24.7.2019 8:45:28

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 - 2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
144 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Still 900 SGV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Lundahl Raija, Sallinen Petri, Toivanen Markus, Kotikoski Sampo
138 Biancoblu FIN 9707 LYS 1 - 2 1,21 Hanse 341 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku
Risto Kyläkallio, Teemu Kyläkallio, Tuukka Kyläkallio
139 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 1 - 2 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) S-V JVS Silvonen Markku
Jukka Kilpiä, Harri Mikkilä, Jukka Ahonen, Olli-Pekka Kovalainen
143 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 1 - 2 1,20 Wind 328 SGV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Henttonen Matti, Varmanen Esa, Varmanen Jukka, Kanninen Anne
136 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko
Petteri Laine, Matti Aaltonen, Sauli Ylitalo
130 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 1 - 2 1,30 Dynamic 35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Elivuo Kari, Lilja Lasse, Puhalainen Mikko, Puhalainen Liisa
145 Fatso! FIN-10872 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV TePS Olavi Barman
Kukkamäki Timo, Järvinen Teijo, Viitanen Heikki, Benita Barman
181 Jasmina 9211 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Millenium SGV LPS Sahiluoto Ahti
Sahiluoto Arvo, Sahiluoto Juho, Niko Tolppala, Hannu Paajanen
140 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 1 - 2 1,23 Finngulf 335 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Juhani Markkanen
141 Melina FIN-9009 LYS 1 - 2 1,21 Finngulf 36 SGV APS Hiltunen Juha
Kousa Seppo, Ojanen Asko, Pulkkinen Pertti, Saarola Jari
146 Necesse FIN-6414 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV HVS Ollikainen Kari
Ollikainen Marika, Ollikainen Mauno, Sahi Meeri,
134 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 1 - 2 1,24 X-332 SGV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami, Kallio Kassu, Tsutsunen Santtu, Simola Valtteri, Savikko Janne
131 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 1 - 2 1,25 X-99 SGV TePS Henrik von Bonsdorff
Anneli von Bonsdorff, Leena Airola, Anna Sankila, Niiles Airola
142 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 1 - 2 1,18 First 31.7 SGV JVS Äystö Juha
Tenhunen Saara, Tenhunen Asmo, Honkala Sini, Jokinen Ari, Antti Kivenniemi
137 Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo
Aleksi Keskinen, Jari Tamminen, Jorma Lukkariniemi