22.9.2019 3:22:29

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Tulokset 9 / 29
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 137 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle 19:34:37 21:05:26
Heikki Hämäläinen, Markku Mikkola, Juha Kuustonen
2. 130 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle 20:22:40 21:59:07
Janne Pälvimäki, Ville Hakkarainen, Mixu Ruosteinen,Vesa Väänänen, Ykä Vuori
3. 134 Samantha FIN-3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG HVS Vuori Lasse 20:35:21 22:00:26
Helge Laaksonen, Tanja Vuori, Mari Huhtala, Teemu Ruusunen
4. 142 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGKV APS Kelppe Risto 20:23:15 22:05:15
Kati Selinummi, Paavo Peippo, Hannu Maristo
5. 135 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi 21:04:44 22:41:11
Seppo Mellanen, Laura Mellanen, Pekka Mellanen, Pirkka Mellanen, Neea Heikkilä, Esa Määttänen
6. 152 MC Rappari FIN-3453 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 Spec SGV LPS Unelius Mikko 21:06:15 22:42:42
Panu Päivärinne, Miikka Kivistö, Anssi Niinimäki, Valtteri Simola, Sami Kaijonen
7. 147 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Nurmi Heikki 21:14:30 22:45:19
Tuomas Nurmi, Sakari Nurmi, Otto Aalto, Erik Aalto
DNF 159 Blues 2 FIN-3842 LYS 3 1,12 NF30 SGV HVS Hyppänen Kari DNF
Terttu Hyppänen, Pertti Hyppänen, Iiris Hyppänen
DNF 154 Paua FIN-3756 LYS 3 1,14 Guyline 95 SGV HVS Liisanantti Harri DNF
Jokinen Pekka, Jouko Liisanantti
Odotetaan 20
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
- 138 Adelina FIN-6772 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV LPS Kallio Teemu -- --
Sami Kallio, Santtu Tsutsunen, Janne Savikko
- 144 Akira FIN-10338 LYS 3 1,13 Bavaria 33 CR SGV LPS Salminen Esa -- --
Mikael Seppälä, Rindell Janne, Tom Rindell
- 143 Akvarelli FIN-10261 LYS 3 1,13 Bavaria 33 C SGV LPS Mäkelä Kalle -- --
Esko Laakso, Heikki Mattila, Pekka Nikunen, Kalle Kauppinen
- 145 CaraMia FIN-3804 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV VVP Korhonen Ilkka -- --
Niemelä Pasi, Jarmo Linnankaari, Timo Valli
- 151 Cinerea FIN-8247 LYS 3 1,14 Avance 318 SGV HVS Montonen Kari -- --
Timo Montonen, Tomi Montonen
- 156 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,13 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari -- --
Anna Kiiski, Pirkko Kiiski, Teija Jokitalo, Simo Wäänänen, Jarmo Toivanen
- 155 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper -- --
Heli Koskinen, Harri Nilsson, Tomi Ollila, Matias Harju, Nina Harju
- 133 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri -- --
Juha Partanen, Julia Partanen, Markus Laurio
- 153 Kihu FIN-1578 LYS 3 1,14 Guy 33 SGV JVS Lehtomäki Heikki -- --
Markku Rautiainen, Jouni Viljanen
- 132 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri -- --
Arto Koskinen, Harri Leppänen, Kari Lindgren
- 158 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu -- --
Sampo Salo, Esa Mäkelä
- 141 Madeleine L-7640 LYS 3 1,11 Comfort 32 SGV JVS Hinkkanen Jarkko -- --
Hinkkanen Petteri, Vihavainen Jukka, Vihavainen Jukka Junior
- 150 Medita FIN 4200 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV JVS Särkijärvi Mika -- --
Olli Salo, Seppo Wuolio, Henri Modig, Jarmo Rajaniemi
- 139 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Seppo Mäki -- --
Heikki Pekonen, Aimo Viitasaari
- 136 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,15 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto -- --
Koiranen Marika, Koiranen Marja-Liisa
- 140 Nimue FIN-5188 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Airaksinen Jani -- --
Piia Lehtonen, Hanna-Leena Kärkkäinen, Jaakko Kuivanen
- 148 Non Troppo FIN-8068 LYS 3 1,12 SAINT 28 SGKV APS Aaltonen Jarmo -- --
Mika Partanen, Jouko Salo, Henry Lindholm
- 146 Plattapus FIN 8384 LYS 3 1,14 Nauticat 340 RS SGV JVS Vartiainen Hannu -- --
Timo Liponen, Markku Lehtinen, Paavo Haimi, Terttu Huisman
- 131 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti -- --
Pekka Lindroos, J.Selin, E.Heiskanen
- 157 S/y Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo -- --
Ville Väisänen, Toni Westerlund, Eveliina Pesonen, Seppo Leppänen, Jarmo Hannula