23.7.2019 13:19:55

Lähtölista, reitti Päijännepurjehdus

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
1 Köli"N"alle FIN-7533 Retkiluokka 0,00 Elan 33 SGF APS Piiroinen Mika
2 Blues KR 5503 Retkiluokka 0,00 Dufour Arpege 30 SGKV HeiPS Pohjankoski Lasse
Joonas Pohjankoski, Antti Pohjankoski, Tuomo Virtanen
3 Olivia 310 Retkiluokka 0,00 Albin Viggen GKF PPPS Mäntynen Marko
Ahven Helle, Mäntynen Tomi, Honkamäki Veijo
4 Vertigo FIN-6166 Retkiluokka 0,00 Scanper SGK- JVS Jormalainen Risto
Elias Rask, Timo Rauhala
5 Ariel 3922 Retkiluokka 0,00 N/A GF HVS Pajula Hannu
Pajula Sirpa, Pajula Toni, Pajula Elina, Peltola Arttu
6 Iita FIN 10671 Retkiluokka 0,00 Bavaria 37 N Glad Matti
Aaltonen Jarmo, Mansikkamäki Sakari
7 Torres FIN-10430 Retkiluokka 0,00 Bavaria 30 Cruiser APS Tommola Hannu Kalevi
Tommola Raija, Saari Mia, Saari Joni, Kiilanki Heli
10 Afrodite FIN-5387 LYS 5-6 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari
Hiltunen Sirkka, Pitkänen Pirkko, Kovalainen Olli-Pekka
11 Carina L-5033 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka
Arminen Juha, Ritokallio Rebekka
12 Beaulieu FIN-4486 LYS 5-6 1,01 Avance 245 SG JVS Renlund Markku
Vuori Kari, Kantanen Kari
13 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 5-6 1,02 Avance 24 SG KVS Åman Risto
Juha Lukkari, Martti Mansikka
14 Kuikka L-2413 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finn 26 SG APS Heikkinen Antti OCS
Heikkinen Pekka, Niemi Ralf
15 Hilma L-1542 LYS 5-6 0,99 L-1542 SG- JäPS Vihijärvi Sakari
Tuula Vihijärvi, Simo Vihijärvi
16 Nemo L-4448 LYS 5-6 0,99 Balans 65 SGK APS Painilainen Heidi
Pauliina Valo, Niilo Lusila
17 Kuikka FIN-1190 LYS 5-6 1,03 Helmsman 26 SGV APS Kekkonen Veikko
Hanna Kekkonen, Kurt Berger, Pekka Koponen. Lisätietoja: Spinnun numero 679
18 Ma Donna FIN 5571 LYS 5-6 0,96 Finn Express 64 SK HVS Inkinen Markku
Nokkonen Esa, Inkinen Hannu
19 Seraha FIN-2364 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finn 26 SGV JVS Danielsbacka Bo
Danielsbacka Jaana, Sairanen Kati, Sairanen Hannu
20 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV SuNS Tompuri Kari
Heikki Väisänen, Jukka Ylänen, Ari Kaatonen
21 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finn 26 SGF LPS Yrjölä Esa
Raili Yrjölä, Ville Yrjölä, Olli-Pekka Yrjölä
22 Minea FIN-2130 LYS 5-6 0,99 Guy 22 SGK JVS Luumi Heikki
Liina Luumi, Ville Varis
23 Monkey Business FIN-6874 LYS 5-6 0,99 Bellona 23 SG HVS Kataja Olli
Aimo Kataja, Ossi Kataja
24 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 5-6 1,03 Finn Express 74 SG LPS Kärnä Sampsa
Salo Ville, Ristkari Samu
