21.7.2019 21:14:47

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, purjehdittu aika, luokka H-vene (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
75 Älvsbyhus FIN-879 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- HeiPS Hillberg Petri
Hillberg Ismo, Hillberg Atte, Hillberg Iita
96 Ankanpoika III FIN-320 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- LPS/SPS Salonen Jaakko
Hänninen Olli, Risto Palokangas, Jussi Puhakka
82 Aurora L-600 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- TP Leppänen Mari
Anna Tapanila, Tarja Hassinen, Maria Ijäs, Kirsi Hölttä
89 Autokoulu Juha / Julia L907 H-vene 1,07 H SA- JVS Ahonen Juhani
Vesa Rahkonen, Kimmo Rihto
74 Dino FIN-314 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- KVS Vaara Santeri
Jari Vaara, Markus Vaara
95 Enkeli L-174 H-vene 1,07 H-vene, kölivene SA- JVS Matilainen Nina
Lepistö Harri, Tervakangas Lauri
76 Far-o-Zon FIN-550 H-vene 1,07 H SA- JVS Tarvainen Harri
Tarvainen Joonas, Koljander Roope
88 Festivo FIN 887 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- LPS Heikkilä Janne
Honkavaara Pekka, Leinonen Jari
98 Flipper FIN 943 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- YP Svahnström Niclas
Lindquist Vesa, Johde Katariina
94 Helga FIN 316 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- HVS Kalojärvi Juha
Antti Karjalainen, Juha Tapanen
81 Hempukka FIN-718 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- HVS Lepistö Veli-Matti
Mari Lindeman, Janne Vaara
93 Heracles FIN-847 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- HVS Ruusunen Teemu
Ville Hirvonen LPS, Rami Lindström KuoPS, Mr Bean
77 Isola FIN-176 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- JVS Nieminen Niko-Mikko
Joonas Nieminen, Kalevi Nieminen, Tuomo Honkanen
86 Itella Logistics FIN-899 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- LPS Boman Juhani
Mikko Boman, Timo Saarinen, Juhani Salo
73 Jias FIN-563 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- LPS Kavén Jorma
Jouni Kavén, Pyry Halme
99 Joen Talo FIN 872 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- KuoPS Ikonen Janne
Ville Hankalin, Jussi Hämäläinen
78 Kaarina FIN-605 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- APS Pynnönen Markku
Jari Pynnönen, Mika Komulainen, Pekka Järvisola
85 Katariina FIN-931 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- HSK Pehkonen Matti
Juha Eklund HSK, Atso Andersen
92 Lady Express FIN-357 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- LPS Yrjölä Mikko
Aki Laine, Jukka Yrjölä
79 Lassu FIN-773 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- TTPS Rinne Sakari
Sakari Rinne, Ville Jussila, Juho Ristimäki
72 Minna L-638 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- JVS Pekkarinen Raino
Salerto Sami, Taipale Terho
80 NP FIN-828 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- LPS Kallio Kassu
Heikki Kiilholma, Harri Puolanne, Joonas Vilkman
70 Päivi L-690 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- JäPs Vilppala Heikki
Pekka Vilppala, Olli Suomalainen
71 Panta Rei FIN-736 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- N Koivula Arto
Vuorimaa Saara, Konola Marika, Roivas Marko
90 Patent Decor FIN-914 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- LPS Korhonen Tuomas
Panu Salo, Mirva Kettunen, Elina Vallittu
97 Pelasta Vesku L 588 H-vene 1,07 H-Vene SA- LPS Salmi Pentti
Lorentz Andersson, Sauli Havas
84 Sigma L-539 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- LPS Lappalainen Antti
Jaakko Lappalainen, Eero Joensuu
83 Stemma FIN 918 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- JVS/TaPS Koho Heikki
Vainio Juha, Ronkanen Pekka
91 Typyli FIN-168 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- KVS Vaara Kari
Okko Vaara, Mikko Vaara
195 Viuhu FIN 443 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- JäPS Lukkariniemi Jukka
Timo Lukkariniemi, Jorma Lukkariniemi
87 Who, Me? FIN-891 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- N Mäntylä Marja
Maria Valkeapää, Tapio Jylhämö, Mikko Aromaa