21.9.2019 4:25:25

Lähtölista, reitti Päijännepurjehdus

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
1 Big Dick 2310 PÄIJÄNNE RAID 1,67 Hobie Cat Tiger / F 18 HSK Kärki Eppu
Jussi Pohjaväre
2 FisuCatti 143 PÄIJÄNNE RAID 10,00 Hobie Cat 20 Formula KePS Ylikoski Miikka
Mikko Raittila
3 Moby Dick FIN-1753 PÄIJÄNNE RAID 1,67 Hobie Tiger SK HSK Vaara Okko
Timo Luukkonen
4 Buddy LA-8 E Scow 1,43 E-Scow SK- N Salo Timo
Vesa Salo, Lauri K, Teemu Turtonen
5 Loiskis FIN-2 E Scow 1,43 E-Scow SK- TPS Lumme Ilkka
Jukka Nikulainen, Heikki Lehtinen, Tuomas Koivunen
6 Pii FIN 11 E Scow 1,43 E-Scow SK V-71 Myrskyranta Ari
Juha Nurmela, Raimo Raita, Jani Saarijoki
7 Pursuit3 H50 E Scow 1,43 E Scow SK VVK Pöyry Hannu
Juha Pietilä, Anton Donner, Antti Laukkanen
8 Catella Catella PÄIJÄNNE RAID 10,00 Hobie Tiger HSK Karto Pete
Ville Wäänänen
9 Cottonfield Cottonfield PÄIJÄNNE RAID 10,00 ? SPS Kuusi Immu
Kalle Arpponen
10 Ariel L3922 Retkiluokka 10,00 N/A -GF HVS Pajula Hannu
Pajula Sirpa, Helenius Anu, Helenius Raimo
11 Iita FIN 10671 Retkiluokka 10,00 Bavaria 37 N Glad Matti
Sakari Mansikkamäki, Pilvi Mansikkamäki, Tommi Syrjänen
12 Torres FIN-10430 Retkiluokka 10,00 Bavaria 30 Cruiser LPS Tommola Hannu
Tommola Raija, Ojanen Laura, Tommola Juho
13 Olivia 310 Retkiluokka 10,00 Albin Viggen 23 GKF PPPS Mäntynen Marko
Helle Ahven, Tomi Mäntynen, Veijo Honkamäki
14 Törnrosa Retkiluokka 10,00 Becker 27 SGF APS Makkonen Sakari
Juhani Rautalappi, Juha Korkonti
15 Henna FIN-10241 Retkiluokka 10,00 MARINO MS-66 JVS Juutilainen Kimmo
Harri Juutilainen, Ismo Juutilainen, Joona Juutilainen
16 Lissu L-515 LYS 5-6 1,04 Ohlsson 29 SGV JVS Vekkeli Jari
Tomi Jylänki, Hemmo Vekkeli, Vesa Vekkeli
17 Pilar 3706 Retkiluokka 10,00 Avance 245 K LPS Tammivuori Riikka
Kaisa Peltonen, Päivi Ormio, Iiro Ormio
18 Musta Helmi L-8350 Retkiluokka 10,00 MacGregor 26C APS Tast Panu
Aki Eloranta, Juha Honkala, Timo Pakarinen
20 Afrodite FIN-5387 LYS 5-6 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari
Hiltunen Sirkka, Pitkänen Pirkko, Niemi Esa
21 Carina FIN-5033 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka
Arminen Juha, Jämsen Harri
22 Wivian L-2691 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti
Anni Niekka, Säntti Jari, Säntti Mikko
23 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 5-6 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
24 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 5-6 1,03 First 235 SG APS Heikkilä Kali
Pulli Juhana, Lammi Osmo,
25 Nemo L-4448 LYS 5-6 0,99 Balans 65 SGK APS Painilainen Heidi
Laura Painilainen, Pauliina Valo, Vesa Valonen
26 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Lehtinen Jukka
Riitta Uotila, Joonas Lehtinen
27 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 5-6 1,02 Finn 26 SGF LPS Yrjölä Esa
Raili Yrjölä, Ville Yrjölä, Olli-Pekka Yrjölä
28 Minea FIN-2130 LYS 5-6 0,99 Guy 22 SGK JVS Luumi Heikki