25 s/y Telkkä L-1446 LYS 5-6 1,02 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Anttinen Joonas
Heino Jani, Ojanen Lauri, Nivala Iisakki, Kinnunen Topi
26 Lilli FIN-9441 LYS 5-6 0,96 Micro 550 SK JVS Hintikka Mauri
Timo Lundell, Jussi Hintikka
27 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finn 26 SGV JVS Tuominen Timo OCS
Pakoma Paavo, Mursula Juha, Haapavaara Kasper
28 Vilana 2824 LYS 5-6 1,01 Finn Express 74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari
Timo Oinonen, Jukka Liukkonen, Markku Kauppila
29 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 5-6 1,01 Avance 245 SGV LPS Andersson Juha SCP
Jalmari Kauhanen, Carlo Bister
30 Nike FIN-270 LYS 5-6 1,03 Hai SK LPS Talvitie Jarno
Henkka Talvitie
31 Mirandos FIN-3262 LYS 5-6 1,03 Finn Express 74 SGKV JVS Lehtonen Timo
Arja Vaismaa-Lehtonen, Taina Vaismaa, Mikko Vaismaa, Leo Lehtonen, Ilkka Lehtonen
32 Yasmine L22 LYS 5-6 0,99 Balans 65 SGK LPS Nilsson Jesper
Matias Harju, Tomi Ollila, Olli Salin
33 Elena FIN-5100 LYS 5-6 0,98 Avance 245 -GV HeiPS Kolehmainen Jari
Petteri Nyyssönen, Jarmo Muukkonen
34 Svedu FIN 2355 LYS 5-6 1,03 Maxi 77 SGKF JVS Välimäki Harri
Välimäki Sari, Kalmanlehto Erkki
35 Toutain L1907 LYS 5-6 1,01 Sonata 7 SG- TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Pentti Kaitila, Veikko Mäkipää
36 Fanny L1040 LYS 5-6 1,04 Lohi 25 SGK LPS Rantanen Sami
Ilmo Saneri, Jari Koskinen, Kari Raskinen
37 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 5-6 1,03 First 235 SG APS Heikkilä Kali OCS
Pulli Juhana, Karinen Kaarlo,
38 Bongo 2375 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finn 26 -VG LPS Sorvali Jukka
Pekka Uoti, Jani Knuuttila
39 Sirigit III L 6109 LYS 5-6 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV LPS Miettinen Tatu
Lasse Oinonen, Antti Pylkkänen
40 Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 5-6 1,06 Finn Flyer 27R SG- PP-SS Savikko Janne
Ari Särkkä, Esa Ihatsu, Teemu Mäkelä
41 Milla FIN-10498 LYS 5-6 1,03 Helmsman 26 SGV JVS Pitkänen Olli
Savelius Anssi, Savelius Jouni
42 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 5-6 1,01 Avance 245 SGV PP-SS Vanhanen Jari OCS
Sutinen Timo, Hyppänen Antti
43 Linn L-2343 LYS 5-6 0,99 Guy 22 SG- VVK Makkonen Sakari
Harri Pasila, Samppa Jaro
44 Jib FIN-10458 LYS 5-6 0,96 Micro 550 SK- JVS Vanhala Jari
Pauliina Uusi-Penttilä, Jarmo Hytönen, Margit Vanhala
45 Matilda L-5337 LYS 4 1,06 Sunwind 31 LPS Kivelä Matti
Tomi Kivelä, Samu Kivelä, Tessa Kivelä, Saija Kivelä
50 Aquarius FIN-2135 LYS 4 1,09 Targa 101 SGV LPS Seesvaara Pentti DNC
Juha Huikuri, Esa Hannola, ?, ?
