22.9.2019 3:26:59

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1-2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
179 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 1-2 1,17 Still 900 SGV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Vesa Pölkki, Raija Lundahl, Risto Miettinen, Sampo Kotikoski
178 Auvo FIN-10926 LYS 1-2 1,42 Over 33 HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri
Lehtinen Aaro, Lehtinen Harri, Alitalo Tomi, Vainio Leena, Ryymin Mikko, Lyden Anssi, Halmessuo Jari, Rent Rami, Riihelä Janne, Hirvonen Vexi
167 Biancoblu FIN 9707 LYS 1-2 1,21 Hanse 341 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku
Tuomas Kinnunen, Risto Kyläkallio, Teemu Kyläkallio, Tuukka Kyläkallio
168 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 1-2 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SGV JVS Silvonen Markku
Jukka Kilpiä, Harri Mikkilä, Jorma Malin, Olli-Pekka Kovalainen
174 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 1-2 1,20 Wind 328 SGV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Erkki Varmanen, Jukka Varmanen, Esa Varmanen, Matti Henttonen, Anne Kanninen
173 D FIN-10398 LYS 1-2 1,36 Henderson 30 SG- DMSK Ruokolahti Björn
Roger Othman, Hannu Pahta Kaissi, Sami Toivonen, Kaissi
165 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1-2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko
Petteri Laine, Matti Aaltonen, Sauli Ylitalo, Alex Barman
160 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 1-2 1,28 Dynamic 35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Kari Elivuo, Hannu Kolehmainen, Ilari Lilja, Lasse Lilja
180 Jasmina FIN-9211 LYS 1-2 1,17 ? SGV LPS Arvo Sahiluoto
Sahiluoto Ahti, Forssius E., Tolppala Niko
177 Lifestyle FIN-8979 LYS 1-2 1,22 Rondo 33 SGV APS Ekqvist Ilpo
Riikka Kämppi, Arttu Ekqvist, Mika Piiroinen
149 Lounatuuli 2 FIN-9698 LYS 1-2 1,17 Dehler 35 CWS SGV LPS Pesonen Jari
Eemil Pesonen, Axel Orjala, Juha Orjala, Heikki Rossi
171 Lucille-X FIN-10387 LYS 1-2 1,19 X-102 SGV JVS Kuisma Heikki
Johanna Kuisma, Atte Joutsen, Jukka Jokinen, Eemeli Haverinen, Petri Salminen
169 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 1-2 1,23 Finngulf 335 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Juhani Markkanen
166 s/y Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1-2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo
Aleksi Keskinen, Antero Irri, Marita Irri, Jorma Lukkariniemi
175 Sanna 3 L-6934 LYS 1-2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV JäPS Siitarinen Keijo
Pekka Kivivasara, Jorma Hartikainen, Hannu Saarela.
172 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 1-2 1,25 X-99 SGKV TePS von Bonsdorff Henrik
Anneli von Bonsdorff, Leena Airola, Anna Sankila, Niiles Airola
161 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 1-2 1,18 First 31.7 SGV JVS Äystö Juha
Honkala Sini, Patrikainen Erkki, Tenhunen Asmo, Varma Seppo, Jokinen Ari
170 Lisa III FIN 5313 LYS 1-2 1,21 Comfortina 36 SGKV LPS Rajala Risto
Tomi Pitkänen, Reino Sievälä, Olli Kataja
176 Necesse FIN-6414 LYS 1-2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV HVS Ollikainen Kari
Harri Ollikainen, Jari Matilainen, Jyrki Näkki