Liina Luumi, Aaro Mustonen ja Emilia Ainikkamäki
29 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 5-6 1,03 Finn Express 74 SG LPS Sampsa Kärnä
Salo Ville, Ristkari Samu, Hinkka Atte
30 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 5-6 1,01 Avance 245 SGKF PP-SS Sutinen Timo
Jari Vanhanen, Mikko Sommarberg, Janne Kukkonen
31 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV PP-SS Bondén Heidi
Hänninen Mari, Kiviluoto Tiina, Lähde Annika, Leskinen Eija, Ojansivu Tiina
32 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 5-6 1,03 Finn 26 SGV JVS Tuominen Timo
Pakoma Paavo, Lauri Pakoma. Katariina Pakoma, Mursula Juha
33 Vilana 2824 LYS 5-6 1,01 Finn Express 74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari
Timo Oinonen, Jukka Liukkonen, Markku Kauppila
34 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 5-6 1,01 Avance 245 SGV LPS Andersson Juha
Petri Vuorjoki(HSK), Jalmari Kauhanen, Teemu Salminen
35 Vertigo FIN-6166 LYS 5-6 1,00 Scanper SGK JVS Jormalainen Risto
Elias Rask, Timo Rauhala
36 Toutain L1907 LYS 5-6 1,01 Sonata 7 SGK TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Pentti Kaitila, Lauri Kaitila, Veikko Mäkipää
37 Bongo L-2375 LYS 5-6 1,01 Finn 26 GV LPS Sorvali Jukka
Pekka Uoti, Jani Knuuttila, Paula Sorvali
38 Silmarin FIN-1523 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV APS Mertaila Johanna
Hannu Mertaila, Hannu Salmi, Veikko Salmi
39 Virta L-3182 LYS 5-6 1,04 188 GKF TaNS Särkinen Juha
Risto Hanki, Perttu Särkinen, Jukka Järvenpää, Juho Markkanen
40 Marlena FIN-5438 LYS 5-6 1,03 Sunwind 27 KV TP Pötry Eppu
Jukka Pötry, Sari Ratia-Kämäri, Mikko Kämäri
41 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 5-6 1,04 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Anttinen Joonas
Jani Heino, Lauri Ojanen, Ilari Parikka
42 Eulalia L-1468 LYS 5-6 0,98 Misil II SGK APS Haapanen Matti
Jaakko Haapanen, Mikko Haapanen
43 Fanny L1040 LYS 5-6 1,04 Lohi 25 LPS Rantanen Sami
Ilmo Saneri, Jari Koskinen, Sami Rantanen, Janne ?
50 Aquarius FIN-2135 LYS 4 1,09 Targa 101 SGV LPS Seesvaara Pentti
Esa Hannola, Pekka Streng, Mikko Paalanen, Iska Knuuttila, Jarmo Koponen
51 Margaretha FIN-2705 LYS 4 1,09 Jeanneau Rush SGF JVS Hartikainen Jorma
Erkki Vesamaa, Kaija Karuvare
52 s/y Albatross FIN-5954 LYS 4 1,10 Albin Alpha SGV LPS Ristkari Yrjö
Ristkari Eeva, Mattila Juho, Keto Lauri, Ahola Marko
53 Meritte FIN-6063 LYS 4 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Mäkinen Eerikki
Piia Mäkinen, Ukko-Ville Mäkinen,Tuure Mäkinen, Terttu Mäkinen, Hannu Mäkinen
54 Tiikelin Tassu FIN-8410 LYS 4 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGKV VaVe Lepistö Harri
Kirijatshenko Heikki, Kirijatshenko Olli, Kirijatshenko Ville, Pantsu Juha
55 Claudia L-960 LYS 4 1,09 Jon 30 SGV JVS Välimäki Harri
Sari Välimäki, Urpo Linjama, Ari Lehtinen, Päivi Lehtinen.