51 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 5-6 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu
52 Margaretha FIN-2705 LYS 4 1,09 Jeanneau Rush SGF JVS Hartikainen Jorma
Hartikainen Jorma, Hartikainen Birgitta, Vesamaa Erkki, Soikkeli Jani
53 s/y Albatross FIN-5954 LYS 4 1,10 Albin Alpha SGV LPS Ristkari Yrjö
Ristkari Simo, Keto Lauri, Heinonen Lasse, Rantalainen Valtteri
54 Meritte FIN-6063 LYS 4 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Mäkinen Eerikki
Piia Mäkinen, Ukko-Ville Mäkinen, Meri Nisula, Ilkka Nisula
55 Blues 2 FIN-3842 LYS 4 1,10 NF-30 SKV HVS Hyppänen Kari
Jarmo Tuhkanen, Lassi Vihantola
56 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 4 1,09 Hydro SGV HeiPS Ilola Heikki
Vesa Kukkonen, Janina Kukkonen, Jukka Hietanen, Rainer Könönen, Essi Ilola, Miia Hietanen
57 Ilona FIN-3833 LYS 4 1,09 Helmsman 31 SGV JäPS Pynnönen Risto E
Antti Manninen, kolmas henkilö, neljäs henkilö
58 Josefiina FIN-5981 LYS 4 1,07 Maxi Fenix SGV JVS Pälvimäki Janne
Aavisto Jari, Ruosteinen Mika, Hakkarainen Ville
60 Nikea FIN-14364 Lightning 1,00 Lightning SK JVS Salminen Samppa J
Keijo Tulomäki, Matti Ruusupiha
61 Gamma FIN-14638 Lightning 1,00 Lightning SK TP Leppänen Matti
Kimmo Kalliola, Anssi Kariola
62 Old Lady FIN-6838 Lightning 1,00 Lightning SK JVS Lehtinen Esko
Lehtinen Pekka, Lehtinen Olli
63 Liti FIN-13560 Lightning 1,00 Lightning SK TP Ylänen Pekka
Markus Ylänen, Joonas Ylänen
64 Forte FIN-14534 Lightning 1,00 Lightning SK TP Aalto Esko
Sari Aalto, Lasse Lammi
65 Munja Sun Ship II FIN 2744 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SGV JVS Vallius Henry
Kemiläinen Erkki, Kemiläinen Tatu, Nyrönen Jouni, Vallius Valtteri
66 Pegasus FIN-3191 Finn Express 83 1,07 Finn Express 83 SGV APS Ekqvist Ilpo
Riikka Kämppi, Arttu Ekqvist
67 Bertta FIN 2131 Finn Express 83 1,07 Finn Express SGV JVS Niemi Reijo
Väätäinen Sami, Juuri-Oja Heikki, Castren Jonne, Castren Joel
68 Prinsessa FIN-2008 Finn Express 83 1,07 Finn Express 83 SGV LPS Hynninen Osmo
Juha Hynninen, Thomas Hynninen, Petri Jaakkola
70 Päivi L-690 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- JäPs Vilppala Heikki
Pekka Vilppala, Olli Suomalainen
71 Panta Rei FIN-736 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- N Koivula Arto
Vuorimaa Saara, Konola Marika, Roivas Marko
72 Minna L-638 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- JVS Pekkarinen Raino
Salerto Sami, Taipale Terho
73 Jias FIN-563 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- LPS Kavén Jorma
Jouni Kavén, Pyry Halme
74 Dino FIN-314 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- KVS Vaara Santeri
Jari Vaara, Markus Vaara
75 Älvsbyhus FIN-879 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- HeiPS Hillberg Petri
Hillberg Ismo, Hillberg Atte, Hillberg Iita
76 Far-o-Zon FIN-550 H-vene 1,07 H SA- JVS Tarvainen Harri
Tarvainen Joonas, Koljander Roope
77 Isola FIN-176 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- JVS Nieminen Niko-Mikko
Joonas Nieminen, Kalevi Nieminen, Tuomo Honkanen
78 Kaarina FIN-605 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- APS Pynnönen Markku
Jari Pynnönen, Mika Komulainen, Pekka Järvisola
79 Lassu FIN-773 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- TTPS Rinne Sakari
Sakari Rinne, Ville Jussila, Juho Ristimäki
