21.9.2019 4:28:08

Lähtölista, reitti Päijännepurjehdus

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
10 Capella FIN-2793 Retkiluokka 1,00 Teemin --- HVS Helenius Raimo
Helenius Anu, Mäkelä Seppo
11 Blues 5503 Retkiluokka 1,00 Dufour Arpege 30 --- HeiPS Pohjankoski Lasse
Pohjankoski Joonas, Virtanen Timo, Pohjankoski Antti, Virtanen Tuomo, Pete Kallio
12 Iita FIN 10671 Retkiluokka 1,00 Bavaria 37 --- N Glad Matti
Sakari Mansikkamäki, Pilvi Mansikkamäki, Tommi Syrjänen
13 Olivia 310 Retkiluokka 1,00 Albin Viggen 23 --- PPPS Mäntynen Marko
Järvinen Ninna, Mäntynen Tomi, Honkamäki Veijo
14 Törnrosa FIN 7864 Retkiluokka 1,00 Becker 27 --- APS Makkonen Sakari
Tuomaala Lea, Tuomaala Erja, Maija Päivärinta
15 Ilmatar Retkiluokka 1,00 Joe 17 --- LPS Jaro Samppa
Jaro Anne, Jaro Teemu, Jaro Tommi, Jaro Tuomas
16 Gwinea FIN-11059 Retkiluokka 1,00 Delphia 28 Phila --- APS Tast Panu
Pakarinen, Karevaara Marko, Rantanen Ilkka, Eloranta Aki
17 Our Serenity FIN-10979 Retkiluokka 1,00 Dehler 38C --- TePS Hotakainen Kai
Yrjölä Petri, Yrjölä Maria, Hotakainen Irja, Hotakainen Julius
20 Afrodite FIN-5387 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari
Hiltunen Sirkka, Pitkänen Pirkko, Alf Renwall
21 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Lehtinen Jukka
Uotila Riitta, Lehtinen Anssi
22 Wivian L-2691 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti
Antti Niekka, Säntti Jari, Säntti Mikko
23 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
24 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 First 235 SG- APS Heikkilä Kali
Pulli Juhana, Lammi Osmo, Pulli Petri
25 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 5 - 6 1,02 Avance 24 SG- KVS Åman Risto
Talaslahti Maaret, Åman Mikko
26 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 5 - 6 1,02 Finn 26 SGF LPS Yrjölä Esa
Raili Yrjölä, Ville Yrjölä, Olli-Pekka Yrjölä
27 Vilana L-2381 LYS 5 - 6 1,02 FE-74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari
Timo Oinonen, Jukka Liukkonen, Jari Äijänen
28 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 5 - 6 1,00 Avance 245 SGF PP-SS Sutinen Timo
Jari Vanhanen, Mikko Sommarberg, Janne Kukkonen
29 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV PP-SS Bondén Heidi
Hänninen Mari, Kiviluoto Tiina, Lähde Annika, Kiviluoto Liisa
30 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn 26 SGV JVS Tuominen Timo
Pakoma Paavo, Pakoma Katariina, Pakoma Lauri, Jartti Timo
31 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 5 - 6 1,01 Avance 245 SGV LPS Andersson Juha
Petri Vuorjoki(HSK), Jalmari Kauhanen, Teemu Peltomaa
32 Toutain L-1907 LYS 5 - 6 1,01 Sonata 7 SG- TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Olavi Rautiainen, Veikko Mäkipää
33 Bongo L-2375 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn 26 SGV LPS Sorvali Jukka
Pekka Uoti, Jani Knuuttila, Paula Sorvali
34 Milla FIN-10498 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Helmsman 26 SGV JVS Pitkänen Olli
Savelius Anssi, Paulavaara Jukka
35 Lissu L-515 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Ohlsson 29 SGV JVS Vekkeli Jari
Vesa Vekkeli, Hemmo Vekkeli, Ari Salmenkivi
36 Marlena FIN-5438 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Sunwind 27 GV TP Pötry Eppu
Jukka Pötry, Sari Ratia-Kämäri, Mikko Kämäri
37 Pilar 3706 LYS 5 - 6 1,01 Avance 245 SGV LPS Tammivuori Riikka
Kaisa Peltonen, Päivi Ormio, Iiro Ormio
38 Sofia FIN-3419 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn Express 741 SGV HVS Luomalahti Minna
Luomalahti Jussi, Luomalahti Akseli, Ahokas Riitta, Suokas Tapani, Suokas Antti
39 AnnSofie FIN-83 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Hai SG- TePS Jauhiainen Hannu
