23.7.2019 13:16:19

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 5-6 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
10 Afrodite FIN-5387 LYS 5-6 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari
Hiltunen Sirkka, Pitkänen Pirkko, Kovalainen Olli-Pekka
21 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finn 26 SGF LPS Yrjölä Esa
Raili Yrjölä, Ville Yrjölä, Olli-Pekka Yrjölä
12 Beaulieu FIN-4486 LYS 5-6 1,01 Avance 245 SG JVS Renlund Markku
Vuori Kari, Kantanen Kari
38 Bongo 2375 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finn 26 -VG LPS Sorvali Jukka
Pekka Uoti, Jani Knuuttila
11 Carina L-5033 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka
Arminen Juha, Ritokallio Rebekka
37 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 5-6 1,03 First 235 SG APS Heikkilä Kali OCS
Pulli Juhana, Karinen Kaarlo,
36 Fanny L1040 LYS 5-6 1,04 Lohi 25 SGK LPS Rantanen Sami
Ilmo Saneri, Jari Koskinen, Kari Raskinen
42 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 5-6 1,01 Avance 245 SGV PP-SS Vanhanen Jari OCS
Sutinen Timo, Hyppänen Antti
44 Jib FIN-10458 LYS 5-6 0,96 Micro 550 SK- JVS Vanhala Jari
Pauliina Uusi-Penttilä, Jarmo Hytönen, Margit Vanhala
24 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 5-6 1,03 Finn Express 74 SG LPS Kärnä Sampsa
Salo Ville, Ristkari Samu
13 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 5-6 1,02 Avance 24 SG KVS Åman Risto
Juha Lukkari, Martti Mansikka
14 Kuikka L-2413 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finn 26 SG APS Heikkinen Antti OCS
Heikkinen Pekka, Niemi Ralf
17 Kuikka FIN-1190 LYS 5-6 1,03 Helmsman 26 SGV APS Kekkonen Veikko
Hanna Kekkonen, Kurt Berger, Pekka Koponen. Lisätietoja: Spinnun numero 679
199 Kuukkeli 1043 LYS 5-6 1,03 Helmsman 26 SGV LPS Karhu Sauli
Seppo Karhu, Pekka Puustinen
26 Lilli FIN-9441 LYS 5-6 0,96 Micro 550 SK JVS Hintikka Mauri
Timo Lundell, Jussi Hintikka
43 Linn L-2343 LYS 5-6 0,99 Guy 22 SG- VVK Makkonen Sakari
Harri Pasila, Samppa Jaro
18 Ma Donna FIN 5571 LYS 5-6 0,96 Finn Express 64 SK HVS Inkinen Markku
Nokkonen Esa, Inkinen Hannu
41 Milla FIN-10498 LYS 5-6 1,03 Helmsman 26 SGV JVS Pitkänen Olli
Savelius Anssi, Savelius Jouni
22 Minea FIN-2130 LYS 5-6 0,99 Guy 22 SGK JVS Luumi Heikki
Liina Luumi, Ville Varis
31 Mirandos FIN-3262 LYS 5-6 1,03 Finn Express 74 SGKV JVS Lehtonen Timo
Arja Vaismaa-Lehtonen, Taina Vaismaa, Mikko Vaismaa, Leo Lehtonen, Ilkka Lehtonen
23 Monkey Business FIN-6874 LYS 5-6 0,99 Bellona 23 SG HVS Kataja Olli
Aimo Kataja, Ossi Kataja
16 Nemo L-4448 LYS 5-6 0,99 Balans 65 SGK APS Painilainen Heidi
Pauliina Valo, Niilo Lusila
29 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 5-6 1,01 Avance 245 SGV LPS Andersson Juha SCP
Jalmari Kauhanen, Carlo Bister
51 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 5-6 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu
25 s/y Telkkä L-1446 LYS 5-6 1,02 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Anttinen Joonas
Heino Jani, Ojanen Lauri, Nivala Iisakki, Kinnunen Topi
19 Seraha FIN-2364 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finn 26 SGV JVS Danielsbacka Bo
Danielsbacka Jaana, Sairanen Kati, Sairanen Hannu
39 Sirigit III L 6109 LYS 5-6 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV LPS Miettinen Tatu
Lasse Oinonen, Antti Pylkkänen
34 Svedu FIN 2355 LYS 5-6 1,03 Maxi 77 SGKF JVS Välimäki Harri
Välimäki Sari, Kalmanlehto Erkki
35 Toutain L1907 LYS 5-6 1,01 Sonata 7 SG- TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Pentti Kaitila, Veikko Mäkipää
20 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV SuNS Tompuri Kari
Heikki Väisänen, Jukka Ylänen, Ari Kaatonen
28 Vilana 2824 LYS 5-6 1,01 Finn Express 74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari
Timo Oinonen, Jukka Liukkonen, Markku Kauppila
27 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finn 26 SGV JVS Tuominen Timo OCS
Pakoma Paavo, Mursula Juha, Haapavaara Kasper
40 Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 5-6 1,06 Finn Flyer 27R SG- PP-SS Savikko Janne
Ari Särkkä, Esa Ihatsu, Teemu Mäkelä
33 Elena FIN-5100 LYS 5-6 0,98 Avance 245 -GV HeiPS Kolehmainen Jari
Petteri Nyyssönen, Jarmo Muukkonen
200 Elysion L-4451 LYS 5-6 0,96 FE64 SG APS Pollari Tomi
Luomaniemi Sampsa
15 Hilma L-1542 LYS 5-6 0,99 L-1542 SG- JäPS Vihijärvi Sakari
Tuula Vihijärvi, Simo Vihijärvi
30 Nike FIN-270 LYS 5-6 1,03 Hai SK LPS Talvitie Jarno
Henkka Talvitie
32 Yasmine L22 LYS 5-6 0,99 Balans 65 SGK LPS Nilsson Jesper
Matias Harju, Tomi Ollila, Olli Salin