80 NP FIN-828 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- LPS Kallio Kassu
Heikki Kiilholma, Harri Puolanne, Joonas Vilkman
81 Hempukka FIN-718 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- HVS Lepistö Veli-Matti
Mari Lindeman, Janne Vaara
82 Aurora L-600 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- TP Leppänen Mari
Anna Tapanila, Tarja Hassinen, Maria Ijäs, Kirsi Hölttä
83 Stemma FIN 918 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- JVS/TaPS Koho Heikki
Vainio Juha, Ronkanen Pekka
84 Sigma L-539 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- LPS Lappalainen Antti
Jaakko Lappalainen, Eero Joensuu
85 Katariina FIN-931 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- HSK Pehkonen Matti
Juha Eklund HSK, Atso Andersen
86 Itella Logistics FIN-899 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- LPS Boman Juhani
Mikko Boman, Timo Saarinen, Juhani Salo
87 Who, Me? FIN-891 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- N Mäntylä Marja
Maria Valkeapää, Tapio Jylhämö, Mikko Aromaa
88 Festivo FIN 887 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- LPS Heikkilä Janne
Honkavaara Pekka, Leinonen Jari
89 Autokoulu Juha / Julia L907 H-vene 1,07 H SA- JVS Ahonen Juhani
Vesa Rahkonen, Kimmo Rihto
90 Patent Decor FIN-914 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- LPS Korhonen Tuomas
Panu Salo, Mirva Kettunen, Elina Vallittu
91 Typyli FIN-168 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- KVS Vaara Kari
Okko Vaara, Mikko Vaara
92 Lady Express FIN-357 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- LPS Yrjölä Mikko
Aki Laine, Jukka Yrjölä
93 Heracles FIN-847 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- HVS Ruusunen Teemu
Ville Hirvonen LPS, Rami Lindström KuoPS, Mr Bean
94 Helga FIN 316 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- HVS Kalojärvi Juha
Antti Karjalainen, Juha Tapanen
95 Enkeli L-174 H-vene 1,07 H-vene, kölivene SA- JVS Matilainen Nina
Lepistö Harri, Tervakangas Lauri
96 Ankanpoika III FIN-320 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- LPS/SPS Salonen Jaakko
Hänninen Olli, Risto Palokangas, Jussi Puhakka
97 Pelasta Vesku L 588 H-vene 1,07 H-Vene SA- LPS Salmi Pentti
Lorentz Andersson, Sauli Havas
98 Flipper FIN 943 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- YP Svahnström Niclas
Lindquist Vesa, Johde Katariina
99 Joen Talo FIN 872 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- KuoPS Ikonen Janne
Ville Hankalin, Jussi Hämäläinen
100 Vimma FIN-893 Albin Express 1,10 Albin Express SKV APS Pynnönen Raija
Pynnönen Kati, Pynnönen Jarkko, Pynnönen Olli
101 Geronimo FIN 3020 Albin Express 1,11 Albin Express SK LPS Mäkinen Antti
Jarno Hautamäki, Ville Hyvärinen, Schroderus Antti
102 MeXpress FIN-852 Albin Express 1,11 Albin Express SK LPS Helemaa-Ryymin Eeva
Soili Hirvonen, Salla Kavén, Annukka Parikka, Marjaana Puustinen
103 EXsari L-483 Albin Express 1,11 Albin Express SK JVS Leskinen Harri
Anja Leskinen, Esko Liukkonen
104 2. Sallittu Nautinto FIN-1101 Albin Express 1,10 Albin Express SKV JVS Pälvimäki Lasse
Palvimäki Joonas, Palvimäki Matti
105 Manta FIN-573 LYS urheiluveneet 1,27 Melges 24 SA- TP Tuominen Mauri
Sajaniemi Mikko, Salmio Risto, Vaittinen Matti
106 Alma FIN-3638 LYS 1-2 1,22 _ SGK TAPS Valolahti Matti
Miikkulainen Juha, Kontturi Arni, Koskinen Juha, Kangassalo Pekka