56 Roxmary FIN-144 LYS 4 1,10 SK 22 SG HeiPS Peltonen Juha
Vesa Skyttä, Jouko Hohenthal
57 Aino FIN-5986 LYS 4 1,07 Elan 22 SGK OM Nissilä Arto
Janne Tölli, Pasi Hämäläinen
58 Regina FIN-579 LYS 4 1,07 Botnia 6 GV JVS Nieminen Jouko
Jukka Nieminen, Mikko Nieminen
59 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 4 1,09 Hydro SGV HeiPS Ilola Heikki
Vesa Kokkonen, Janina Kokkonen, Essi Ilola, Rainer Könönen, Jukka Hietanen
70 Gamma FIN-14638 Lightning 1,00 Lightning SK TP Leppänen Matti
Kimmo Kalliola, Lauri Sumanen
71 Old Lady FIN-6838 Lightning 1,00 LIGHTING SK JVS Lehtinen Pekka
Lehtinen Esko, Lehtinen Olli
72 Elf FIN-12258 Lightning 1,00 Lightning SK JVS Tulomäki Heikki
Suvi Souru, Sini Souru
80 Munja Sun Ship II FIN-2744 Finn Express 83 1,07 FE 83 SG JVS Vallius Henry
Erkki Kemiläinen, Valtteri Vallius, Jouni Nyrönen, Tatu Kemiläinen
81 Bertta FIN 2131 Finn Express 83 1,07 Finn Express SGV JVS Niemi Reijo
Jonne Castren, Sami Väätänen, Joel Castren
82 Prinsessa FIN-2008 Finn Express 83 1,07 Finn Express 83 SGV LPS Hynninen Thomas
Juha Hynninen, Petri Jaakkola, Ismo Reilman
83 Sea Cloud FIN-2585 Finn Express 83 1,07 Finn Express 83 SGKV LPS Anttila Juha
Pertti Mattila, Mikko Knuuttila, Markku Saarelma
90 Stemma FIN-918 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- JVS Koho Mikko
Juha Lehto-oksa (TaPS), Heikki Koho (JVS)
91 Panta Rei FIN-736 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- N Koivula Arto
Saara Vuorimaa, Heikki Alho, Miika Pietilä
92 Minna L-638 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- JVS Pekkarinen Raino
Salerto Sami, Taipale Terho
93 Lady Express FIN-357 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- LNS Laine Aki
Mikko Yrjölä, Jukka Yrjölä, Mikko Akkanen
94 Älvsbyhus FIN-879 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- HeiPS Hillberg Petri
Hillberg Ismo, Hillberg Atte, Hillberg Iita
95 Katariina FIN-931 H-vene 1,07 H-Vene SA- HSK Matti Pehkonen
Juha Eklund, Claus Carpelan
96 Isola FIN-176 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- JVS Nieminen Niko-Mikko
Kalevi Nieminen, Anton Floor
97 Hempukka FIN-718 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- HVS Lepistö Veli-Matti
Mari Lindeman, Janne Vaara
98 Aurora L-600 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- HeiPS Tapanila Anna
Tarja Hassinen, Kirsi Hölttä, Jukka Leinonen
99 Sigma FIN-539 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- LPS Lappalainen Antti
Eero Joensuu, Jaakko Lappalainen
100 Festivo FIN 887 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- LPS Heikkilä Janne
Pekka Honkavaara, Jari Leinonen, Olli Kyyhkynen
101 Helga FIN-316 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- HVS Sinivaara Mikko
Karjalainen Antti, Laiho Mikko
102 Viuhu FIN 443 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- JäPS Lukkariniemi Jukka
Timo Lukkariniemi, Jaakko Salmenhaara
103 H-vene FIN-907 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- JVS Ahonen Juhani
Stefan Winquist, Alf Renvall
104 Päivi L-690 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- JäPS Vilppala Heikki
Olli Suomalainen, Pekka Vilppala
105 Zalekua FIN-828 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- LPS Kiilholma Heikki
Harri Puolanne, Joonas Vilkman, Kassu Kallio
106 Lulu FIN 552 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- JVS Kantanen Pertti
Juha Orava, Henri Paavola
107 Itella Logistics FIN 899 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- LPS Boman Juhani
Mikko Boman, Timo Saarinen, Juhani Salo
108 Paletti FIN 320 H-vene 1,07 H_vene SA- LPS Salonen Jaakko
Olli Hänninen, Pepe Kukkonen, Jari Granqvist
109 Saudi FIN-828 H-vene 1,07 H-vene SA- LPS Salo Laura
Antti Piipponen, Esa Ihatsu, Ulla Viitasalo.
