17.10.2017 16:23:51

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Maali: Jyväskylä
Tulokset 16 / 16
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 26 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 SG TePS Kaitila Ilkka 23:57:56 24:06:01
Kaitila Pentti, Mäkipää Veikko
2. 28 Eulalia FIN-1468 LYS 1 0,98 Misil II SG- APS Haapanen Jaakko 24:49:29 24:32:50
Haapanen Mikko, Soininvaara Mikko
3. 31 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha 24:01:50 24:40:41
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu
4. 24 Carusel FIN-6490 LYS 1 1,04 First 235 SG JäPS Tyllilä Kari 24:25:36 24:56:59
Sanaslahti Tuomo, Sillanpää Jarkko
5. 33 Carina FIN-5033 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka 25:22:34 25:46:20
Arminen Juha, Ritokallio Robert
6. 23 Daphnia FIN-98 LYS 1 0,99 Hallberg P-28 SGF APS Melanen Kari 25:55:26 25:47:11
MELANEN TUIJA, NIEMINEN JUKKA, HOLLMÉN JYRI
7. 27 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 1,06 Ohlson 29 SGV JäPS Raami Jorma 25:03:54 25:50:05
Raami Jani, Raami Tuomo
8. 34 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV JVS Tuominen Timo 26:01:34 26:25:20
Pakoma Paavo, Lehtinen Ari, Pakoma Kiira, Sillanpää Mikko
9. 30 Tuulipursi L-3423 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV LPS Juhola Kristiina 26:31:20 26:55:06
Kotamaa Taina, Hinkkanen Tarja, Turtiainen Mirkka
10. 21 Beaulieu FIN-4486 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 S G K JVS Renlund Markku 26:43:30 26:59:30
Söderblom Raimo, Lindfors Pirjo, Seppänen Anneli
11. 25 Kati Maria FIN-2182 LYS 1 1,03 avance 24 SGK JVS Liukkonen Jouni 26:38:35 27:02:21
Liukkonen Jouni, Jokela Ari, Hämäläinen Mika
12. 22 Anina FIN-11797 LYS 1 0,99 Microtross SGK LäVe Linkopuu Tom 27:56:39 27:48:24
Karppinen Kimmo, Kirjasniemi Jussi
13. 32 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SV PP-SS Bondén Heidi 27:37:19 28:08:42
Kiviluoto Liisa, Lähde Annika, Dorsch Mari, Voutilainen Mikko, Voutilainen Laura
14. 20 Fanny FIN-1138 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV HVS Porkka Antti 27:58:10 28:21:56
Hakkarainen Antti, Ihamäki Jukka, Lehtinen Toni
DNF 29 Lilli FIN-9441 LYS 1 0,96 Mikro 550 S,K JVS Hintikka Mauri DNF
Pohjola Kari, Pohjola Sonja
DNF 35 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Heino Jani DNF
Nivala Iisakki, Nieminen Tuukka, Tamminen Lasse, Sutinen Timo