17.12.2018 22:36:21

Epäviralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
33 Anina FIN-11797 LYS 1 0,99 Microtross SGK LäVe Linkopuu Tom
Karppinen Kimmo, Linkopuu Elina
25 Beaulieu FIN-4486 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 S G K JVS Renlund Markku
Söderblom Raimo, Siekkinen Keijo
23 Carusel FIN-6490 LYS 1 1,03 First 235 SG JäPS Tyllilä Kari
Sanaslahti Tuomo, Sillanpää Jarkko, Sillanpää Arttu
27 Eulalia FIN-1468 LYS 1 0,98 Misil II SG- APS Haapanen Jaakko
Hänninen Lauri, Soininvaara Mikko
30 Fanny FIN-1138 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV HVS Porkka Antti
Hakkarainen Antti, Ihamäki Jukka, Lahikainen Teemu
31 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SV PP-SS Kiviluoto Liisa
Lähde Annika, , Voutilainen Mikko, Mattila Tiina, Karjalainen Noora
29 Lilli FIN-9441 LYS 1 0,96 Mikro 550 S,K JVS Hintikka Mauri
Pohjola Kari, Timonen Matti
26 Marita FIN-253 LYS 1 1,03 Hai SGK LPS Kuokkanen Eero
Lauttamus Riitta, Mäkelä Marketta
22 Matilda II FIN-826 LYS 1 1,04 Shipman 28 GV RauV Suviola Teuvo
Suviola Irmeli, Suviola Juha, Suviola Anton
28 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 1,06 Ohlson 29 SGV JäPS Raami Jorma
Raami Tuomo, Koskinen Lauri
36 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
38 Paulina FIN-269 LYS 1 1,03 Hai SK LPS Nikander Pancho
Nikander Markus, Nikander Ulf
34 Serenel FIN-5703 LYS 1 1,04 Albin 78 Cirrus SGV JäPS Mäkinen Esa
Mäkinen Esa, Mäkinen Päivi, Mäkinen Antti-Mikko, Heikkilä Samuel
37 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Jani Heino
Gale Henri, Sutinen Timo, Heino Jani, Nivala Iisakki, Argillander Janne
20 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 SG TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Kaitila Pentti, Mäkipää Veikko
21 Trinity 324 LYS 1 1,00 Najad 34s GF LPS Makkula Emil
Niemi Andreas, Koskinen Veeti, Eskola Pekka, Poikolainen Markus, ,
32 Tuulipursi L-3423 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 SV LPS Juhola Kristiina
Kotamaa Taina, Hinkkanen Tarja,