21.9.2019 4:29:22

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Judinsalo
Tulokset 27 / 27
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 110 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti 08:44:10 09:35:50
Lindroos Pekka, Selin Jorma, Heiskanen Esko
2. 121 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGKV APS Kelppe Risto 08:47:07 09:45:09
Kati Selinummi, Anne Stigell, Paavo Peippo, Hannu Maristo
3. 124 Heili 3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri 09:27:23 10:19:03
Hietalahti Lauri, Partanen Eero, Partanen Eeva, Partanen Juha
4. 112 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Virtanen Veli 09:30:32 10:22:12
Ahtinen Tuomo, Viitanen Kari, Halmemo Jari
5. 122 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 Baltic 33 SGV PP-SS Kallio Teemu 09:37:26 10:25:50
Lehtinen Lasse, Kivistö Miika, Kallio Sami, Nieminen Jukka, Tsutsunen Santtu
6. 123 Nautonnier FIN-4759 LYS 3 1,13 Tabasco 26 SG- LPS Liisanantti Marja 09:39:35 10:27:59
Anne-Mari Laiho, Sanna Pasanen, Johanna Backas
7. 114 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi 09:33:24 10:28:17
Seppo Mellanen LPS, Markku Mellanen LPS, Jussi Larva HSS, Hans Ekman HSS
8. 113 Calypso FIN-3822 LYS 3 1,12 Finnflyer 31 Cr SGV LPS Lehtonen Jarmo 09:45:50 10:30:55
Lehtonen Ari, Heikkinen Matti, Rantanen Mikko
9. 126 Akira FIN-10338 LYS 3 1,13 Bavaria 33 CR SGV LPS Salminen Esa 09:44:48 10:33:12
Mikael Seppälä, Kari Lampen, Tom Rindell
10. 116 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle 09:41:36 10:33:16
Markku Mikkola, Niskanen Timo, Pasanen Eija
11. 115 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto 09:38:47 10:36:49
Koiranen Marika, Koiranen Marja-Liisa
12. 129 Samurai FIN-5200 LYS 3 1,12 Finn Flyer 31 SGV APS Österberg Eino 09:52:11 10:37:16
Juha Hiltunen APS, Pertti Pulkkinen LPS, Jari Saarola LPS
13. 111 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri 09:59:37 10:48:01 OCS
Arto Koskinen, Harri Leppänen, Kari Lindgren
14. 196 Kia Kaha L-2711 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31 SGV JVS Maaranen Petri 10:05:19 10:53:43
Urpo Linjama, Kari Huostila, Ari Lehtinen, Seppo Vääränen, Piltti Piilovaara
15. 164 Aquila FIN-3872 LYS 3 1,16 Optima 101 SGV LPS Hynynen Heikki 09:56:40 10:54:42
Toija Pekka, Korpela Tapsa, Korpela Riitta
16. 134 SailAway FIN-10490 LYS 3 1,12 Malbec 240 SG- LPS Linkovuori Esko 10:11:53 10:56:58
Jarno Aaltonen, Elina Kärnä, Annika Kärnä
17. 127 Cardina FIN 5787 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV N Vikman Keijo 10:03:52 10:58:45
Reijo Vikman, Markku Vikman
18. 133 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Nurmi Heikki 10:08:57 11:00:37
Tuomas Nurmi, Sakari Nurmi, Otto Aalto, Eerik Aalto, Kari Nurmi
19. 125 Akvarelli FIN-10261 LYS 3 1,13 Bavaria 33 C SGV LPS Mäkelä Kalle 10:13:13 11:01:37
Esko Laakso, Kalle Kauppinen, Heikki Mattila, Pekka Nikunen
20. 117 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Mäki Seppo 10:10:55 11:02:35
Heikki Pekonen, Markku Pöyhönen
21. 119 Tiira L-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo 10:08:38 11:03:31
Vavuli Mika, Vavuli Timo, Westerlund Toni, Päivärinne Panu, Hannula Jarmo
22. 120 Madeleine L-7640 LYS 3 1,11 Comfort 32 SGV JVS Hinkkanen Petteri 10:24:04 11:05:46
Hinkkanen Jarkko, Vihavainen Jukka
23. 128 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu 10:18:36 11:07:00
Mäkelä Esa, Salo Sampo, Miettinen Jyri
24. 130 CaraMia FIN-3804 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV VVP Korhonen Ilkka 10:20:34 11:08:58
Ruhanen Pasi, Linnakari Jarmo, Aaltonen Antero
25. 131 Rantanplan FIN-3940 LYS 3 1,13 H 323 SGKF APS Lindberg Johanna 10:40:35 11:28:59
Timo Kukkamäki, Chris Smith, Sheryl Denman Taylor
26. 132 Plattapus FIN 8384 LYS 3 1,11 Nauticat 340 RS -GF JVS Vartiainen Hannu 10:55:54 11:37:36
Timo Liponen, Markku Lehtinen, Kalho M
DNS 118 Samantha FIN 3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG- HVS Vuori Lasse DNS
Tanja Vuori, Mari Huhtala