24.7.2019 8:44:57

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 - 2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Tulokset 15 / 15
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 143 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 1 - 2 1,20 Wind 328 SGV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko 01:04:20 01:17:05
Varmanen Erkki, Henttonen Matti, Varmanen Esa, Varmanen Jukka, Kanninen Anne
2. 138 Biancoblu FIN 9707 LYS 1 - 2 1,21 Hanse 341 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku 01:06:05 01:19:22
Risto Kyläkallio, Teemu Kyläkallio, Tuukka Kyläkallio
3. 142 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 1 - 2 1,18 First 31.7 SGV JVS Äystö Juha 01:08:00 01:19:40
Tenhunen Saara, Tenhunen Asmo, Honkala Sini, Jokinen Ari, Antti Kivenniemi
4. 144 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Still 900 SGV JVS Pöyhönen Markku 01:08:50 01:19:57
Lundahl Raija, Sallinen Petri, Toivanen Markus, Kotikoski Sampo
5. 136 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko 01:08:55 01:20:02
Petteri Laine, Matti Aaltonen, Sauli Ylitalo
5. 137 Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo 01:08:55 01:20:02
Aleksi Keskinen, Jari Tamminen, Jorma Lukkariniemi
7. 139 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 1 - 2 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) S-V JVS Silvonen Markku 01:07:50 01:20:03
Jukka Kilpiä, Harri Mikkilä, Jukka Ahonen, Olli-Pekka Kovalainen
8. 145 Fatso! FIN-10872 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV TePS Olavi Barman 01:09:05 01:20:12
Kukkamäki Timo, Järvinen Teijo, Viitanen Heikki, Benita Barman
8. 181 Jasmina 9211 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Millenium SGV LPS Sahiluoto Ahti 01:09:05 01:20:12
Sahiluoto Arvo, Sahiluoto Juho, Niko Tolppala, Hannu Paajanen
8. 146 Necesse FIN-6414 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV HVS Ollikainen Kari 01:09:05 01:20:12
Ollikainen Marika, Ollikainen Mauno, Sahi Meeri,
11. 141 Melina FIN-9009 LYS 1 - 2 1,21 Finngulf 36 SGV APS Hiltunen Juha 01:07:15 01:20:32
Kousa Seppo, Ojanen Asko, Pulkkinen Pertti, Saarola Jari
12. 140 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 1 - 2 1,23 Finngulf 335 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti 01:06:50 01:21:08
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Juhani Markkanen
13. 134 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 1 - 2 1,24 X-332 SGV LPS Kallio Teemu 01:07:30 01:22:18
Kallio Sami, Kallio Kassu, Tsutsunen Santtu, Simola Valtteri, Savikko Janne
14. 131 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 1 - 2 1,25 X-99 SGV TePS Henrik von Bonsdorff 01:08:00 01:23:18
Anneli von Bonsdorff, Leena Airola, Anna Sankila, Niiles Airola
15. 130 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 1 - 2 1,30 Dynamic 35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka 01:06:20 01:23:59
Elivuo Kari, Lilja Lasse, Puhalainen Mikko, Puhalainen Liisa