16.9.2019 2:16:58

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 5 - 6 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
20 Afrodite FIN-5387 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari
Hiltunen Sirkka, Pitkänen Pirkko, Alf Renwall
49 Alma L7293 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JäPS Kaukonen Pekka
Kaukonen Minna, Lahtinen Pertti, Rautiainen Ville
39 AnnSofie FIN-83 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Hai SG- TePS Jauhiainen Hannu
Jauhiainen Juho, Kiiski Eero
33 Bongo L-2375 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn 26 SGV LPS Sorvali Jukka
Pekka Uoti, Jani Knuuttila, Paula Sorvali
24 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 First 235 SG- APS Heikkilä Kali
Pulli Juhana, Lammi Osmo, Pulli Petri
28 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 5 - 6 1,00 Avance 245 SGF PP-SS Sutinen Timo
Jari Vanhanen, Mikko Sommarberg, Janne Kukkonen
40 Hilma L-1542 LYS 5 - 6 0,99 GU22 SG- JäPS Vihijärvi Sakari
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Simo, Vihijärvi Jenni
96 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn Express 74 SG- LPS Sampsa Kärnä
Salo Ville, Ristkari Samu, Hinkka Atte
29 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV PP-SS Bondén Heidi
Hänninen Mari, Kiviluoto Tiina, Lähde Annika, Kiviluoto Liisa
25 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 5 - 6 1,02 Avance 24 SG- KVS Åman Risto
Talaslahti Maaret, Åman Mikko
41 Lilli FIN-9441 LYS 5 - 6 0,96 Mikro 550 SG- JVS Hintikka Mauri
Anu Hintikka, Jussi Hintikka
35 Lissu L-515 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Ohlsson 29 SGV JVS Vekkeli Jari
Vesa Vekkeli, Hemmo Vekkeli, Ari Salmenkivi
36 Marlena FIN-5438 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Sunwind 27 GV TP Pötry Eppu
Jukka Pötry, Sari Ratia-Kämäri, Mikko Kämäri
34 Milla FIN-10498 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Helmsman 26 SGV JVS Pitkänen Olli
Savelius Anssi, Paulavaara Jukka
31 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 5 - 6 1,01 Avance 245 SGV LPS Andersson Juha
Petri Vuorjoki(HSK), Jalmari Kauhanen, Teemu Peltomaa
23 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
45 Pikku Myy FIN-11088 LYS 5 - 6 1,00 Jeanneau Bahia 23 SG- JVS Räisänen Heikki
Lilja Ilari, Mikke Räisänen
37 Pilar 3706 LYS 5 - 6 1,01 Avance 245 SGV LPS Tammivuori Riikka
Kaisa Peltonen, Päivi Ormio, Iiro Ormio
43 Sabrina FIN-8507 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV HVS Koskinen Arto
Lindholm Harri, Lindgren Kari, Leppänen Harri
44 Silmarin FIN-1523 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV APS Mertaila Johanna
Hannu Mertaila, Hannu Salmi
42 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 5 - 6 0,98 Helmsman 23 SG- LPS Saarinen Mitra
Kalle Saarinen, Paavo Saarinen, Riikka Alajääskö, Hanna Aaltonen
38 Sofia FIN-3419 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn Express 741 SGV HVS Luomalahti Minna
Luomalahti Jussi, Luomalahti Akseli, Ahokas Riitta, Suokas Tapani, Suokas Antti
97 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Nivala Iisakki
Gale Henri, Kinnunen Kalle
32 Toutain L-1907 LYS 5 - 6 1,01 Sonata 7 SG- TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Olavi Rautiainen, Veikko Mäkipää
21 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Lehtinen Jukka
Uotila Riitta, Lehtinen Anssi
27 Vilana L-2381 LYS 5 - 6 1,02 FE-74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari
Timo Oinonen, Jukka Liukkonen, Jari Äijänen
30 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn 26 SGV JVS Tuominen Timo
Pakoma Paavo, Pakoma Katariina, Pakoma Lauri, Jartti Timo
22 Wivian L-2691 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti
Antti Niekka, Säntti Jari, Säntti Mikko
26 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 5 - 6 1,02 Finn 26 SGF LPS Yrjölä Esa
Raili Yrjölä, Ville Yrjölä, Olli-Pekka Yrjölä