16.9.2019 2:11:36

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
110 Akvarelli FIN-10261 LYS 3 1,13 Bavaria 33 C SGV LPS Mäkelä Kalle
Laakso Esko, Mattila Heikki, Nikunen Pekka, Itäinen Sandra
109 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 RC SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle
Janne Pälvimäki, Jari Aavisto, Ville Hakkarainen, Mika Ruosteinen, Vesa Väänänen, Iiro Riihimäki
119 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 C&C 33 (Baltic 33) SGV PP-SS Vartiainen Jari
Nippala Antti, Kivistö Miikka, Sakari Lähdemäki, Ville Korvenranta, Jukka Nieminen
111 CaraMia FIN-3804 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV VVP Korhonen Ilkka
Niemelä Pasi, Juhola Petri, Valli Timo
113 Cinerea FIN-8247 LYS 3 1,14 Avance 318 SGV HVS Montonen Kari
Timo Montonen, Tomi Montonen
116 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,13 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari
Anna Kiiski, Pirkko Kiiski, Jarmo Toivanen, Sakari Kauppinen
115 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper
Harri Nilsson, Matias Harju, Tomi Ollila, Teemu Mäkelä
105 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Hämäläinen Heikki
Ahola Kalle, Kuustonen Juha-Pekka, Mikkola Markku
102 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri
Jorma Lakka, Topi Lehtonen, Ville Karvinen, Anne Lehtokoski
182 Kia Kaha L-2711 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31 SGV JVS Maaranen Petri
LInjama Urpo, Lehtinen Ari,Lumiala Juhana,
114 Kihu FIN-1578 LYS 3 1,14 Guy 33 SGV JVS Rautiainen Markku
Lehtomäki Heikki, Jouni Viljanen
121 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu
Sampo Salo, Yrjö Tolvanen
118 Lucille-X FIN-4115 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Kuisma Heikki
Kuisma Johanna, Kuisma Anssi, Nikkilä Paavo, Risto Virtanen
103 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Marjo Mäkelä, Jaana Danielsbacka, Bo Danielsbacka
186 N/A FIN 5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Mäki Seppo
Pekonen Heikki,Senki Veli-Pekka
180 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,15 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Koiranen Marika, Koiranen Marja-Liisa
104 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Seppo Mellanen, Markku Mellanen, Jussi Larva,Kari Kuusisto
108 Nimue 5188 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Airaksinen Jani
Kuivanen Jaakko, Juha Katajamäki, Heikki Luumi
120 Non Troppo FIN-8068 LYS 3 1,12 SAINT 28 SGV APS Aaltonen Jarmo
Mika Partanen, Henry Lindholm
117 Plattapus FIN-8384 LYS 3 1,14 Nauticat 340rs SGV JVS Vartiainen Hannu
Haimi Paavo, Lehtinen Markku, Arto Kyrönlahti, U-M Huuskonen
101 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Lindroos Pekka, Laisi Pekka, Malasto Harri, Unelius Mikko
106 Samantha FIN 3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG- HVS Vuori Lasse
Vuori Tanja, Laaksonen Helge, Ruusunen Teemu, Jenni Karetjoki
112 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Nurmi Heikki
Tuomas Nurmi, Sakari Nurmi, Otto Aalto, Erik Aalto
107 Tiira L-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Timo Vavuli, Seppo Leppänen, Juha Rautaheimo, Toni Westerlund, Panu Päivärinne
100 Tripla FIN 18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGV APS Kelppe Risto
Peippo Paavo, Maristo Hannu, Nousiainen Mauno