16.12.2017 22:30:10

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Tulokset 16 / 16
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 31 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha 01:46:56 01:50:35
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu
2. 26 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 SG TePS Kaitila Ilkka 01:54:00 01:54:45
Kaitila Pentti, Mäkipää Veikko
3. 24 Carusel FIN-6490 LYS 1 1,04 First 235 SG JäPS Tyllilä Kari 01:54:32 01:57:29
Sanaslahti Tuomo, Sillanpää Jarkko
4. 29 Lilli FIN-9441 LYS 1 0,96 Mikro 550 S,K JVS Hintikka Mauri 02:06:54 02:03:43
Pohjola Kari, Pohjola Sonja
5. 22 Anina FIN-11797 LYS 1 0,99 Microtross SGK LäVe Linkopuu Tom 02:08:23 02:07:37
Karppinen Kimmo, Kirjasniemi Jussi
6. 23 Daphnia FIN-98 LYS 1 0,99 Hallberg P-28 SGF APS Melanen Kari 02:09:23 02:08:37
MELANEN TUIJA, NIEMINEN JUKKA, HOLLMÉN JYRI
7. 27 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 1,06 Ohlson 29 SGV JäPS Raami Jorma 02:05:03 02:09:23
Raami Jani, Raami Tuomo
8. 28 Eulalia FIN-1468 LYS 1 0,98 Misil II SG- APS Haapanen Jaakko 02:11:10 02:09:36
Haapanen Mikko, Soininvaara Mikko
9. 30 Tuulipursi L-3423 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV LPS Juhola Kristiina 02:10:48 02:13:02
Kotamaa Taina, Hinkkanen Tarja, Turtiainen Mirkka
10. 25 Kati Maria FIN-2182 LYS 1 1,03 avance 24 SGK JVS Liukkonen Jouni 02:12:37 02:14:51
Liukkonen Jouni, Jokela Ari, Hämäläinen Mika
11. 34 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV JVS Tuominen Timo 02:12:47 02:15:01
Pakoma Paavo, Lehtinen Ari, Pakoma Kiira, Sillanpää Mikko
12. 20 Fanny FIN-1138 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV HVS Porkka Antti 02:12:52 02:15:06
Hakkarainen Antti, Ihamäki Jukka, Lehtinen Toni
13. 33 Carina FIN-5033 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka 02:16:56 02:19:10
Arminen Juha, Ritokallio Robert
14. 35 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Heino Jani 02:25:49 02:28:03
Nivala Iisakki, Nieminen Tuukka, Tamminen Lasse, Sutinen Timo
15. 21 Beaulieu FIN-4486 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 S G K JVS Renlund Markku 02:29:40 02:31:10
Söderblom Raimo, Lindfors Pirjo, Seppänen Anneli
16. 32 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SV PP-SS Bondén Heidi 02:34:56 02:37:53
Kiviluoto Liisa, Lähde Annika, Dorsch Mari, Voutilainen Mikko, Voutilainen Laura