110 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Lindroos Pekka, Selin Jorma, Heiskanen Esko
111 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri OCS
Arto Koskinen, Harri Leppänen, Kari Lindgren
112 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Virtanen Veli
Ahtinen Tuomo, Viitanen Kari, Halmemo Jari
113 Calypso FIN-3822 LYS 3 1,12 Finnflyer 31 Cr SGV LPS Lehtonen Jarmo
Lehtonen Ari, Heikkinen Matti, Rantanen Mikko
114 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Seppo Mellanen LPS, Markku Mellanen LPS, Jussi Larva HSS, Hans Ekman HSS
115 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Koiranen Marika, Koiranen Marja-Liisa
116 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle
Markku Mikkola, Niskanen Timo, Pasanen Eija
117 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Mäki Seppo
Heikki Pekonen, Markku Pöyhönen
118 Samantha FIN 3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG- HVS Vuori Lasse
Tanja Vuori, Mari Huhtala
119 Tiira L-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Vavuli Mika, Vavuli Timo, Westerlund Toni, Päivärinne Panu, Hannula Jarmo
120 Madeleine L-7640 LYS 3 1,11 Comfort 32 SGV JVS Hinkkanen Petteri
Hinkkanen Jarkko, Vihavainen Jukka
121 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGKV APS Kelppe Risto
Kati Selinummi, Anne Stigell, Paavo Peippo, Hannu Maristo
122 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 Baltic 33 SGV PP-SS Kallio Teemu
Lehtinen Lasse, Kivistö Miika, Kallio Sami, Nieminen Jukka, Tsutsunen Santtu
123 Nautonnier FIN-4759 LYS 3 1,13 Tabasco 26 SG- LPS Liisanantti Marja
Anne-Mari Laiho, Sanna Pasanen, Johanna Backas
124 Heili 3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri
Hietalahti Lauri, Partanen Eero, Partanen Eeva, Partanen Juha
125 Akvarelli FIN-10261 LYS 3 1,13 Bavaria 33 C SGV LPS Mäkelä Kalle
Esko Laakso, Kalle Kauppinen, Heikki Mattila, Pekka Nikunen
126 Akira FIN-10338 LYS 3 1,13 Bavaria 33 CR SGV LPS Salminen Esa
Mikael Seppälä, Kari Lampen, Tom Rindell
127 Cardina FIN 5787 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV N Vikman Keijo
Reijo Vikman, Markku Vikman
128 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu
Mäkelä Esa, Salo Sampo, Miettinen Jyri
129 Samurai FIN-5200 LYS 3 1,12 Finn Flyer 31 SGV APS Österberg Eino
Juha Hiltunen APS, Pertti Pulkkinen LPS, Jari Saarola LPS
130 CaraMia FIN-3804 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV VVP Korhonen Ilkka
Ruhanen Pasi, Linnakari Jarmo, Aaltonen Antero
131 Rantanplan FIN-3940 LYS 3 1,13 H 323 SGKF APS Lindberg Johanna
Timo Kukkamäki, Chris Smith, Sheryl Denman Taylor
132 Plattapus FIN 8384 LYS 3 1,11 Nauticat 340 RS -GF JVS Vartiainen Hannu
Timo Liponen, Markku Lehtinen, Kalho M
133 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Nurmi Heikki
Tuomas Nurmi, Sakari Nurmi, Otto Aalto, Eerik Aalto, Kari Nurmi
134 SailAway FIN-10490 LYS 3 1,12 Malbec 240 SG- LPS Linkovuori Esko
Jarno Aaltonen, Elina Kärnä, Annika Kärnä
135 Blueship FIN-8782 ORC club 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SGV JVS Silvonen Markku
Jukka Kilpiä, Jorma Malin, Harri Mikkilä
136 Squaw II FIN-10356 ORC club 1,18 First 31.7 SGV JVS Äystö Juha
Honkala Sini, Partikainen Erkki, Tenhunen Asmo, Varma Seppo, Jokinen Ari
137 Weather Institute FIN-9983 ORC club 1,30 Dynamic 35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Hannu Kolehmainen, Lasse Lilja, Ilari Lilja, Kari Elivuo
