20.7.2019 4:59:11

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Maali: Padasjoki
Tulokset 29 / 29
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 137 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle 20:55:51 22:36:04
Heikki Hämäläinen, Markku Mikkola, Juha Kuustonen
2. 134 Samantha FIN-3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG HVS Vuori Lasse 21:50:10 23:24:03
Helge Laaksonen, Tanja Vuori, Mari Huhtala, Teemu Ruusunen
3. 130 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle 21:44:48 23:31:14
Janne Pälvimäki, Ville Hakkarainen, Mixu Ruosteinen,Vesa Väänänen, Ykä Vuori
4. 142 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGKV APS Kelppe Risto 21:39:28 23:32:01
Kati Selinummi, Paavo Peippo, Hannu Maristo
5. 135 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi 22:18:55 24:05:21
Seppo Mellanen, Laura Mellanen, Pekka Mellanen, Pirkka Mellanen, Neea Heikkilä, Esa Määttänen
6. 147 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Nurmi Heikki 22:26:40 24:06:53
Tuomas Nurmi, Sakari Nurmi, Otto Aalto, Erik Aalto
7. 152 MC Rappari FIN-3453 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 Spec SGV LPS Unelius Mikko 22:21:17 24:07:43
Panu Päivärinne, Miikka Kivistö, Anssi Niinimäki, Valtteri Simola, Sami Kaijonen
8. 155 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper 22:36:54 24:10:47
Heli Koskinen, Harri Nilsson, Tomi Ollila, Matias Harju, Nina Harju
9. 148 Non Troppo FIN-8068 LYS 3 1,12 SAINT 28 SGKV APS Aaltonen Jarmo 22:48:11 24:15:37
Mika Partanen, Jouko Salo, Henry Lindholm
10. 144 Akira FIN-10338 LYS 3 1,13 Bavaria 33 CR SGV LPS Salminen Esa 22:41:55 24:15:48
Mikael Seppälä, Rindell Janne, Tom Rindell
11. 140 Nimue FIN-5188 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Airaksinen Jani 22:41:10 24:27:36
Piia Lehtonen, Hanna-Leena Kärkkäinen, Jaakko Kuivanen
12. 131 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti 22:51:01 24:31:14
Pekka Lindroos, J.Selin, E.Heiskanen
13. 139 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Seppo Mäki 22:59:04 24:39:17
Heikki Pekonen, Aimo Viitasaari
14. 133 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri 23:03:56 24:44:09
Juha Partanen, Julia Partanen, Markus Laurio
15. 138 Adelina FIN-6772 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV LPS Kallio Teemu 23:17:43 24:45:09
Sami Kallio, Santtu Tsutsunen, Janne Savikko
16. 132 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri 23:12:54 24:46:47
Arto Koskinen, Harri Leppänen, Kari Lindgren
17. 143 Akvarelli FIN-10261 LYS 3 1,13 Bavaria 33 C SGV LPS Mäkelä Kalle 23:16:10 24:50:03
Esko Laakso, Heikki Mattila, Pekka Nikunen, Kalle Kauppinen
18. 145 CaraMia FIN-3804 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV VVP Korhonen Ilkka 23:20:11 24:54:04
Niemelä Pasi, Jarmo Linnankaari, Timo Valli
19. 150 Medita FIN 4200 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV JVS Särkijärvi Mika 23:21:49 24:55:42
Olli Salo, Seppo Wuolio, Henri Modig, Jarmo Rajaniemi
20. 158 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu 23:24:46 24:58:39
Sampo Salo, Esa Mäkelä
21. 153 Kihu FIN-1578 LYS 3 1,14 Guy 33 SGV JVS Lehtomäki Heikki 23:25:56 25:06:09
Markku Rautiainen, Jouni Viljanen
22. 156 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,13 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari 23:33:24 25:07:17
Anna Kiiski, Pirkko Kiiski, Teija Jokitalo, Simo Wäänänen, Jarmo Toivanen
23. 151 Cinerea FIN-8247 LYS 3 1,14 Avance 318 SGV HVS Montonen Kari 23:32:53 25:13:06
Timo Montonen, Tomi Montonen
24. 157 S/y Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo 23:45:23 25:31:49
Ville Väisänen, Toni Westerlund, Eveliina Pesonen, Seppo Leppänen, Jarmo Hannula
25. 136 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,15 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto 23:56:33 25:42:59
Koiranen Marika, Koiranen Marja-Liisa
26. 146 Plattapus FIN 8384 LYS 3 1,14 Nauticat 340 RS SGV JVS Vartiainen Hannu 24:24:35 26:04:48
Timo Liponen, Markku Lehtinen, Paavo Haimi, Terttu Huisman
27. 141 Madeleine L-7640 LYS 3 1,11 Comfort 32 SGV JVS Hinkkanen Jarkko 24:52:02 26:12:54
Hinkkanen Petteri, Vihavainen Jukka, Vihavainen Jukka Junior
DNF 159 Blues 2 FIN-3842 LYS 3 1,12 NF30 SGV HVS Hyppänen Kari DNF
Terttu Hyppänen, Pertti Hyppänen, Iiris Hyppänen
DNF 154 Paua FIN-3756 LYS 3 1,14 Guyline 95 SGV HVS Liisanantti Harri DNF
Jokinen Pekka, Jouko Liisanantti