110 Solaia FIN-844 H-vene 1,07 H SA- JVS Niekka Ilkka
Aleksi Soini, Olli Wennström
120 Picadero FIN-738 Express 1,11 Albin Express SA- APS Sipponen Jalmari
Tomi Pollari, Harri Pasila, Jan Miettinen
121 Geronimo FIN 3020 Express 1,11 Albin Express SA- LPS Mäkinen Antti
Jarno Hautamäki, Ville Hyvärinen, Jukka Savolainen
122 ExSari L483 Express 1,11 Albin Express SA- JVS Leskinen Harri
Anja Leskinen, Esko Liukkonen
123 2. Sallittu Nautinto FIN-1011 Express 1,10 Albin Express SA- JVS Pälvimäki Lasse
Kuuluvainen Viljo, Pälvimäki Veera, Pälvimäki Anitta,
130 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle
Janne Pälvimäki, Ville Hakkarainen, Mixu Ruosteinen,Vesa Väänänen, Ykä Vuori
131 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Pekka Lindroos, J.Selin, E.Heiskanen
132 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri
Arto Koskinen, Harri Leppänen, Kari Lindgren
133 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri
Juha Partanen, Julia Partanen, Markus Laurio
134 Samantha FIN-3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG HVS Vuori Lasse
Helge Laaksonen, Tanja Vuori, Mari Huhtala, Teemu Ruusunen
135 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Seppo Mellanen, Laura Mellanen, Pekka Mellanen, Pirkka Mellanen, Neea Heikkilä, Esa Määttänen
136 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,15 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Koiranen Marika, Koiranen Marja-Liisa
137 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle
Heikki Hämäläinen, Markku Mikkola, Juha Kuustonen
138 Adelina FIN-6772 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV LPS Kallio Teemu
Sami Kallio, Santtu Tsutsunen, Janne Savikko
139 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Seppo Mäki
Heikki Pekonen, Aimo Viitasaari
140 Nimue FIN-5188 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Airaksinen Jani
Piia Lehtonen, Hanna-Leena Kärkkäinen, Jaakko Kuivanen
141 Madeleine L-7640 LYS 3 1,11 Comfort 32 SGV JVS Hinkkanen Jarkko
Hinkkanen Petteri, Vihavainen Jukka, Vihavainen Jukka Junior
142 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGKV APS Kelppe Risto
Kati Selinummi, Paavo Peippo, Hannu Maristo
143 Akvarelli FIN-10261 LYS 3 1,13 Bavaria 33 C SGV LPS Mäkelä Kalle
Esko Laakso, Heikki Mattila, Pekka Nikunen, Kalle Kauppinen
144 Akira FIN-10338 LYS 3 1,13 Bavaria 33 CR SGV LPS Salminen Esa
Mikael Seppälä, Rindell Janne, Tom Rindell
145 CaraMia FIN-3804 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV VVP Korhonen Ilkka
Niemelä Pasi, Jarmo Linnankaari, Timo Valli
146 Plattapus FIN 8384 LYS 3 1,14 Nauticat 340 RS SGV JVS Vartiainen Hannu
Timo Liponen, Markku Lehtinen, Paavo Haimi, Terttu Huisman
147 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Nurmi Heikki
Tuomas Nurmi, Sakari Nurmi, Otto Aalto, Erik Aalto
148 Non Troppo FIN-8068 LYS 3 1,12 SAINT 28 SGKV APS Aaltonen Jarmo
Mika Partanen, Jouko Salo, Henry Lindholm
149 Lounatuuli 2 FIN-9698 LYS 1-2 1,17 Dehler 35 CWS SGV LPS Pesonen Jari
Eemil Pesonen, Axel Orjala, Juha Orjala, Heikki Rossi
150 Medita FIN 4200 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV JVS Särkijärvi Mika
Olli Salo, Seppo Wuolio, Henri Modig, Jarmo Rajaniemi
151 Cinerea FIN-8247 LYS 3 1,14 Avance 318 SGV HVS Montonen Kari