Jauhiainen Juho, Kiiski Eero
40 Hilma L-1542 LYS 5 - 6 0,99 GU22 SG- JäPS Vihijärvi Sakari
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Simo, Vihijärvi Jenni
41 Lilli FIN-9441 LYS 5 - 6 0,96 Mikro 550 SG- JVS Hintikka Mauri
Anu Hintikka, Jussi Hintikka
42 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 5 - 6 0,98 Helmsman 23 SG- LPS Saarinen Mitra
Kalle Saarinen, Paavo Saarinen, Riikka Alajääskö, Hanna Aaltonen
43 Sabrina FIN-8507 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV HVS Koskinen Arto
Lindholm Harri, Lindgren Kari, Leppänen Harri
44 Silmarin FIN-1523 LYS 5 - 6 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV APS Mertaila Johanna
Hannu Mertaila, Hannu Salmi
45 Pikku Myy FIN-11088 LYS 5 - 6 1,00 Jeanneau Bahia 23 SG- JVS Räisänen Heikki
Lilja Ilari, Mikke Räisänen
49 Alma L7293 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JäPS Kaukonen Pekka
Kaukonen Minna, Lahtinen Pertti, Rautiainen Ville
50 Aquarius L-2135 LYS 4 1,09 Targa 101 SGV LPS Seesvaara Pentti
Laitio Hannu, Hannola Esa, Knuuttila Iska, Jarmo Koponen
51 Albatross FIN-5954 LYS 4 1,10 Albin Alpha SGV LPS Ristkari Yrjö
Ristkari Eeva, Keto Lauri, Sovinen Joonas, Astola Marko
52 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 4 1,09 Hydro SGV HeiPS Ilola Heikki
Vesa Kukkonen, Janina Kukkonen, Jukka Hietanen, Rainer Könönen, Essi Ilola, Miia Hietanen
53 Tiikelin Tassu FIN-8410 LYS 4 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Lepistö Harri
Kirijatshenko Heikki, Sirpa Pöytälaakso
54 Regina FIN-579 LYS 4 1,07 Botnia 6 SGV JVS Nieminen Jouko
Jukka Nieminen, Mikko Nieminen
55 Christina L4305 LYS 4 1,07 Botnia 6 -GV JVS Kaipio Jari
Kiiski Jari, Pöyhönen Mikko, Suhonen Mika
56 Prinsessa FIN-2008 LYS 4 1,07 FE83 SGV LPS Hynninen Thomas
Hynninen Juha, Jaakkola Petri, Rellman Ismo
57 Roxmary FIN-144 LYS 4 1,10 SK 22 S-- HeiPS Peltonen Juha
Kämäri Heikki, Pulkka Tuomas
58 Claudia L-960 LYS 4 1,09 Jon 30 SGV JVS Välimäki Harri
Sari Välimäki, Joachim Kurten, Erkki Kalmanlehto, Kaisli Kasurinen
59 Long Gong FIN-8322 LYS 4 1,09 Polaris 785 SG- PP-SS Anttinen Joonas
Ojanen Lauri, Jani Heino, Lasse Tamminen, Antti Hyppänen
60 Torres FIN-10430 LYS 4 1,08 Bavaria 30 cr --V LPS Tommola Hannu
Tommola Raija, Tommola Juho, Ojanen Laura, Ekqvist Ilpo
61 Hupu L2712 LYS 4 1,09 Albin Cumulus S-V JVS Lehtonen Timo
Vaismaa-Lehtonen Arja, Vaismaa Mikko, Vaismaa Taina, Lehtonen Leo-Matti, Lehtonen Ilkka
62 Atsula FIN-12258 Lightning 1,00 Lightning S-- JVS Tulomäki Heikki
Suvi Souru, Sini Souru
63 Kristiina FIN-12996 Lightning 1,00 lightning S-- LP Luokkakallio Jussi
O'Connor Allan, Haikarainen Carl
64 Old Lady FIN-6838 Lightning 1,00 Lightning S-- JVS Lehtinen Olli
Lehtinen Pekka, Lehtinen Timo
65 Bertta FIN 2131 Finn Express 83 1,07 Finn Express SGV JVS Niemi Reijo
Jonne Castren, Sami Väätäinen,
66 Sea Cloud FIN-2585 Finn Express 83 1,07 Finn Express 83 SGV LPS Anttila Juha
Markku Saarelma, Mikko Knuuttila
67 Munja Sun Ship II FIN 2744 Finn Express 83 1,07 Finn Express 83 SGV JVS Kemiläinen Erkki
Henry Vallius, Tatu Kemiläinen, Reija Soini
70 Stemma FIN-918 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- JVS Koho Mikko
Juha Lehto-oksa (TaPS), Heikki Koho (JVS)
71 Minna L-638 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- JVS Pekkarinen Raino
Salerto Sami, Viertorinne Mika
72 Lady Express FIN-357 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- LNS Laine Aki
Mikko Yrjölä, Jukka Yrjölä, Mikko Akkanen
73 mprelectrics.fi FIN-879 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- HeiPS Hillberg Petri
Hillberg Ismo, Hillberg Atte, Hillberg Iita
74 Jouten FIN-60 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- PP-SS Ojansivu Tiina