150 Auvo FIN 5591 LYS 1-2 1,17 Still 900 Original SGV HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri
Lehtinen Aaro, Lehtinen Harri, Rinkinen Mikko, Alitalo Mkko, Alitalo Leena, Hämäläinen Pertsa
151 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1-2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko
Kanninen Kauko, Varmanen Erkki, Varmanen Esa, Varmanen Jukka, Laine Petteri
152 Kristiina FIN-8261 LYS 1-2 1,19 X-342 SKV LPS Saarela Mikko
Kristiina Saarela, Paavo Nikkilä, Laura Nuopponen, Mikko Nuopponen
153 Merituuli L-4044 LYS 1-2 1,18 Maestro 35 SGV LPS Rajala Timo
Rajala Heikki, Rajala Tomi, Honkaniemi Pekka, Rakkolainen Yrjö
154 s/y Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1-2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo
Keskinen Aleks, Niekka Ilkka
155 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 1-2 1,23 Finngulf 335 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Kosloff Lauri
156 Lisa III FIN 5313 LYS 1-2 1,21 Comfortina 36 SGKV LPS Rajala Risto
Harri Liisanantti, Kimmo Parjanen, Reino Sievälä
157 Shearlangstone IV K1615T LYS 1-2 1,25 X-99 SGV TePS von Bonsdorff Henrik
Anneli von Bonsdorff, Anna Sankila, Leena Airola, Niiles Airola
158 Elina FIN-8042 LYS 1-2 1,19 Inferno 33 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Pirkko, Kiiski Anna, Kauppinen Sakari, Toivanen Jarmo
159 Mezzaluna FIN-10581 LYS urheiluveneet 1,36 Mumm 30 SAV LPS Lyden Anssi
Riihelä Janne, Ryymin Mikko, Heinonen Kim, Rantalaiho Teemu, Joensuu Tomi, Henderson Anna
160 s/y Lucille-X FIN 10387 LYS 1-2 1,19 X-102 SGV JVS Kuisma Heikki
Kuisma Johanna, Joutsen Atte, Haimi Paavo, Schrodeus Rauno
161 Zeus Faber FIN 6388 LYS 1-2 1,32 IMS 1 SGKV JVS Pennanen Pertti
Pasi Pennanen, Jorma Lind, Ville Höglund, Vesa Väänänen
162 Biancoblu FIN 9707 LYS 1-2 1,21 Hanse 34 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku
Tuomas Kinnunen, Risto Kyläkallio, Teemu Kyläkallio
163 Jasmina 9211 LYS 1-2 1,17 Millenium 311 SGV LPS Sahiluoto Ahti
Sahiluoto Arvo, Sahiluoto Juho, Sahiluoto Meri, Sahiluoto Mari, Sahiluoto Niko
164 Aquila FIN-3872 LYS 3 1,16 Optima 101 SGV LPS Hynynen Heikki
Toija Pekka, Korpela Tapsa, Korpela Riitta
170 Lady 3429 LYS urheiluveneet 1,18 Banner 28 HR SG- TePS Pesari Antti
Pesari Pentti, Pesari Pekka, Pesari Joonas, Pesari Susanna, Pesari Ville, Pesari Jerry
171 Czorty POL-6660 LYS urheiluveneet 1,22 Majestic 24 SG- HSK Jenkins Daniel
Lappalainen Tatu, Jenkins Stefan, Toivanen Jussi, Merenlahti Antti
172 Boomerang SWE-137 LYS urheiluveneet 1,33 11-metre SK KTPS Huusko Kari
Sorvari Tommi, Huusko Taimo, Viide Mika, Siekkinen Heikki
173 Alice FIN-150 LYS urheiluveneet 1,25 Lutra 25 SG- SP Juva Ilkka
Markus Ritala, Miika Ritala, Jari Saari, Teemu Viikari
174 Optiminäkö - Synsam ITA-026 LYS urheiluveneet 1,38 UFO 28 mod SV OM Inkala Joni
175 Torunn FIN-3086 LYS urheiluveneet 1,16 Elvström 717 SG- TePS Lilleberg Jukka
Tuomas Lilleberg, Joni Ihantola, Pasi Oksanen
176 Fox FIN-262 LYS urheiluveneet 1,27 Melges 24 -A- HSK Svärd Timo
Pasi Svärd, Heikki Lappalainen, Henrik Andersson
177 Banneriina FIN 54468 LYS urheiluveneet 1,21 Banner 23 Racer SG LPS Mäkelä Pertti
Eetu Mäkelä, Pasi Virintie, Visa Virintie
178 D 10398 LYS urheiluveneet 1,36 Henderson 30 SG DMSK Othman Roger
Björn Ruokolahti, Jaakko, Hannu, Iiro mm.
