19.7.2019 22:34:13

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Judinsalo
Tulokset 29 / 29
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 131 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti 07:26:50 08:15:22
Pekka Lindroos, J.Selin, E.Heiskanen
2. 137 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle 07:33:00 08:21:32
Heikki Hämäläinen, Markku Mikkola, Juha Kuustonen
3. 152 MC Rappari FIN-3453 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 Spec SGV LPS Unelius Mikko 07:30:00 08:21:33
Panu Päivärinne, Miikka Kivistö, Anssi Niinimäki, Valtteri Simola, Sami Kaijonen
4. 147 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Nurmi Heikki 07:44:48 08:33:20
Tuomas Nurmi, Sakari Nurmi, Otto Aalto, Erik Aalto
5. 142 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGKV APS Kelppe Risto 07:38:51 08:33:22
Kati Selinummi, Paavo Peippo, Hannu Maristo
6. 130 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle 07:47:22 08:38:55
Janne Pälvimäki, Ville Hakkarainen, Mixu Ruosteinen,Vesa Väänänen, Ykä Vuori
7. 156 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,13 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari 07:58:03 08:43:31
Anna Kiiski, Pirkko Kiiski, Teija Jokitalo, Simo Wäänänen, Jarmo Toivanen
8. 134 Samantha FIN-3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG HVS Vuori Lasse 08:03:49 08:49:17
Helge Laaksonen, Tanja Vuori, Mari Huhtala, Teemu Ruusunen
9. 144 Akira FIN-10338 LYS 3 1,13 Bavaria 33 CR SGV LPS Salminen Esa 08:05:10 08:50:38
Mikael Seppälä, Rindell Janne, Tom Rindell
10. 135 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi 08:16:13 09:07:46
Seppo Mellanen, Laura Mellanen, Pekka Mellanen, Pirkka Mellanen, Neea Heikkilä, Esa Määttänen
11. 148 Non Troppo FIN-8068 LYS 3 1,12 SAINT 28 SGKV APS Aaltonen Jarmo 08:27:41 09:10:02
Mika Partanen, Jouko Salo, Henry Lindholm
12. 140 Nimue FIN-5188 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Airaksinen Jani 08:19:02 09:10:35
Piia Lehtonen, Hanna-Leena Kärkkäinen, Jaakko Kuivanen
13. 136 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,15 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto 08:29:34 09:21:07
Koiranen Marika, Koiranen Marja-Liisa
14. 143 Akvarelli FIN-10261 LYS 3 1,13 Bavaria 33 C SGV LPS Mäkelä Kalle 08:35:46 09:21:14
Esko Laakso, Heikki Mattila, Pekka Nikunen, Kalle Kauppinen
15. 157 S/y Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo 08:31:53 09:23:26
Ville Väisänen, Toni Westerlund, Eveliina Pesonen, Seppo Leppänen, Jarmo Hannula
16. 155 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper 08:39:06 09:24:34
Heli Koskinen, Harri Nilsson, Tomi Ollila, Matias Harju, Nina Harju
17. 139 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Seppo Mäki 08:37:14 09:25:46
Heikki Pekonen, Aimo Viitasaari
18. 138 Adelina FIN-6772 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV LPS Kallio Teemu 08:43:52 09:26:13
Sami Kallio, Santtu Tsutsunen, Janne Savikko
19. 133 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri 08:43:16 09:31:48
Juha Partanen, Julia Partanen, Markus Laurio
20. 158 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu 08:59:09 09:44:37
Sampo Salo, Esa Mäkelä
21. 150 Medita FIN 4200 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV JVS Särkijärvi Mika 09:01:52 09:47:20
Olli Salo, Seppo Wuolio, Henri Modig, Jarmo Rajaniemi
22. 145 CaraMia FIN-3804 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV VVP Korhonen Ilkka 09:08:10 09:53:38
Niemelä Pasi, Jarmo Linnankaari, Timo Valli
23. 153 Kihu FIN-1578 LYS 3 1,14 Guy 33 SGV JVS Lehtomäki Heikki 09:08:23 09:56:55
Markku Rautiainen, Jouni Viljanen
24. 132 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri 09:24:55 10:10:23
Arto Koskinen, Harri Leppänen, Kari Lindgren
25. 151 Cinerea FIN-8247 LYS 3 1,14 Avance 318 SGV HVS Montonen Kari 09:27:18 10:15:50
Timo Montonen, Tomi Montonen
26. 154 Paua FIN-3756 LYS 3 1,14 Guyline 95 SGV HVS Liisanantti Harri 13:45:26 14:33:58
Jokinen Pekka, Jouko Liisanantti
27. 146 Plattapus FIN 8384 LYS 3 1,14 Nauticat 340 RS SGV JVS Vartiainen Hannu 14:27:12 15:15:44
Timo Liponen, Markku Lehtinen, Paavo Haimi, Terttu Huisman
28. 141 Madeleine L-7640 LYS 3 1,11 Comfort 32 SGV JVS Hinkkanen Jarkko 14:45:22 15:24:32
Hinkkanen Petteri, Vihavainen Jukka, Vihavainen Jukka Junior
DNF 159 Blues 2 FIN-3842 LYS 3 1,12 NF30 SGV HVS Hyppänen Kari DNF
Terttu Hyppänen, Pertti Hyppänen, Iiris Hyppänen