24.7.2019 8:46:58

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, purjehdittu aika, luokka H-vene (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
81 Ankanpoika 3 FIN 885 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- LPS Salonen Jaakko
Hänninen Olli, Granqvist Jari, Lasse Sandell
77 Aurora L-600 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- HeiPS Tapanila Anna
Tarja Hassinen, Kirsi Hölttä, Mari Leppänen, Maria Ijäs
82 Avalon FIN-789 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- HeiPS Suomi Tatu
Kasnio Kari, Juusti Matti
83 Fly Lappeenranta Ltd FIN-743 H-vene 1,08 H S-- LrPS Mensonen Petri
Tyrisevä Ossi, Pöljö Risto, Virtanen Janne
78 Helga FIN 316 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- HVS Kalojärvi Juha
Antti Karjalainen, Mikko Sinivaara, Mikko Laiho
76 Hempukka FIN-718 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- HVS Lepistö Veli-Matti
Mari Lindeman, Janne Vaara, Antti Lappalainen
80 Itella Logistics FIN 899 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- LPS Boman Juhani
Mikko Boman, Timo Utter, Juhani Salo
74 Jouten FIN-60 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- PP-SS Ojansivu Tiina
Anttonen Tarja, Hilvo Iiris, Luosujärvi Laura
85 Julia / Autokoulu Juha FIN-907 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- JVS Ahonen Juhani
Vesa Rahkonen, Kimmo Röhto
75 Lassu FIN-847 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- TTPS Rinne Sakari
Rinne Laura, Kujansuu Toni, Mikko Leino
71 Minna L-638 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- JVS Pekkarinen Raino
Salerto Sami, Viertorinne Mika
73 mprelectrics.fi FIN-879 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- HeiPS Hillberg Petri
Hillberg Ismo, Hillberg Atte, Hillberg Iita
84 Päivänsäde FIN-552 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- JVS Orava Juha
Henri Paavola, Matti Orava
184 Päivi L 690 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- JäPS Vilppala Heikki
Suomalainen Olli, Mononen Jukka
70 Stemma FIN-918 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- JVS Koho Mikko
Juha Lehto-oksa (TaPS), Heikki Koho (JVS)
183 Viuhu L-562 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- JäPS Lukkariniemi Timo
Lukkariniemi Jukka, Kivistö Pekka
79 Zalekua FIN-828 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- LPS Kiilholma Heikki
Harri Puolanne, Joonas Vilkman, Tuomas Korhonen
72 Lady Express FIN-357 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- LNS Laine Aki
Mikko Yrjölä, Jukka Yrjölä, Mikko Akkanen