16.9.2019 2:14:32

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 - 2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Kärkinen
Tulokset 14 / 15
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 143 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 1 - 2 1,20 Wind 328 SGV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko 08:36:00 10:28:38
Varmanen Erkki, Henttonen Matti, Varmanen Esa, Varmanen Jukka, Kanninen Anne
2. 137 Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo 08:57:01 10:35:12
Aleksi Keskinen, Jari Tamminen, Jorma Lukkariniemi
3. 139 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 1 - 2 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) S-V JVS Silvonen Markku 08:47:20 10:35:14
Jukka Kilpiä, Harri Mikkilä, Jukka Ahonen, Olli-Pekka Kovalainen
4. 141 Melina FIN-9009 LYS 1 - 2 1,21 Finngulf 36 SGV APS Hiltunen Juha 08:44:02 10:41:19
Kousa Seppo, Ojanen Asko, Pulkkinen Pertti, Saarola Jari
5. 146 Necesse FIN-6414 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV HVS Ollikainen Kari 09:03:16 10:41:27
Ollikainen Marika, Ollikainen Mauno, Sahi Meeri,
6. 134 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 1 - 2 1,24 X-332 SGV LPS Kallio Teemu 08:34:20 10:45:07
Kallio Sami, Kallio Kassu, Tsutsunen Santtu, Simola Valtteri, Savikko Janne
7. 136 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko 09:06:57 10:45:08
Petteri Laine, Matti Aaltonen, Sauli Ylitalo
8. 140 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 1 - 2 1,23 Finngulf 335 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti 08:39:37 10:45:59
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Juhani Markkanen
9. 142 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 1 - 2 1,18 First 31.7 SGV JVS Äystö Juha 09:06:41 10:49:46
Tenhunen Saara, Tenhunen Asmo, Honkala Sini, Jokinen Ari, Antti Kivenniemi
10. 144 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Still 900 SGV JVS Pöyhönen Markku 09:13:39 10:51:50
Lundahl Raija, Sallinen Petri, Toivanen Markus, Kotikoski Sampo
11. 130 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 1 - 2 1,30 Dynamic 35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka 08:20:29 10:56:26
Elivuo Kari, Lilja Lasse, Puhalainen Mikko, Puhalainen Liisa
12. 138 Biancoblu FIN 9707 LYS 1 - 2 1,21 Hanse 341 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku 09:00:40 10:57:57
Risto Kyläkallio, Teemu Kyläkallio, Tuukka Kyläkallio
13. 131 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 1 - 2 1,25 X-99 SGV TePS Henrik von Bonsdorff 08:52:02 11:07:11
Anneli von Bonsdorff, Leena Airola, Anna Sankila, Niiles Airola
14. 145 Fatso! FIN-10872 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV TePS Olavi Barman 09:36:02 11:14:13
Kukkamäki Timo, Järvinen Teijo, Viitanen Heikki, Benita Barman
Odotetaan 1
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
- 181 Jasmina 9211 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Millenium SGV LPS Sahiluoto Ahti -- --
Sahiluoto Arvo, Sahiluoto Juho, Niko Tolppala, Hannu Paajanen