29.5.2022 15:05:51

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Kärkinen
Tulokset 29 / 29
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
1. 152 MC Rappari FIN-3453 LYS 3 Maestro 31 Spec 1,15 SGV LPS Unelius Mikko 02:34:53 02:53:11
Panu Päivärinne, Miikka Kivistö, Anssi Niinimäki, Valtteri Simola, Sami Kaijonen
2. 131 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 Sunwind 30 1,14 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti 02:40:43 02:57:56
Pekka Lindroos, J.Selin, E.Heiskanen
3. 156 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 Dufour 325 1,13 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari 02:43:27 02:59:35
Anna Kiiski, Pirkko Kiiski, Teija Jokitalo, Simo Wäänänen, Jarmo Toivanen
4. 147 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 X-79 1,14 SG- JVS Nurmi Heikki 02:43:44 03:00:57
Tuomas Nurmi, Sakari Nurmi, Otto Aalto, Erik Aalto
5. 142 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 Millenium 311 1,16 SGKV APS Kelppe Risto 02:41:40 03:01:01
Kati Selinummi, Paavo Peippo, Hannu Maristo
6. 130 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 Maestro 31 1,15 SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle 02:42:46 03:01:04
Janne Pälvimäki, Ville Hakkarainen, Mixu Ruosteinen,Vesa Väänänen, Ykä Vuori
7. 137 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 Inferno 29 1,14 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle 02:43:51 03:01:04
Heikki Hämäläinen, Markku Mikkola, Juha Kuustonen
8. 134 Samantha FIN-3830 LYS 3 Inferno 26 1,13 SG HVS Vuori Lasse 02:47:01 03:03:09
Helge Laaksonen, Tanja Vuori, Mari Huhtala, Teemu Ruusunen
9. 144 Akira FIN-10338 LYS 3 Bavaria 33 CR 1,13 SGV LPS Salminen Esa 02:48:29 03:04:37
Mikael Seppälä, Rindell Janne, Tom Rindell
10. 138 Adelina FIN-6772 LYS 3 Artina 29 1,12 SGV LPS Kallio Teemu 02:53:28 03:08:30
Sami Kallio, Santtu Tsutsunen, Janne Savikko
11. 155 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 Maestro 31C 1,13 SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper 02:52:30 03:08:38
Heli Koskinen, Harri Nilsson, Tomi Ollila, Matias Harju, Nina Harju
12. 148 Non Troppo FIN-8068 LYS 3 SAINT 28 1,12 SGKV APS Aaltonen Jarmo 02:53:48 03:08:50
Mika Partanen, Jouko Salo, Henry Lindholm
13. 140 Nimue FIN-5188 LYS 3 Inferno 29 1,15 SGV JVS Airaksinen Jani 02:52:44 03:11:02
Piia Lehtonen, Hanna-Leena Kärkkäinen, Jaakko Kuivanen
14. 135 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 Inferno 31 1,15 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi 02:54:21 03:12:39
Seppo Mellanen, Laura Mellanen, Pekka Mellanen, Pirkka Mellanen, Neea Heikkilä, Esa Määttänen
15. 136 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 Millenium 311 1,15 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto 02:54:55 03:13:13
Koiranen Marika, Koiranen Marja-Liisa
16. 139 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 Inferno 29 1,14 SGV LPS Seppo Mäki 02:56:22 03:13:35
Heikki Pekonen, Aimo Viitasaari
17. 143 Akvarelli FIN-10261 LYS 3 Bavaria 33 C 1,13 SGV LPS Mäkelä Kalle 02:57:34 03:13:42
Esko Laakso, Heikki Mattila, Pekka Nikunen, Kalle Kauppinen
18. 157 S/y Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 Siesta 32 1,15 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo 02:56:42 03:15:00
Ville Väisänen, Toni Westerlund, Eveliina Pesonen, Seppo Leppänen, Jarmo Hannula
19. 150 Medita FIN 4200 LYS 3 H-323 1,13 SGV JVS Särkijärvi Mika 03:00:17 03:16:25
Olli Salo, Seppo Wuolio, Henri Modig, Jarmo Rajaniemi
20. 158 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 H-35 1,13 SGV LPS Salo Hannu 03:00:54 03:17:02
Sampo Salo, Esa Mäkelä
21. 151 Cinerea FIN-8247 LYS 3 Avance 318 1,14 SGV HVS Montonen Kari 03:01:59 03:19:12
Timo Montonen, Tomi Montonen
22. 133 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 Inferno 29 1,14 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri 03:04:15 03:21:28
Juha Partanen, Julia Partanen, Markus Laurio
23. 132 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 H-323 1,13 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri 03:05:55 03:22:03
Arto Koskinen, Harri Leppänen, Kari Lindgren
24. 145 CaraMia FIN-3804 LYS 3 H-323 1,13 SGV VVP Korhonen Ilkka 03:06:03 03:22:11
Niemelä Pasi, Jarmo Linnankaari, Timo Valli
25. 153 Kihu FIN-1578 LYS 3 Guy 33 1,14 SGV JVS Lehtomäki Heikki 03:11:53 03:29:06
Markku Rautiainen, Jouni Viljanen
26. 154 Paua FIN-3756 LYS 3 Guyline 95 1,14 SGV HVS Liisanantti Harri 03:16:42 03:33:55
Jokinen Pekka, Jouko Liisanantti
27. 141 Madeleine L-7640 LYS 3 Comfort 32 1,11 SGV JVS Hinkkanen Jarkko 03:32:12 03:46:06
Hinkkanen Petteri, Vihavainen Jukka, Vihavainen Jukka Junior
28. 159 Blues 2 FIN-3842 LYS 3 NF30 1,12 SGV HVS Hyppänen Kari 03:32:59 03:48:01
Terttu Hyppänen, Pertti Hyppänen, Iiris Hyppänen
29. 146 Plattapus FIN 8384 LYS 3 Nauticat 340 RS 1,14 SGV JVS Vartiainen Hannu 03:32:36 03:49:49
Timo Liponen, Markku Lehtinen, Paavo Haimi, Terttu Huisman