Anttonen Tarja, Hilvo Iiris, Luosujärvi Laura
75 Lassu FIN-847 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- TTPS Rinne Sakari
Rinne Laura, Kujansuu Toni, Mikko Leino
76 Hempukka FIN-718 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- HVS Lepistö Veli-Matti
Mari Lindeman, Janne Vaara, Antti Lappalainen
77 Aurora L-600 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- HeiPS Tapanila Anna
Tarja Hassinen, Kirsi Hölttä, Mari Leppänen, Maria Ijäs
78 Helga FIN 316 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- HVS Kalojärvi Juha
Antti Karjalainen, Mikko Sinivaara, Mikko Laiho
79 Zalekua FIN-828 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- LPS Kiilholma Heikki
Harri Puolanne, Joonas Vilkman, Tuomas Korhonen
80 Itella Logistics FIN 899 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- LPS Boman Juhani
Mikko Boman, Timo Utter, Juhani Salo
81 Ankanpoika 3 FIN 885 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- LPS Salonen Jaakko
Hänninen Olli, Granqvist Jari, Lasse Sandell
82 Avalon FIN-789 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- HeiPS Suomi Tatu
Kasnio Kari, Juusti Matti
83 Fly Lappeenranta Ltd FIN-743 H-vene 1,08 H S-- LrPS Mensonen Petri
Tyrisevä Ossi, Pöljö Risto, Virtanen Janne
84 Päivänsäde FIN-552 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- JVS Orava Juha
Henri Paavola, Matti Orava
85 Julia / Autokoulu Juha FIN-907 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- JVS Ahonen Juhani
Vesa Rahkonen, Kimmo Röhto
92 Vimma FIN-893 Express 1,11 Albin Express S-F APS Pynnönen Olli
Pynnönen Kati, Pynnönen Markku, Pynnönen Mirja, Pynnönen Jari
93 Geronimo FIN 3020 Express 1,12 Albin Express S-- LPS Mäkinen Antti
Jarno Hautamäki, Ville Hyvärinen, Jukka Savolainen
94 2. Sallittu Nautinto FIN-2553 Express 1,11 Albin Express S-F JVS Pälvimäki Lasse
Pälvimäki Joonas, Pälvimäki Anitta
95 Picadero FIN-738 Express 1,12 Albin Express S-- APS Sipponen Jalmari
Tomi Pollari, Harri Pasila
96 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn Express 74 SG- LPS Sampsa Kärnä
Salo Ville, Ristkari Samu, Hinkka Atte
97 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 5 - 6 1,03 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Nivala Iisakki
Gale Henri, Kinnunen Kalle
98 Margaretha FIN-2705 LYS 4 1,10 Jeanneau Rush SGF JVS Hartikainen Jorma
Erkki Vesamaa, Birgitta Hartikainen, Jon Salminen, Teemu Tiiro
100 Tripla FIN 18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGV APS Kelppe Risto
Peippo Paavo, Maristo Hannu, Nousiainen Mauno
101 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Lindroos Pekka, Laisi Pekka, Malasto Harri, Unelius Mikko
102 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri
Jorma Lakka, Topi Lehtonen, Ville Karvinen, Anne Lehtokoski
103 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Marjo Mäkelä, Jaana Danielsbacka, Bo Danielsbacka
104 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Seppo Mellanen, Markku Mellanen, Jussi Larva,Kari Kuusisto
105 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Hämäläinen Heikki
Ahola Kalle, Kuustonen Juha-Pekka, Mikkola Markku
106 Samantha FIN 3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG- HVS Vuori Lasse
Vuori Tanja, Laaksonen Helge, Ruusunen Teemu, Jenni Karetjoki
107 Tiira L-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Timo Vavuli, Seppo Leppänen, Juha Rautaheimo, Toni Westerlund, Panu Päivärinne
108 Nimue 5188 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Airaksinen Jani
Kuivanen Jaakko, Juha Katajamäki, Heikki Luumi
109 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 RC SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle
