25.5.2022 22:20:32

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari
126 Akira FIN-10338 LYS 3 Bavaria 33 CR 1,13 SGV LPS Salminen Esa
Mikael Seppälä, Kari Lampen, Tom Rindell
125 Akvarelli FIN-10261 LYS 3 Bavaria 33 C 1,13 SGV LPS Mäkelä Kalle
Esko Laakso, Kalle Kauppinen, Heikki Mattila, Pekka Nikunen
164 Aquila FIN-3872 LYS 3 Optima 101 1,16 SGV LPS Hynynen Heikki
Toija Pekka, Korpela Tapsa, Korpela Riitta
122 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 Baltic 33 1,13 SGV PP-SS Kallio Teemu
Lehtinen Lasse, Kivistö Miika, Kallio Sami, Nieminen Jukka, Tsutsunen Santtu
113 Calypso FIN-3822 LYS 3 Finnflyer 31 Cr 1,12 SGV LPS Lehtonen Jarmo
Lehtonen Ari, Heikkinen Matti, Rantanen Mikko
130 CaraMia FIN-3804 LYS 3 H-323 1,13 SGV VVP Korhonen Ilkka
Ruhanen Pasi, Linnakari Jarmo, Aaltonen Antero
116 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 Inferno 29 1,14 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle
Markku Mikkola, Niskanen Timo, Pasanen Eija
124 Heili 3465 LYS 3 Inferno 29 1,14 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri
Hietalahti Lauri, Partanen Eero, Partanen Eeva, Partanen Juha
196 Kia Kaha L-2711 LYS 3 Maestro 31 1,13 SGV JVS Maaranen Petri
Urpo Linjama, Kari Huostila, Ari Lehtinen, Seppo Vääränen, Piltti Piilovaara
111 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 H-323 1,13 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri OCS
Arto Koskinen, Harri Leppänen, Kari Lindgren
128 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 H-35 1,13 SGV LPS Salo Hannu
Mäkelä Esa, Salo Sampo, Miettinen Jyri
120 Madeleine L-7640 LYS 3 Comfort 32 1,11 SGV JVS Hinkkanen Petteri
Hinkkanen Jarkko, Vihavainen Jukka
112 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 Inferno 29 1,14 SGV LPS Virtanen Veli
Ahtinen Tuomo, Viitanen Kari, Halmemo Jari
117 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 Inferno 29 1,14 SGV LPS Mäki Seppo
Heikki Pekonen, Markku Pöyhönen
115 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 Millenium 311 1,16 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Koiranen Marika, Koiranen Marja-Liisa
123 Nautonnier FIN-4759 LYS 3 Tabasco 26 1,13 SG- LPS Liisanantti Marja
Anne-Mari Laiho, Sanna Pasanen, Johanna Backas
114 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 Inferno 31 1,15 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Seppo Mellanen LPS, Markku Mellanen LPS, Jussi Larva HSS, Hans Ekman HSS
131 Rantanplan FIN-3940 LYS 3 H 323 1,13 SGKF APS Lindberg Johanna
Timo Kukkamäki, Chris Smith, Sheryl Denman Taylor
110 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 Sunwind 30 1,14 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Lindroos Pekka, Selin Jorma, Heiskanen Esko
134 SailAway FIN-10490 LYS 3 Malbec 240 1,12 SG- LPS Linkovuori Esko
Jarno Aaltonen, Elina Kärnä, Annika Kärnä
129 Samurai FIN-5200 LYS 3 Finn Flyer 31 1,12 SGV APS Österberg Eino
Juha Hiltunen APS, Pertti Pulkkinen LPS, Jari Saarola LPS
133 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 X-79 1,14 SG- JVS Nurmi Heikki
Tuomas Nurmi, Sakari Nurmi, Otto Aalto, Eerik Aalto, Kari Nurmi
119 Tiira L-3114 LYS 3 Siesta 32 1,15 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Vavuli Mika, Vavuli Timo, Westerlund Toni, Päivärinne Panu, Hannula Jarmo
121 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 Millenium 311 1,16 SGKV APS Kelppe Risto
Kati Selinummi, Anne Stigell, Paavo Peippo, Hannu Maristo
127 Cardina FIN 5787 LYS 3 Inferno 31 1,15 SGV N Vikman Keijo
Reijo Vikman, Markku Vikman
132 Plattapus FIN 8384 LYS 3 Nauticat 340 RS 1,11 -GF JVS Vartiainen Hannu
Timo Liponen, Markku Lehtinen, Kalho M
118 Samantha FIN 3830 LYS 3 Inferno 26 1,13 SG- HVS Vuori Lasse
Tanja Vuori, Mari Huhtala