21.8.2018 3:28:34

Epäviralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
100 Albertiina FIN-2289 LYS 3 1,14 Banner 28 Raser SGK LPS Mäkelä Eetu
Virintie Visa, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Heikki
81 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 RC SGV JVS Strömmer Juho
Wikgren Jan, Vesterinen Anton, Löfbacka Antti, Hämäläinen Rauli,
92 Carmencita FIN-4311 LYS 3 1,16 Maestro 35 SGV HVS Kalojärvi Juha
Sinivaara Mikko, Ruuth Jani, Reinikainen Mika, Autio Jouni, Dufva Kari
93 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,14 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Anna, Kiiski Pirkko, Hyytiä Jukka
84 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper
Nilsson Heli, Nilsson Jenny, Harju Matias, Harju Nina
82 Ensemble L-5901 LYS 3 1,15 Artina 33 SGV LPS Yrjölä Esa
Yrjölä Ville, Yrjölä Olli-Pekka, Yrjölä Raili, Suhonen Heini
94 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle
Hämäläinen Heikki, Niskanen Timo, Leppänen Matti
83 Iltatähti FIN-6157 LYS 3 1,14 Elan 31 GV APS Lehtimäki Jukka
Hasari Antti, Kylä-Sipilä Marko, Päkkilä Jari
99 Isola II FIN-084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV JVS Nieminen Niko-Mikko
Honkanen Tuomo, Tirronen Mika, Partanen Veli-Pekka, Hytönen Tuukka
97 Lady Express II FIN-4091 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV LPS Yrjölä Mikko
Laine Aki, Yrjölä Jukka
80 Marie FIN-9949 LYS 3 1,14 Bavaria 32 SGV JVS Vekkeli Jari
Vekkeli Hemmo, Viertola Arvo, Vekkeli Minka, Rowley Albert, Salmenkivi Ari
88 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Leskinen Harri, Linjama Urpo, Rihto Kimmo
85 Naos FIN-11292 LYS 3 1,15 Beneteau Oceanis 34 SV LPS Kivistö Teemu
Kivistö Miikka, Tsutsunen Roope, Makkula Elis, Simola Valtteri, Simola Hugo
91 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma
98 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Markku, Saarela Sami
87 Onff L-4390 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV APS Rantala Börje
Backman Aki, Laakkonen Marko
90 Papu FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV HVS Kaijanen Sami
Kaijanen Emma, Kaijanen Liina, Kaijanen Marita, Kaijanen Mika
101 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SGK JVS Nurmi Tuomas
Nurmi Heikki, Kalo Ilkka, Aalto Otto
95 Skywalker FIN-1629 LYS 3 1,13 FinnFlyer31 Cr SGV HeiPS Skyttä Vesa
Ylitalo Sauli, Ojala Petri, Ojala Heli
86 Team Morgan 3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGK LPS Viljanen Panu
Wirta Mikko, Pöppönen Tony, Hämäläinen Tuomas
89 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Päivärinne Panu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Salminen Pasi