22.9.2019 3:21:46

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
138 Adelina FIN-6772 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV LPS Kallio Teemu
Sami Kallio, Santtu Tsutsunen, Janne Savikko
144 Akira FIN-10338 LYS 3 1,13 Bavaria 33 CR SGV LPS Salminen Esa
Mikael Seppälä, Rindell Janne, Tom Rindell
143 Akvarelli FIN-10261 LYS 3 1,13 Bavaria 33 C SGV LPS Mäkelä Kalle
Esko Laakso, Heikki Mattila, Pekka Nikunen, Kalle Kauppinen
130 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle
Janne Pälvimäki, Ville Hakkarainen, Mixu Ruosteinen,Vesa Väänänen, Ykä Vuori
145 CaraMia FIN-3804 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV VVP Korhonen Ilkka
Niemelä Pasi, Jarmo Linnankaari, Timo Valli
151 Cinerea FIN-8247 LYS 3 1,14 Avance 318 SGV HVS Montonen Kari
Timo Montonen, Tomi Montonen
156 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,13 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari
Anna Kiiski, Pirkko Kiiski, Teija Jokitalo, Simo Wäänänen, Jarmo Toivanen
155 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper
Heli Koskinen, Harri Nilsson, Tomi Ollila, Matias Harju, Nina Harju
137 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle
Heikki Hämäläinen, Markku Mikkola, Juha Kuustonen
133 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri
Juha Partanen, Julia Partanen, Markus Laurio
153 Kihu FIN-1578 LYS 3 1,14 Guy 33 SGV JVS Lehtomäki Heikki
Markku Rautiainen, Jouni Viljanen
132 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri
Arto Koskinen, Harri Leppänen, Kari Lindgren
158 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu
Sampo Salo, Esa Mäkelä
141 Madeleine L-7640 LYS 3 1,11 Comfort 32 SGV JVS Hinkkanen Jarkko
Hinkkanen Petteri, Vihavainen Jukka, Vihavainen Jukka Junior
152 MC Rappari FIN-3453 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 Spec SGV LPS Unelius Mikko
Panu Päivärinne, Miikka Kivistö, Anssi Niinimäki, Valtteri Simola, Sami Kaijonen
150 Medita FIN 4200 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV JVS Särkijärvi Mika
Olli Salo, Seppo Wuolio, Henri Modig, Jarmo Rajaniemi
139 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Seppo Mäki
Heikki Pekonen, Aimo Viitasaari
136 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,15 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Koiranen Marika, Koiranen Marja-Liisa
135 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Seppo Mellanen, Laura Mellanen, Pekka Mellanen, Pirkka Mellanen, Neea Heikkilä, Esa Määttänen
140 Nimue FIN-5188 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Airaksinen Jani
Piia Lehtonen, Hanna-Leena Kärkkäinen, Jaakko Kuivanen
148 Non Troppo FIN-8068 LYS 3 1,12 SAINT 28 SGKV APS Aaltonen Jarmo
Mika Partanen, Jouko Salo, Henry Lindholm
146 Plattapus FIN 8384 LYS 3 1,14 Nauticat 340 RS SGV JVS Vartiainen Hannu
Timo Liponen, Markku Lehtinen, Paavo Haimi, Terttu Huisman
131 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Pekka Lindroos, J.Selin, E.Heiskanen
157 S/y Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Ville Väisänen, Toni Westerlund, Eveliina Pesonen, Seppo Leppänen, Jarmo Hannula
134 Samantha FIN-3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG HVS Vuori Lasse
Helge Laaksonen, Tanja Vuori, Mari Huhtala, Teemu Ruusunen
147 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Nurmi Heikki
Tuomas Nurmi, Sakari Nurmi, Otto Aalto, Erik Aalto
142 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGKV APS Kelppe Risto
Kati Selinummi, Paavo Peippo, Hannu Maristo
159 Blues 2 FIN-3842 LYS 3 1,12 NF30 SGV HVS Hyppänen Kari
Terttu Hyppänen, Pertti Hyppänen, Iiris Hyppänen
154 Paua FIN-3756 LYS 3 1,14 Guyline 95 SGV HVS Liisanantti Harri
Jokinen Pekka, Jouko Liisanantti