20.11.2019 10:53:25

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 5 - 6 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Kärkinen
Tulokset 29 / 29
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 23 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV HeiPS Santala Juha 10:37:03 11:03:02
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
2. 34 Milla FIN-10498 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Helmsman 26 SGV JVS Pitkänen Olli 10:50:42 11:10:23
Savelius Anssi, Paulavaara Jukka
3. 31 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 5 - 6 1,01 Avance 245 SGV LPS Andersson Juha 11:06:21 11:13:02
Petri Vuorjoki(HSK), Jalmari Kauhanen, Teemu Peltomaa
4. 32 Toutain L-1907 LYS 5 - 6 1,01 Sonata 7 SG- TePS Kaitila Ilkka 11:12:53 11:19:34
Olavi Rautiainen, Veikko Mäkipää
5. 35 Lissu L-515 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Ohlsson 29 SGV JVS Vekkeli Jari 11:05:20 11:31:19
Vesa Vekkeli, Hemmo Vekkeli, Ari Salmenkivi
6. 20 Afrodite FIN-5387 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari 11:12:02 11:31:43
Hiltunen Sirkka, Pitkänen Pirkko, Alf Renwall
7. 40 Hilma L-1542 LYS 5 - 6 0,99 GU22 SG- JäPS Vihijärvi Sakari 11:48:08 11:41:18
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Simo, Vihijärvi Jenni
8. 21 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Lehtinen Jukka 11:21:44 11:41:25
Uotila Riitta, Lehtinen Anssi
9. 30 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn 26 SGV JVS Tuominen Timo 11:23:32 11:43:13
Pakoma Paavo, Pakoma Katariina, Pakoma Lauri, Jartti Timo
10. 24 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 First 235 SG- APS Heikkilä Kali 11:27:38 11:47:19
Pulli Juhana, Lammi Osmo, Pulli Petri
11. 33 Bongo L-2375 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn 26 SGV LPS Sorvali Jukka 11:29:39 11:49:20
Pekka Uoti, Jani Knuuttila, Paula Sorvali
12. 25 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 5 - 6 1,02 Avance 24 SG- KVS Åman Risto 11:37:12 11:50:27
Talaslahti Maaret, Åman Mikko
13. 96 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn Express 74 SG- LPS Sampsa Kärnä 11:33:45 11:53:26
Salo Ville, Ristkari Samu, Hinkka Atte
14. 43 Sabrina FIN-8507 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV HVS Koskinen Arto 11:44:00 12:03:41
Lindholm Harri, Lindgren Kari, Leppänen Harri
15. 38 Sofia FIN-3419 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn Express 741 SGV HVS Luomalahti Minna 11:44:30 12:04:11
Luomalahti Jussi, Luomalahti Akseli, Ahokas Riitta, Suokas Tapani, Suokas Antti
16. 22 Wivian L-2691 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti 11:38:44 12:04:43
Antti Niekka, Säntti Jari, Säntti Mikko
17. 42 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 5 - 6 0,98 Helmsman 23 SG- LPS Saarinen Mitra 12:22:04 12:08:17
Kalle Saarinen, Paavo Saarinen, Riikka Alajääskö, Hanna Aaltonen
18. 27 Vilana L-2381 LYS 5 - 6 1,02 FE-74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari 11:56:07 12:09:22
Timo Oinonen, Jukka Liukkonen, Jari Äijänen
19. 41 Lilli FIN-9441 LYS 5 - 6 0,96 Mikro 550 SG- JVS Hintikka Mauri 12:48:04 12:19:55
Anu Hintikka, Jussi Hintikka
20. 29 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV PP-SS Bondén Heidi 11:55:42 12:21:41
Hänninen Mari, Kiviluoto Tiina, Lähde Annika, Kiviluoto Liisa
21. 44 Silmarin FIN-1523 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV APS Mertaila Johanna 12:11:58 12:37:57
Hannu Mertaila, Hannu Salmi
22. 39 AnnSofie FIN-83 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Hai SG- TePS Jauhiainen Hannu 12:19:27 12:39:08
Jauhiainen Juho, Kiiski Eero
23. 28 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 5 - 6 1,00 Avance 245 SGF PP-SS Sutinen Timo 13:18:20 13:18:20
Jari Vanhanen, Mikko Sommarberg, Janne Kukkonen
24. 37 Pilar 3706 LYS 5 - 6 1,01 Avance 245 SGV LPS Tammivuori Riikka 13:13:46 13:20:27
Kaisa Peltonen, Päivi Ormio, Iiro Ormio
25. 97 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Nivala Iisakki 13:19:41 13:39:22
Gale Henri, Kinnunen Kalle
26. 49 Alma L7293 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JäPS Kaukonen Pekka 13:40:52 14:00:33
Kaukonen Minna, Lahtinen Pertti, Rautiainen Ville
27. 45 Pikku Myy FIN-11088 LYS 5 - 6 1,00 Jeanneau Bahia 23 SG- JVS Räisänen Heikki 14:17:57 14:17:57
Lilja Ilari, Mikke Räisänen
28. 36 Marlena FIN-5438 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Sunwind 27 GV TP Pötry Eppu 15:21:03 15:40:44
Jukka Pötry, Sari Ratia-Kämäri, Mikko Kämäri
DNS 26 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 5 - 6 1,02 Finn 26 SGF LPS Yrjölä Esa DNS
Raili Yrjölä, Ville Yrjölä, Olli-Pekka Yrjölä