25.5.2022 23:17:40

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1-2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Kärkinen
Tulokset 13 / 14
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
1. 151 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1-2 Dehler 34 1,17 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko 13:27:21 15:05:32
Kanninen Kauko, Varmanen Erkki, Varmanen Esa, Varmanen Jukka, Laine Petteri
2. 154 s/y Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1-2 Avance 36 1,17 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo 13:31:57 15:10:08
Keskinen Aleks, Niekka Ilkka
3. 152 Kristiina FIN-8261 LYS 1-2 X-342 1,19 SKV LPS Saarela Mikko 13:31:17 15:19:11
Kristiina Saarela, Paavo Nikkilä, Laura Nuopponen, Mikko Nuopponen
4. 155 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 1-2 Finngulf 335 1,23 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti 13:14:57 15:21:19
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Kosloff Lauri
5. 163 Jasmina 9211 LYS 1-2 Millenium 311 1,17 SGV LPS Sahiluoto Ahti 13:55:08 15:33:19
Sahiluoto Arvo, Sahiluoto Juho, Sahiluoto Meri, Sahiluoto Mari, Sahiluoto Niko
6. 161 Zeus Faber FIN 6388 LYS 1-2 IMS 1 1,32 SGKV JVS Pennanen Pertti 12:55:43 15:39:32
Pasi Pennanen, Jorma Lind, Ville Höglund, Vesa Väänänen
7. 157 Shearlangstone IV K1615T LYS 1-2 X-99 1,25 SGV TePS von Bonsdorff Henrik 13:26:55 15:42:04
Anneli von Bonsdorff, Anna Sankila, Leena Airola, Niiles Airola
8. 158 Elina FIN-8042 LYS 1-2 Inferno 33 1,19 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari 14:06:00 15:53:54
Kiiski Pirkko, Kiiski Anna, Kauppinen Sakari, Toivanen Jarmo
9. 106 Alma FIN-3638 LYS 1-2 _ 1,22 SGK TAPS Valolahti Matti 13:57:55 15:59:46
Miikkulainen Juha, Kontturi Arni, Koskinen Juha, Kangassalo Pekka
10. 153 Merituuli L-4044 LYS 1-2 Maestro 35 1,18 SGV LPS Rajala Timo 15:42:46 17:25:51
Rajala Heikki, Rajala Tomi, Honkaniemi Pekka, Rakkolainen Yrjö
11. 160 s/y Lucille-X FIN 10387 LYS 1-2 X-102 1,19 SGV JVS Kuisma Heikki 15:54:04 17:41:58
Kuisma Johanna, Joutsen Atte, Haimi Paavo, Schrodeus Rauno
12. 156 Lisa III FIN 5313 LYS 1-2 Comfortina 36 1,21 SGKV LPS Rajala Risto 15:55:20 17:52:37
Harri Liisanantti, Kimmo Parjanen, Reino Sievälä
13. 162 Biancoblu FIN 9707 LYS 1-2 Hanse 34 1,21 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku 15:58:00 17:55:17
Tuomas Kinnunen, Risto Kyläkallio, Teemu Kyläkallio
Odotetaan 1
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
- 150 Auvo FIN 5591 LYS 1-2 Still 900 Original 1,17 SGV HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri -- --
Lehtinen Aaro, Lehtinen Harri, Rinkinen Mikko, Alitalo Mkko, Alitalo Leena, Hämäläinen Pertsa