21.7.2019 21:18:48

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 5-6 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Tulokset 5 / 25
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 23 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 5-6 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha 21:16:56 21:52:09
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
2. 16 Lissu L-515 LYS 5-6 1,04 Ohlsson 29 SGV JVS Vekkeli Jari 22:05:53 22:34:20
Tomi Jylänki, Hemmo Vekkeli, Vesa Vekkeli
3. 24 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 5-6 1,03 First 235 SG APS Heikkilä Kali 22:39:47 23:01:19
Pulli Juhana, Lammi Osmo,
DNF 40 Marlena FIN-5438 LYS 5-6 1,03 Sunwind 27 KV TP Pötry Eppu DNF
Jukka Pötry, Sari Ratia-Kämäri, Mikko Kämäri
DNF 39 Virta L-3182 LYS 5-6 1,04 188 GKF TaNS Särkinen Juha DNF
Risto Hanki, Perttu Särkinen, Jukka Järvenpää, Juho Markkanen
Odotetaan 20
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
- 20 Afrodite FIN-5387 LYS 5-6 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari -- --
Hiltunen Sirkka, Pitkänen Pirkko, Niemi Esa
- 27 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 5-6 1,02 Finn 26 SGF LPS Yrjölä Esa -- --
Raili Yrjölä, Ville Yrjölä, Olli-Pekka Yrjölä
- 37 Bongo L-2375 LYS 5-6 1,01 Finn 26 GV LPS Sorvali Jukka -- --
Pekka Uoti, Jani Knuuttila, Paula Sorvali
- 21 Carina FIN-5033 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka -- --
Arminen Juha, Jämsen Harri
- 42 Eulalia L-1468 LYS 5-6 0,98 Misil II SGK APS Haapanen Matti -- --
Jaakko Haapanen, Mikko Haapanen
- 43 Fanny L1040 LYS 5-6 1,04 Lohi 25 LPS Rantanen Sami -- --
Ilmo Saneri, Jari Koskinen, Sami Rantanen, Janne ?
- 30 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 5-6 1,01 Avance 245 SGKF PP-SS Sutinen Timo -- --
Jari Vanhanen, Mikko Sommarberg, Janne Kukkonen
- 29 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 5-6 1,03 Finn Express 74 SG LPS Sampsa Kärnä -- --
Salo Ville, Ristkari Samu, Hinkka Atte
- 31 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV PP-SS Bondén Heidi -- --
Hänninen Mari, Kiviluoto Tiina, Lähde Annika, Leskinen Eija, Ojansivu Tiina
- 28 Minea FIN-2130 LYS 5-6 0,99 Guy 22 SGK JVS Luumi Heikki -- --
Liina Luumi, Aaro Mustonen ja Emilia Ainikkamäki
- 25 Nemo L-4448 LYS 5-6 0,99 Balans 65 SGK APS Painilainen Heidi -- --
Laura Painilainen, Pauliina Valo, Vesa Valonen
- 34 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 5-6 1,01 Avance 245 SGV LPS Andersson Juha -- --
Petri Vuorjoki(HSK), Jalmari Kauhanen, Teemu Salminen
- 38 Silmarin FIN-1523 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV APS Mertaila Johanna -- --
Hannu Mertaila, Hannu Salmi, Veikko Salmi
- 41 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Anttinen Joonas -- --
Jani Heino, Lauri Ojanen, Ilari Parikka
- 36 Toutain L1907 LYS 5-6 1,01 Sonata 7 SGK TePS Kaitila Ilkka -- --
Pentti Kaitila, Lauri Kaitila, Veikko Mäkipää
- 26 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Lehtinen Jukka -- --
Riitta Uotila, Joonas Lehtinen
- 35 Vertigo FIN-6166 LYS 5-6 1,00 Scanper SGK JVS Jormalainen Risto -- --
Elias Rask, Timo Rauhala
- 33 Vilana 2824 LYS 5-6 1,01 Finn Express 74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari -- --
Timo Oinonen, Jukka Liukkonen, Markku Kauppila
- 32 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 5-6 1,03 Finn 26 SGV JVS Tuominen Timo -- --
Pakoma Paavo, Lauri Pakoma. Katariina Pakoma, Mursula Juha
- 22 Wivian L-2691 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti -- --
Anni Niekka, Säntti Jari, Säntti Mikko