180 Oona FIN-10533 Beneteau 25 Platu 1,21 Platu 25 SA- JVS Siik Olli
Lötjönen Hannu, Kinos Jukka, Hirvensalo Ari
181 Averell Dalton FIN 10457 Beneteau 25 Platu 1,21 Platu 25 SA- HSK Lahtonen Jori
Kinnunen Risto, Hult Arttu, Sane Petri, Vaapa Hannu
182 Peto Jr. FIN-9959 Beneteau 25 Platu 1,21 Platu 25 SA- MSVK Kukkonen Susanna
Porkka Rauli, Åström Peik, Porkka Päivi, Pihkanen Aleksi
183 Woosh FIN-11201 Beneteau 25 Platu 1,21 Beneteau Platu 25 SA- HSK Rissanen Jussi
Team Rissanen
185 Buddy V-777 E Scow 1,43 E-Scow SK- N Salo Timo
Vesa Salo, Konsen Lauri, Mörä Lauri
186 Shuffle FIN-8 E Scow 1,43 E Scow SK- EPS Ruuskanen Kai-Jussi
Samuel Rinnetmäki, Heikki Vesalainen, Atte Hinkka
187 Floppy Disk FIN-6 E Scow 1,43 E Scow SK- HeiPS Laine Janne
Harri Malm, Juha Hopponen, Kari Virtanen, Kimmo Haanpää
188 Loiskis LA-8 E Scow 1,43 E-Scow SK- TPS Lumme Ilkka
Jukka Nikulainen, Heikki Lehtinen, Tuomas Koivunen
189 Queen Maddie IH-17 E Scow 1,43 E-Scow SK- SuPS Lahtinen Jaakko
Erkki Aikala, Jussi Heikkilä, Kustaa Lahtinen
190 Blue Star FIN-1 Avoin luokka 0,00 Australian 18 Foot Skiff EMK Laurila Tuomas
Jari Hamström, Antti Salonen
191 Mirri FIN-91 M Avoin luokka 0,00 Firebird RPS Halminen Martti
Mikko Perhe, Jani Hoikkala
192 Pohjantähti FIN-88 M Avoin luokka 0,00 Fleuret-trimaraani G JVS Paatola Pentti
Matti Paatola, Antti Kanninen
193 NiceTry FIN 161 Avoin luokka 0,00 Dragonfly 800 SW SGK HVS Yli-Mäyry Aimo
Miika Pietilä, Lasse Vuori
195 Viuhu FIN 443 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- JäPS Lukkariniemi Jukka
Timo Lukkariniemi, Jorma Lukkariniemi
196 Kia Kaha L-2711 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31 SGV JVS Maaranen Petri
Urpo Linjama, Kari Huostila, Ari Lehtinen, Seppo Vääränen, Piltti Piilovaara
197 Kilin Kolin Avoin luokka 0,00 _ _ _
199 Kuukkeli 1043 LYS 5-6 1,03 Helmsman 26 SGV LPS Karhu Sauli
Seppo Karhu, Pekka Puustinen
200 Elysion L-4451 LYS 5-6 0,96 FE64 SG APS Pollari Tomi
Luomaniemi Sampsa