22.9.2019 3:25:24

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1-2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Judinsalo
Tulokset 14 / 14
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 150 Auvo FIN 5591 LYS 1-2 1,17 Still 900 Original SGV HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri 08:53:43 09:54:51
Lehtinen Aaro, Lehtinen Harri, Rinkinen Mikko, Alitalo Mkko, Alitalo Leena, Hämäläinen Pertsa
2. 151 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1-2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko 09:01:42 10:02:50
Kanninen Kauko, Varmanen Erkki, Varmanen Esa, Varmanen Jukka, Laine Petteri
3. 154 s/y Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1-2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo 09:06:49 10:07:57
Keskinen Aleks, Niekka Ilkka
4. 162 Biancoblu FIN 9707 LYS 1-2 1,21 Hanse 34 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku 08:56:00 10:09:01
Tuomas Kinnunen, Risto Kyläkallio, Teemu Kyläkallio
5. 152 Kristiina FIN-8261 LYS 1-2 1,19 X-342 SKV LPS Saarela Mikko 09:03:32 10:10:43
Kristiina Saarela, Paavo Nikkilä, Laura Nuopponen, Mikko Nuopponen
6. 161 Zeus Faber FIN 6388 LYS 1-2 1,32 IMS 1 SGKV JVS Pennanen Pertti 08:29:21 10:11:21
Pasi Pennanen, Jorma Lind, Ville Höglund, Vesa Väänänen
7. 163 Jasmina 9211 LYS 1-2 1,17 Millenium 311 SGV LPS Sahiluoto Ahti 09:11:34 10:12:42
Sahiluoto Arvo, Sahiluoto Juho, Sahiluoto Meri, Sahiluoto Mari, Sahiluoto Niko
8. 106 Alma FIN-3638 LYS 1-2 1,22 _ SGK TAPS Valolahti Matti 08:57:00 10:12:52
Miikkulainen Juha, Kontturi Arni, Koskinen Juha, Kangassalo Pekka
9. 158 Elina FIN-8042 LYS 1-2 1,19 Inferno 33 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari 09:06:04 10:13:15
Kiiski Pirkko, Kiiski Anna, Kauppinen Sakari, Toivanen Jarmo
10. 155 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 1-2 1,23 Finngulf 335 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti 08:55:32 10:14:13
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Kosloff Lauri
11. 160 s/y Lucille-X FIN 10387 LYS 1-2 1,19 X-102 SGV JVS Kuisma Heikki 09:10:01 10:17:12
Kuisma Johanna, Joutsen Atte, Haimi Paavo, Schrodeus Rauno
12. 157 Shearlangstone IV K1615T LYS 1-2 1,25 X-99 SGV TePS von Bonsdorff Henrik 08:57:02 10:21:11
Anneli von Bonsdorff, Anna Sankila, Leena Airola, Niiles Airola
13. 153 Merituuli L-4044 LYS 1-2 1,18 Maestro 35 SGV LPS Rajala Timo 09:22:23 10:26:34
Rajala Heikki, Rajala Tomi, Honkaniemi Pekka, Rakkolainen Yrjö
14. 156 Lisa III FIN 5313 LYS 1-2 1,21 Comfortina 36 SGKV LPS Rajala Risto 09:34:51 10:47:52
Harri Liisanantti, Kimmo Parjanen, Reino Sievälä