Janne Pälvimäki, Jari Aavisto, Ville Hakkarainen, Mika Ruosteinen, Vesa Väänänen, Iiro Riihimäki
110 Akvarelli FIN-10261 LYS 3 1,13 Bavaria 33 C SGV LPS Mäkelä Kalle
Laakso Esko, Mattila Heikki, Nikunen Pekka, Itäinen Sandra
111 CaraMia FIN-3804 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV VVP Korhonen Ilkka
Niemelä Pasi, Juhola Petri, Valli Timo
112 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Nurmi Heikki
Tuomas Nurmi, Sakari Nurmi, Otto Aalto, Erik Aalto
113 Cinerea FIN-8247 LYS 3 1,14 Avance 318 SGV HVS Montonen Kari
Timo Montonen, Tomi Montonen
114 Kihu FIN-1578 LYS 3 1,14 Guy 33 SGV JVS Rautiainen Markku
Lehtomäki Heikki, Jouni Viljanen
115 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper
Harri Nilsson, Matias Harju, Tomi Ollila, Teemu Mäkelä
116 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,13 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari
Anna Kiiski, Pirkko Kiiski, Jarmo Toivanen, Sakari Kauppinen
117 Plattapus FIN-8384 LYS 3 1,14 Nauticat 340rs SGV JVS Vartiainen Hannu
Haimi Paavo, Lehtinen Markku, Arto Kyrönlahti, U-M Huuskonen
118 Lucille-X FIN-4115 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Kuisma Heikki
Kuisma Johanna, Kuisma Anssi, Nikkilä Paavo, Risto Virtanen
119 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 C&C 33 (Baltic 33) SGV PP-SS Vartiainen Jari
Nippala Antti, Kivistö Miikka, Sakari Lähdemäki, Ville Korvenranta, Jukka Nieminen
120 Non Troppo FIN-8068 LYS 3 1,12 SAINT 28 SGV APS Aaltonen Jarmo
Mika Partanen, Henry Lindholm
121 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu
Sampo Salo, Yrjö Tolvanen
130 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 1 - 2 1,30 Dynamic 35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Elivuo Kari, Lilja Lasse, Puhalainen Mikko, Puhalainen Liisa
131 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 1 - 2 1,25 X-99 SGV TePS Henrik von Bonsdorff
Anneli von Bonsdorff, Leena Airola, Anna Sankila, Niiles Airola
132 Auvo FIN-10926 LYS urheiluveneet 1,42 Over 33 SG- HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri
Anssi Lyden, Tomi Alitalo, Leena Vainio, Harri Lehtinen, Aaro Lehtinen, Mikko Ryymin, Kim Heinonen, Mikko Rinkinen
133 Tigru FIN-10738 LYS urheiluveneet 1,37 Flying Tiger 10 G JVS Siik Olli
Markku Rainamo, Jukka Kinos, Hannu Lötjönen, Olli Wenström, Jorma Lind, Jukka Lind, Jouni Koponen
134 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 1 - 2 1,24 X-332 SGV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami, Kallio Kassu, Tsutsunen Santtu, Simola Valtteri, Savikko Janne
135 Manta FIN-197 LYS urheiluveneet 1,48 Melges 32 S TP Tuominen Mauri
Lindberg Kenneth, Salmio Harri, Salmio Risto, Salonen Kari, Sajaniemi Mikko, Vaittinen Matti, Suominen Seppo
136 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko
Petteri Laine, Matti Aaltonen, Sauli Ylitalo
137 Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo
Aleksi Keskinen, Jari Tamminen, Jorma Lukkariniemi
138 Biancoblu FIN 9707 LYS 1 - 2 1,21 Hanse 341 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku
Risto Kyläkallio, Teemu Kyläkallio, Tuukka Kyläkallio
139 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 1 - 2 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) S-V JVS Silvonen Markku
Jukka Kilpiä, Harri Mikkilä, Jukka Ahonen, Olli-Pekka Kovalainen
140 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 1 - 2 1,23 Finngulf 335 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Juhani Markkanen
141 Melina FIN-9009 LYS 1 - 2 1,21 Finngulf 36 SGV APS Hiltunen Juha
Kousa Seppo, Ojanen Asko, Pulkkinen Pertti, Saarola Jari
142 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 1 - 2 1,18 First 31.7 SGV JVS Äystö Juha
