16.9.2019 2:16:00

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 5 - 6 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Maali: Jyväskylä
Tulokset 29 / 29
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 23 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV HeiPS Santala Juha 13:30:18 14:01:41
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
2. 31 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 5 - 6 1,01 Avance 245 SGV LPS Andersson Juha 14:11:18 14:19:23
Petri Vuorjoki(HSK), Jalmari Kauhanen, Teemu Peltomaa
3. 34 Milla FIN-10498 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Helmsman 26 SGV JVS Pitkänen Olli 14:03:46 14:27:32
Savelius Anssi, Paulavaara Jukka
4. 32 Toutain L-1907 LYS 5 - 6 1,01 Sonata 7 SG- TePS Kaitila Ilkka 14:19:34 14:27:39
Olavi Rautiainen, Veikko Mäkipää
5. 20 Afrodite FIN-5387 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari 14:23:37 14:47:23
Hiltunen Sirkka, Pitkänen Pirkko, Alf Renwall
6. 35 Lissu L-515 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Ohlsson 29 SGV JVS Vekkeli Jari 14:18:08 14:49:31
Vesa Vekkeli, Hemmo Vekkeli, Ari Salmenkivi
7. 21 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Lehtinen Jukka 14:36:10 14:59:56
Uotila Riitta, Lehtinen Anssi
8. 24 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 First 235 SG- APS Heikkilä Kali 14:48:26 15:12:12
Pulli Juhana, Lammi Osmo, Pulli Petri
9. 25 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 5 - 6 1,02 Avance 24 SG- KVS Åman Risto 15:02:38 15:18:38
Talaslahti Maaret, Åman Mikko
10. 30 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn 26 SGV JVS Tuominen Timo 14:59:25 15:23:11
Pakoma Paavo, Pakoma Katariina, Pakoma Lauri, Jartti Timo
11. 96 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn Express 74 SG- LPS Sampsa Kärnä 15:00:36 15:24:22
Salo Ville, Ristkari Samu, Hinkka Atte
12. 33 Bongo L-2375 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn 26 SGV LPS Sorvali Jukka 15:03:31 15:27:17
Pekka Uoti, Jani Knuuttila, Paula Sorvali
13. 40 Hilma L-1542 LYS 5 - 6 0,99 GU22 SG- JäPS Vihijärvi Sakari 15:44:45 15:36:30
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Simo, Vihijärvi Jenni
14. 22 Wivian L-2691 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti 15:05:51 15:37:14
Antti Niekka, Säntti Jari, Säntti Mikko
15. 38 Sofia FIN-3419 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn Express 741 SGV HVS Luomalahti Minna 15:30:07 15:53:53
Luomalahti Jussi, Luomalahti Akseli, Ahokas Riitta, Suokas Tapani, Suokas Antti
16. 43 Sabrina FIN-8507 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV HVS Koskinen Arto 15:43:34 16:07:20
Lindholm Harri, Lindgren Kari, Leppänen Harri
17. 29 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV PP-SS Bondén Heidi 16:02:22 16:33:45
Hänninen Mari, Kiviluoto Tiina, Lähde Annika, Kiviluoto Liisa
18. 27 Vilana L-2381 LYS 5 - 6 1,02 FE-74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari 16:19:20 16:35:20
Timo Oinonen, Jukka Liukkonen, Jari Äijänen
19. 44 Silmarin FIN-1523 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV APS Mertaila Johanna 16:12:16 16:43:39
Hannu Mertaila, Hannu Salmi
20. 39 AnnSofie FIN-83 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Hai SG- TePS Jauhiainen Hannu 17:00:50 17:24:36
Jauhiainen Juho, Kiiski Eero
21. 42 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 5 - 6 0,98 Helmsman 23 SG- LPS Saarinen Mitra 17:43:53 17:27:14
Kalle Saarinen, Paavo Saarinen, Riikka Alajääskö, Hanna Aaltonen
22. 41 Lilli FIN-9441 LYS 5 - 6 0,96 Mikro 550 SG- JVS Hintikka Mauri 18:17:40 17:43:40
Anu Hintikka, Jussi Hintikka
23. 37 Pilar 3706 LYS 5 - 6 1,01 Avance 245 SGV LPS Tammivuori Riikka 18:27:50 18:35:55
Kaisa Peltonen, Päivi Ormio, Iiro Ormio
24. 28 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 5 - 6 1,00 Avance 245 SGF PP-SS Sutinen Timo 19:36:31 19:36:31
Jari Vanhanen, Mikko Sommarberg, Janne Kukkonen
25. 97 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Nivala Iisakki 19:42:25 20:06:11
Gale Henri, Kinnunen Kalle
26. 49 Alma L7293 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JäPS Kaukonen Pekka 20:31:03 20:54:49
Kaukonen Minna, Lahtinen Pertti, Rautiainen Ville
27. 45 Pikku Myy FIN-11088 LYS 5 - 6 1,00 Jeanneau Bahia 23 SG- JVS Räisänen Heikki 21:37:55 21:37:55
Lilja Ilari, Mikke Räisänen
28. 36 Marlena FIN-5438 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Sunwind 27 GV TP Pötry Eppu 22:02:06 22:25:52
Jukka Pötry, Sari Ratia-Kämäri, Mikko Kämäri
DNS 26 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 5 - 6 1,02 Finn 26 SGF LPS Yrjölä Esa DNS
Raili Yrjölä, Ville Yrjölä, Olli-Pekka Yrjölä