Timo Montonen, Tomi Montonen
152 MC Rappari FIN-3453 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 Spec SGV LPS Unelius Mikko
Panu Päivärinne, Miikka Kivistö, Anssi Niinimäki, Valtteri Simola, Sami Kaijonen
153 Kihu FIN-1578 LYS 3 1,14 Guy 33 SGV JVS Lehtomäki Heikki
Markku Rautiainen, Jouni Viljanen
154 Paua FIN-3756 LYS 3 1,14 Guyline 95 SGV HVS Liisanantti Harri
Jokinen Pekka, Jouko Liisanantti
155 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper
Heli Koskinen, Harri Nilsson, Tomi Ollila, Matias Harju, Nina Harju
156 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,13 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari
Anna Kiiski, Pirkko Kiiski, Teija Jokitalo, Simo Wäänänen, Jarmo Toivanen
157 S/y Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Ville Väisänen, Toni Westerlund, Eveliina Pesonen, Seppo Leppänen, Jarmo Hannula
158 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu
Sampo Salo, Esa Mäkelä
159 Blues 2 FIN-3842 LYS 3 1,12 NF30 SGV HVS Hyppänen Kari
Terttu Hyppänen, Pertti Hyppänen, Iiris Hyppänen
160 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 1-2 1,28 Dynamic 35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Kari Elivuo, Hannu Kolehmainen, Ilari Lilja, Lasse Lilja
161 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 1-2 1,18 First 31.7 SGV JVS Äystö Juha
Honkala Sini, Patrikainen Erkki, Tenhunen Asmo, Varma Seppo, Jokinen Ari
165 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1-2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko
Petteri Laine, Matti Aaltonen, Sauli Ylitalo, Alex Barman
166 s/y Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1-2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo
Aleksi Keskinen, Antero Irri, Marita Irri, Jorma Lukkariniemi
167 Biancoblu FIN 9707 LYS 1-2 1,21 Hanse 341 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku
Tuomas Kinnunen, Risto Kyläkallio, Teemu Kyläkallio, Tuukka Kyläkallio
168 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 1-2 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SGV JVS Silvonen Markku
Jukka Kilpiä, Harri Mikkilä, Jorma Malin, Olli-Pekka Kovalainen
169 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 1-2 1,23 Finngulf 335 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Juhani Markkanen
170 Lisa III FIN 5313 LYS 1-2 1,21 Comfortina 36 SGKV LPS Rajala Risto
Tomi Pitkänen, Reino Sievälä, Olli Kataja
171 Lucille-X FIN-10387 LYS 1-2 1,19 X-102 SGV JVS Kuisma Heikki
Johanna Kuisma, Atte Joutsen, Jukka Jokinen, Eemeli Haverinen, Petri Salminen
172 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 1-2 1,25 X-99 SGKV TePS von Bonsdorff Henrik
Anneli von Bonsdorff, Leena Airola, Anna Sankila, Niiles Airola
173 D FIN-10398 LYS 1-2 1,36 Henderson 30 SG- DMSK Ruokolahti Björn
Roger Othman, Hannu Pahta Kaissi, Sami Toivonen, Kaissi
174 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 1-2 1,20 Wind 328 SGV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Erkki Varmanen, Jukka Varmanen, Esa Varmanen, Matti Henttonen, Anne Kanninen
175 Sanna 3 L-6934 LYS 1-2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV JäPS Siitarinen Keijo
Pekka Kivivasara, Jorma Hartikainen, Hannu Saarela.
