29.5.2022 15:45:10

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1-2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Tulokset 6 / 19
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
1. 178 Auvo FIN-10926 LYS 1-2 Over 33 1,42 HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri 16:10:23 19:49:07
Lehtinen Aaro, Lehtinen Harri, Alitalo Tomi, Vainio Leena, Ryymin Mikko, Lyden Anssi, Halmessuo Jari, Rent Rami, Riihelä Janne, Hirvonen Vexi
2. 174 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 1-2 Wind 328 1,20 SGV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko 18:32:05 20:35:20
Erkki Varmanen, Jukka Varmanen, Esa Varmanen, Matti Henttonen, Anne Kanninen
3. 173 D FIN-10398 LYS 1-2 Henderson 30 1,36 SG- DMSK Ruokolahti Björn 17:31:30 20:47:15
Roger Othman, Hannu Pahta Kaissi, Sami Toivonen, Kaissi
4. 160 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 1-2 Dynamic 35 1,28 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka 20:48:34 23:30:20
Kari Elivuo, Hannu Kolehmainen, Ilari Lilja, Lasse Lilja
DNF 176 Necesse FIN-6414 LYS 1-2 Avance 36 1,17 SGV HVS Ollikainen Kari DNF
Harri Ollikainen, Jari Matilainen, Jyrki Näkki
DNF 170 Lisa III FIN 5313 LYS 1-2 Comfortina 36 1,21 SGKV LPS Rajala Risto DNF
Tomi Pitkänen, Reino Sievälä, Olli Kataja
Odotetaan 13
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
- 179 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 1-2 Still 900 1,17 SGV JVS Pöyhönen Markku -- --
Vesa Pölkki, Raija Lundahl, Risto Miettinen, Sampo Kotikoski
- 167 Biancoblu FIN 9707 LYS 1-2 Hanse 341 1,21 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku -- --
Tuomas Kinnunen, Risto Kyläkallio, Teemu Kyläkallio, Tuukka Kyläkallio
- 168 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 1-2 Finngulf 33 (mod) 1,19 SGV JVS Silvonen Markku -- --
Jukka Kilpiä, Harri Mikkilä, Jorma Malin, Olli-Pekka Kovalainen
- 165 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1-2 Dehler 34 1,17 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko -- --
Petteri Laine, Matti Aaltonen, Sauli Ylitalo, Alex Barman
- 180 Jasmina FIN-9211 LYS 1-2 ? 1,17 SGV LPS Arvo Sahiluoto -- --
Sahiluoto Ahti, Forssius E., Tolppala Niko
- 177 Lifestyle FIN-8979 LYS 1-2 Rondo 33 1,22 SGV APS Ekqvist Ilpo -- --
Riikka Kämppi, Arttu Ekqvist, Mika Piiroinen
- 149 Lounatuuli 2 FIN-9698 LYS 1-2 Dehler 35 CWS 1,17 SGV LPS Pesonen Jari -- --
Eemil Pesonen, Axel Orjala, Juha Orjala, Heikki Rossi
- 171 Lucille-X FIN-10387 LYS 1-2 X-102 1,19 SGV JVS Kuisma Heikki -- --
Johanna Kuisma, Atte Joutsen, Jukka Jokinen, Eemeli Haverinen, Petri Salminen
- 169 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 1-2 Finngulf 335 1,23 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti -- --
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Juhani Markkanen
- 166 s/y Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1-2 Avance 36 1,17 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo -- --
Aleksi Keskinen, Antero Irri, Marita Irri, Jorma Lukkariniemi
- 175 Sanna 3 L-6934 LYS 1-2 Dehler 34 1,17 SGV JäPS Siitarinen Keijo -- --
Pekka Kivivasara, Jorma Hartikainen, Hannu Saarela.
- 172 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 1-2 X-99 1,25 SGKV TePS von Bonsdorff Henrik -- --
Anneli von Bonsdorff, Leena Airola, Anna Sankila, Niiles Airola
- 161 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 1-2 First 31.7 1,18 SGV JVS Äystö Juha -- --
Honkala Sini, Patrikainen Erkki, Tenhunen Asmo, Varma Seppo, Jokinen Ari