19.10.2018 4:56:05

Epäviralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 4 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
121 Aava FIN-5905 LYS 4 1,23 Guyline 3800 SGV TaPs Yli-Rantala Marko
Dziadulewicz Paula, Valolahti Matti, Vainio Juha
106 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 4 1,17 Still 900 SGV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Sallinen Petri, Leino Eero, Kesti Katja, Nurminen Pekko
17 Albertina FIN-1 LYS 4 1,17 Avance 36 SV TePS Nikkanen Arto
Kronh Thomas, Ahava Pasi, Lehtinen Jukka, Nikkanen Iisa
124 Aleksantra SWE-61 LYS 4 1,33 Dehler 38C SKV TePS Hotakainen Kai
Hotakainen Julius, Kämäri Mikko, Suikki Miska, Yrjölä Petri, Hotakainen Irja
109 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 4 1,21 Wind 328 SV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Kanninen Aulis, Kanninen Anne, Kukkonen Janina, Aho Lassi
125 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 4 1,17 Dehler 34 SV HeiPS Laine Esko
Laine Petteri, Kettula Jari, Halme Markus, Hämäläinen Harri, Gartman Atte
112 Descaro 11707 LYS 4 1,27 ILC 30 LPS Selin Jorma
Lindroos Pekka, Salonen Jouni, Wirtanen Jan
118 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 4 1,29 Dynamic-35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Elivuo Kari, Lilja Anssi, Puhalainen Mikko, Puhalainen Noa, Lilja Katri
113 Eiri Kehykset FIN-9871 LYS 4 1,24 3/4 ton SGKV TePS Leppänen Anni
Partanen Veera, Uuttu Martti, Aalto Ahti, Saarikko Miia, Miikkulainen Juha
115 Filao FIN-11887 LYS 4 1,21 Beneteau First 35s7 SGV TaPS Rellman Ismo
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Rellman Teemu, Hynninen Juha, Koivistoinen Aku
116 Junnu FIN-11144 LYS 4 1,21 J/80 SG HRV Rantanen Jani
Rantanen Tea, Rantanen Jenna, Rantanen Moona
105 Juusiituu 10931 LYS 4 1,18 Finngulf 36 GKVS LPS Sorvali Jukka
Uoti Pekka, Sorvali Paula, Knuuttila Jani
111 Kerttu FIN-844 LYS 4 1,20 J80 Sk TePS Hinskala Onni
Hinskala Juha, Heickell Iivari, Airola Atte, Airola Leevi
119 Lettu III FIN-9980 LYS 4 1,28 First 36,7 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri
Liisanantti Harri, Vuori Ykä, Lehtinen Kalevi, Tikkinen Kari
117 Lola GBR-6966R LYS 4 1,26 X-362 Classic SGV APS Mäkinen Eerikki
Mäkinen Hannu, Mäkinen Ukko-Ville, Hult-Mäkinen Laura, Toivonen Juha, Nisula Ilkka
122 Melina FIN-11346 LYS 4 1,24 Finngulf 331 SGV APS Hiltunen Juha
Kelppe Risto, Melanen Kari, Ojanen Asko, Saari Hannu
114 Plan B FIN-10060 LYS 4 1,17 Elan 31 SKV APS Sipponen Jalmari
Jenkins Daniel, Lohtamo Tomi, Eerolainen Antti
120 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 4 1,24 X-332 SV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami, Nevalainen Mikko, Snickeri Sami, Tsutsunen Santtu
107 Slipfree FIN-11819 LYS 4 1,22 Dufour 34 LR SGV JVS Välimäki Harri
Hannu Niemelä, Andersson Katarina, Kalle Kasurinen, Janne Pälvimäki, Jarkko Hinkkanen, Arttu Jokinen
110 Tikkunekku FIN-9820 LYS 4 1,22 Finngulf 335 Mod SGV APS Tast Panu
Tast Silja, Tast Sofia, Tast Jonatan, Paavilainen Matti, Airola Niiles, Koskinen Tommi
123 Triton FIN 9938 LYS 4 1,24 Dufour 34 Performance SGV LPS Unelius Mikko
Malinen Timo, Malasto Harri, Taxell Kurt, Ristkari Yrjö, from New Zealand Mike