPS Rajala Risto
Harri Liisanantti, Kimmo Parjanen, Reino Sievälä
155 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 1-2 1,23 Finngulf 335 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Kosloff Lauri
153 Merituuli L-4044 LYS 1-2 1,18 Maestro 35 SGV LPS Rajala Timo
Rajala Heikki, Rajala Tomi, Honkaniemi Pekka, Rakkolainen Yrjö
160 s/y Lucille-X FIN 10387 LYS 1-2 1,19 X-102 SGV JVS Kuisma Heikki
Kuisma Johanna, Joutsen Atte, Haimi Paavo, Schrodeus Rauno
154 s/y Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1-2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo
Keskinen Aleks, Niekka Ilkka
157 Shearlangstone IV K1615T LYS 1-2 1,25 X-99 SGV TePS von Bonsdorff Henrik
Anneli von Bonsdorff, Anna Sankila, Leena Airola, Niiles Airola
161 Zeus Faber FIN 6388 LYS 1-2 1,32 IMS 1 SGKV JVS Pennanen Pertti
Pasi Pennanen, Jorma Lind, Ville Höglund, Vesa Väänänen