Tenhunen Saara, Tenhunen Asmo, Honkala Sini, Jokinen Ari, Antti Kivenniemi
143 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 1 - 2 1,20 Wind 328 SGV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Henttonen Matti, Varmanen Esa, Varmanen Jukka, Kanninen Anne
144 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Still 900 SGV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Lundahl Raija, Sallinen Petri, Toivanen Markus, Kotikoski Sampo
145 Fatso! FIN-10872 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV TePS Olavi Barman
Kukkamäki Timo, Järvinen Teijo, Viitanen Heikki, Benita Barman
146 Necesse FIN-6414 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV HVS Ollikainen Kari
Ollikainen Marika, Ollikainen Mauno, Sahi Meeri,
150 Czorty FIN-16660 LYS urheiluveneet 1,22 Majestic 24 G HSK Jenkins Daniel
Jenkins Daniel, Jenkins Stefan, Lappalainen Tatu, Merenlahti Antti
151 Averell Dalton FIN-10457 LYS urheiluveneet 1,20 Platu 25 SG- RPS Karvinen Jaakko
Kauko Klaus, Koskinen Jarno, Aromaa Tero, Vikberg Panu
152 Vilkas FIN-10594 LYS urheiluveneet 1,19 Skippi 650 -G- TPS Hiipakka Petri
Ojala Satu, Leino Jani
153 Trillian FIN-099 LYS urheiluveneet 1,31 Esse 850 GV HSK Kähkönen Olli
Sallinen Anssi, Åström Peik, Koivusalo Jukka
154 Suomen Seinärakenne SWE-139 LYS urheiluveneet 1,32 11 metre -G- KTPS Huusko Kari
Tommi Sorvari, Taimo Huusko, Mika Viide, Antti Öfverberg, Ilkka Matinlassi, Mikael Lammi
155 D 10398 LYS urheiluveneet 1,36 Henderson 30 SG- DMSK Ruokolahti Vicke
Othman Roger, Jaakko Iloniemi, Otso Autereinen,Railii Poruun
156 Banneriina FIN 5468 LYS urheiluveneet 1,21 Banner 23 Racer SG- LPS Mäkelä Pertti
Eetu Mäkelä, Pasi Virintie, Visa Virintie
160 Loiskis FIN-2 E Scow 1,45 E-Scow S- TPS Lumme Ilkka
Jukka Nikulainen, Heikki Lehtinen, Tuomas Koivunen
161 Pii FIN 11 E Scow 1,45 E-Scow S- V-71 Raita Raimo
Juha Nurmela, Jaska Saarijoki
162 Wilmanstraada SS 1 E Scow 1,45 E-scow lys 1,45 S-- LrPS Himmi Matti
Nieminen Jussi, Sairanen Petter
170 Flying By F31/023 L-2711 (FIN-M115) Avoin luokka 1,00 Farrier F-31 --- JVS Vanhala Jari
Aki Vanhala, Mikko Toikkanen, Jorma Perälä
172 Tyytikki FIN-200 Avoin luokka 1,00 Corsair 28CC --- BSS Palva Tapio
Nordström Kari, Roope Juhonen
173 Karibal Myöh. Avoin luokka 1,00 Balans 66 --- AKPS Pekonen Samu
Hannula Tero, Välimäki Matti, Kujala Matti-Pekka
174 Pohjantähti FIN-88 M Avoin luokka 1,00 Fleuret 30 monirunko --- JVS Paatola Pentti
Paatola Matti, Kanninen Antti
180 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,15 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Koiranen Marika, Koiranen Marja-Liisa
181 Jasmina 9211 LYS 1 - 2 1,17 Millenium SGV LPS Sahiluoto Ahti
Sahiluoto Arvo, Sahiluoto Juho, Niko Tolppala, Hannu Paajanen
182 Kia Kaha L-2711 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31 SGV JVS Maaranen Petri
LInjama Urpo, Lehtinen Ari,Lumiala Juhana,
183 Viuhu L-562 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- JäPS Lukkariniemi Timo
Lukkariniemi Jukka, Kivistö Pekka
184 Päivi L 690 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- JäPS Vilppala Heikki
Suomalainen Olli, Mononen Jukka
185 S/y Maininki L6761 LYS 4 1,08 Sunwind 311 -GV JäPS Irri Antero
Irri Marita, Irri Pinja, Irri Tapio
186 N/A FIN 5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Mäki Seppo
Pekonen Heikki,Senki Veli-Pekka
187 Punakone FIN 11104 LYS 4 1,07 Polaris 760 -G- TaPS Valolahti Matti
Valolahti Sirpa, Aalto Ahti, Aalto Merja
188 Neo FIN 10734 Avoin luokka 1,00 Malbec 200 S-- LPS Linkovuori Esko
Kärnä Elina, Vehviläinen Jari
189 Meritte FIN-6063 LYS 4 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Mäkinen Eerikki
Nisula Meri, Nisula Ilkka, Nisula Aada, Toivonen Juha