16.9.2019 2:10:44

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Tulokset 24 / 25
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 105 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Hämäläinen Heikki 01:04:30 01:13:54
Ahola Kalle, Kuustonen Juha-Pekka, Mikkola Markku
2. 100 Tripla FIN 18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGV APS Kelppe Risto 01:04:50 01:15:23
Peippo Paavo, Maristo Hannu, Nousiainen Mauno
3. 101 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti 01:06:15 01:15:39
Lindroos Pekka, Laisi Pekka, Malasto Harri, Unelius Mikko
4. 103 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka 01:09:20 01:17:32
Marjo Mäkelä, Jaana Danielsbacka, Bo Danielsbacka
5. 104 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi 01:07:00 01:17:33
Seppo Mellanen, Markku Mellanen, Jussi Larva,Kari Kuusisto
6. 115 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper 01:09:40 01:18:28
Harri Nilsson, Matias Harju, Tomi Ollila, Teemu Mäkelä
7. 109 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 RC SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle 01:08:30 01:18:29
Janne Pälvimäki, Jari Aavisto, Ville Hakkarainen, Mika Ruosteinen, Vesa Väänänen, Iiro Riihimäki
8. 112 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Nurmi Heikki 01:09:10 01:18:34
Tuomas Nurmi, Sakari Nurmi, Otto Aalto, Erik Aalto
9. 108 Nimue 5188 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Airaksinen Jani 01:08:50 01:18:49
Kuivanen Jaakko, Juha Katajamäki, Heikki Luumi
10. 182 Kia Kaha L-2711 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31 SGV JVS Maaranen Petri 01:11:40 01:20:28
LInjama Urpo, Lehtinen Ari,Lumiala Juhana,
11. 106 Samantha FIN 3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG- HVS Vuori Lasse 01:11:50 01:20:38
Vuori Tanja, Laaksonen Helge, Ruusunen Teemu, Jenni Karetjoki
12. 118 Lucille-X FIN-4115 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Kuisma Heikki 01:11:15 01:20:39
Kuisma Johanna, Kuisma Anssi, Nikkilä Paavo, Risto Virtanen
13. 102 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri 01:11:20 01:20:44
Jorma Lakka, Topi Lehtonen, Ville Karvinen, Anne Lehtokoski
14. 121 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu 01:12:45 01:21:33
Sampo Salo, Yrjö Tolvanen
15. 117 Plattapus FIN-8384 LYS 3 1,14 Nauticat 340rs SGV JVS Vartiainen Hannu 01:12:30 01:21:54
Haimi Paavo, Lehtinen Markku, Arto Kyrönlahti, U-M Huuskonen
16. 186 N/A FIN 5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Mäki Seppo 01:13:00 01:22:24
Pekonen Heikki,Senki Veli-Pekka
17. 111 CaraMia FIN-3804 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV VVP Korhonen Ilkka 01:13:55 01:22:43
Niemelä Pasi, Juhola Petri, Valli Timo
18. 113 Cinerea FIN-8247 LYS 3 1,14 Avance 318 SGV HVS Montonen Kari 01:13:50 01:23:14
Timo Montonen, Tomi Montonen
19. 119 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 C&C 33 (Baltic 33) SGV PP-SS Vartiainen Jari 01:14:50 01:23:38
Nippala Antti, Kivistö Miikka, Sakari Lähdemäki, Ville Korvenranta, Jukka Nieminen
20. 110 Akvarelli FIN-10261 LYS 3 1,13 Bavaria 33 C SGV LPS Mäkelä Kalle 01:15:35 01:24:23
Laakso Esko, Mattila Heikki, Nikunen Pekka, Itäinen Sandra
21. 116 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,13 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari 01:16:00 01:24:48
Anna Kiiski, Pirkko Kiiski, Jarmo Toivanen, Sakari Kauppinen
22. 114 Kihu FIN-1578 LYS 3 1,14 Guy 33 SGV JVS Rautiainen Markku 01:15:30 01:24:54
Lehtomäki Heikki, Jouni Viljanen
23. 120 Non Troppo FIN-8068 LYS 3 1,12 SAINT 28 SGV APS Aaltonen Jarmo 01:16:50 01:25:02
Mika Partanen, Henry Lindholm
24. 180 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,15 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto 01:20:25 01:30:24
Koiranen Marika, Koiranen Marja-Liisa
Odotetaan 1
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
- 107 Tiira L-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo -- --
Timo Vavuli, Seppo Leppänen, Juha Rautaheimo, Toni Westerlund, Panu Päivärinne