20.11.2019 10:52:48

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 5 - 6 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Judinsalo
Tulokset 29 / 29
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 23 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV HeiPS Santala Juha 06:53:03 07:09:14
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
2. 31 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 5 - 6 1,01 Avance 245 SGV LPS Andersson Juha 07:06:38 07:10:48
Petri Vuorjoki(HSK), Jalmari Kauhanen, Teemu Peltomaa
3. 34 Milla FIN-10498 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Helmsman 26 SGV JVS Pitkänen Olli 07:00:16 07:12:31
Savelius Anssi, Paulavaara Jukka
4. 32 Toutain L-1907 LYS 5 - 6 1,01 Sonata 7 SG- TePS Kaitila Ilkka 07:12:02 07:16:12
Olavi Rautiainen, Veikko Mäkipää
5. 20 Afrodite FIN-5387 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari 07:13:24 07:25:39
Hiltunen Sirkka, Pitkänen Pirkko, Alf Renwall
6. 24 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 First 235 SG- APS Heikkilä Kali 07:14:02 07:26:17
Pulli Juhana, Lammi Osmo, Pulli Petri
7. 40 Hilma L-1542 LYS 5 - 6 0,99 GU22 SG- JäPS Vihijärvi Sakari 07:32:44 07:28:29
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Simo, Vihijärvi Jenni
8. 21 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Lehtinen Jukka 07:16:16 07:28:31
Uotila Riitta, Lehtinen Anssi
9. 25 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 5 - 6 1,02 Avance 24 SG- KVS Åman Risto 07:20:27 07:28:42
Talaslahti Maaret, Åman Mikko
10. 35 Lissu L-515 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Ohlsson 29 SGV JVS Vekkeli Jari 07:15:45 07:31:56
Vesa Vekkeli, Hemmo Vekkeli, Ari Salmenkivi
11. 30 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn 26 SGV JVS Tuominen Timo 07:23:27 07:35:42
Pakoma Paavo, Pakoma Katariina, Pakoma Lauri, Jartti Timo
12. 41 Lilli FIN-9441 LYS 5 - 6 0,96 Mikro 550 SG- JVS Hintikka Mauri 07:53:41 07:36:09
Anu Hintikka, Jussi Hintikka
13. 42 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 5 - 6 0,98 Helmsman 23 SG- LPS Saarinen Mitra 07:45:13 07:36:38
Kalle Saarinen, Paavo Saarinen, Riikka Alajääskö, Hanna Aaltonen
14. 96 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn Express 74 SG- LPS Sampsa Kärnä 07:26:02 07:38:17
Salo Ville, Ristkari Samu, Hinkka Atte
15. 33 Bongo L-2375 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn 26 SGV LPS Sorvali Jukka 07:27:36 07:39:51
Pekka Uoti, Jani Knuuttila, Paula Sorvali
16. 22 Wivian L-2691 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti 07:33:11 07:49:22
Antti Niekka, Säntti Jari, Säntti Mikko
17. 38 Sofia FIN-3419 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn Express 741 SGV HVS Luomalahti Minna 07:37:31 07:49:46
Luomalahti Jussi, Luomalahti Akseli, Ahokas Riitta, Suokas Tapani, Suokas Antti
18. 43 Sabrina FIN-8507 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV HVS Koskinen Arto 07:38:40 07:50:55
Lindholm Harri, Lindgren Kari, Leppänen Harri
19. 27 Vilana L-2381 LYS 5 - 6 1,02 FE-74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari 07:42:56 07:51:11
Timo Oinonen, Jukka Liukkonen, Jari Äijänen
20. 29 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV PP-SS Bondén Heidi 07:44:01 08:00:12
Hänninen Mari, Kiviluoto Tiina, Lähde Annika, Kiviluoto Liisa
21. 44 Silmarin FIN-1523 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV APS Mertaila Johanna 07:46:50 08:03:01
Hannu Mertaila, Hannu Salmi
22. 39 AnnSofie FIN-83 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Hai SG- TePS Jauhiainen Hannu 07:56:12 08:08:27
Jauhiainen Juho, Kiiski Eero
23. 28 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 5 - 6 1,00 Avance 245 SGF PP-SS Sutinen Timo 08:10:33 08:10:33
Jari Vanhanen, Mikko Sommarberg, Janne Kukkonen
24. 97 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Nivala Iisakki 08:11:34 08:23:49
Gale Henri, Kinnunen Kalle
25. 37 Pilar 3706 LYS 5 - 6 1,01 Avance 245 SGV LPS Tammivuori Riikka 08:19:41 08:23:51
Kaisa Peltonen, Päivi Ormio, Iiro Ormio
26. 49 Alma L7293 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JäPS Kaukonen Pekka 08:17:33 08:29:48
Kaukonen Minna, Lahtinen Pertti, Rautiainen Ville
27. 45 Pikku Myy FIN-11088 LYS 5 - 6 1,00 Jeanneau Bahia 23 SG- JVS Räisänen Heikki 08:39:25 08:39:25
Lilja Ilari, Mikke Räisänen
28. 36 Marlena FIN-5438 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Sunwind 27 GV TP Pötry Eppu 08:35:26 08:47:41
Jukka Pötry, Sari Ratia-Kämäri, Mikko Kämäri
DNS 26 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 5 - 6 1,02 Finn 26 SGF LPS Yrjölä Esa DNS
Raili Yrjölä, Ville Yrjölä, Olli-Pekka Yrjölä