176 Necesse FIN-6414 LYS 1-2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV HVS Ollikainen Kari
Harri Ollikainen, Jari Matilainen, Jyrki Näkki
177 Lifestyle FIN-8979 LYS 1-2 1,22 Rondo 33 SGV APS Ekqvist Ilpo
Riikka Kämppi, Arttu Ekqvist, Mika Piiroinen
178 Auvo FIN-10926 LYS 1-2 1,42 Over 33 HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri
Lehtinen Aaro, Lehtinen Harri, Alitalo Tomi, Vainio Leena, Ryymin Mikko, Lyden Anssi, Halmessuo Jari, Rent Rami, Riihelä Janne, Hirvonen Vexi
179 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 1-2 1,17 Still 900 SGV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Vesa Pölkki, Raija Lundahl, Risto Miettinen, Sampo Kotikoski
180 Jasmina FIN-9211 LYS 1-2 1,17 ? SGV LPS Arvo Sahiluoto
Sahiluoto Ahti, Forssius E., Tolppala Niko
181 Lady 3429 LYS urheiluveneet 1,18 Banner 28 HR SG- TePS Pesari Antti
Pesari Pentti, Pesari Pekka, Pesari Susanna
182 Torunn FIN-3086 LYS urheiluveneet 1,16 Elvström 717 SG LPS Lilleberg Tuomas
Jukka Lilleberg, Tapio Lilleberg, Joni Ihantola
183 Alice FIN-150 LYS urheiluveneet 1,25 Lutra 25 SK- SP Juva Ilkka
Jukka Juva, Teemu Viikari, Markus Ritala, Jari Saari
184 Banneriina FIN 5468 LYS urheiluveneet 1,21 Banner 23 Racer SG LPS Mäkelä Pertti
Eetu Mäkelä, Pasi Virintie, Visa Virintie
185 Czorty POL-6660 LYS urheiluveneet 1,22 Majestic-24 SG HSK Jenkins Daniel
Stefan Jenkins
186 Melges 24 FIN-262 LYS urheiluveneet 1,27 M24 EMK Hokka Kari
Jan Ruohonen
187 Vilkas FIN-10594 LYS urheiluveneet 1,19 Skippi 650 EA- TPS Hiipakka Petri
Satu Ojala, Kalle Narinen
188 Manta FIN-651 LYS urheiluveneet 1,27 Urheiluveneet SK TP Tuominen Mauri
Sajaniemi Mikko, Salmio Harri, Salmio Risto, Salonen Kari
189 Team Argenta FIN-319 LYS urheiluveneet 1,27 Melges 24 SF- LPS Linkovuori Esko
Elina Kärnä, Annika Kärnä, Jari Vehviläinen, Frida & Jesper Hardegård
190 Oona FIN-10533 Beneteau 25 Platu 1,21 Platu 25 SA- JVS Siik Olli
Lötjönen Hannu, Kinos Jukka, Lind Jorma
191 Averell Dalton FIN 10457 Beneteau 25 Platu 1,21 Platu 25 SA- HSK Lahtonen Jori
Kinnunen Risto, Mervi Alanne Sane Petri, Vammelvirta Raine
192 Peto Jr FIN-59 Beneteau 25 Platu 1,21 Platu 25 SA- MSVK Auterinen Otso
Rauli Porkka, Peik Åström, Aleksi Pihkanen, Pia Vierikko
193 Farrina GER-336 Beneteau 25 Platu 1,21 Platu 25 SA- ESF Sjöblom Anders
Taru Kaljunen, Olli Kähkönen, Anssi Sallinen
194 Piiska FIN-133 Beneteau 25 Platu 1,21 Beneteau 25 Platu SA- MSVK Vihne Ville
Taru Rannanjärvi, Kimmo Pöntiskoski, Daniel Jenkins, Antti Merenlahti
196 Flying By F-31/023 (FIN-10785) Avoin luokka 10,00 Farrier F-31 JVS Vanhala Jari
Pauliina Uusi-Penttilä, Mikko Toikkanen, Vesa Pudas
197 Pohjantähti FIN-88M Avoin luokka 10,00 Fleuret Trimaraani JVS Paatola Pentti
Matti Paatola, Antti Kanninen
199 Suomen Seinärakenne SWE-139 LYS urheiluveneet 1,33 11 metre KTPS Huusko Kari
Tommi Sorvari, Taimo Huusko, Sakari Rinne, Antti Öfverberg, Anna Henderson