16.9.2019 2:13:23

Epäviralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus (Lyhennetty))

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Tulokset 15 / 15
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 28 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 SG TePS Kaitila Ilkka 01:59:04 01:59:49
Kaitila Pentti, Mäkipää Veikko
2. 22 Eulalia FIN-1468 LYS 1 0,98 Misil II SG- APS Haapanen Jaakko 02:01:34 02:00:00
Soininvaara Mikko, Soininvaara Siiri
3. 33 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha 01:57:52 02:01:31
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Kalle
4. 24 Carusel FIN-6490 LYS 1 1,03 First 235 SG JäPS Tyllilä Kari 02:01:21 02:03:35
Sanaslahti Tuomo, Sillanpää Jarkko, Sillanpää Arttu
5. 21 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 1,06 Ohlson 29 SGV JäPS Raami Jorma 02:01:36 02:05:56
Vihijärvi Kalle, Koskinen Lauri
6. 23 Tuulipursi L-3423 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SV LPS Juhola Kristiina 02:09:04 02:11:18
Tamminen Taina, Hinkkanen Tarja,
7. 29 Fanny FIN-1138 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV HVS Porkka Antti 02:11:46 02:14:00
Hakkarainen Antti, Ihamäki Jukka, Parkkinen Jarno
8. 26 Lilli FIN-9441 LYS 1 0,96 Mikro 550 S,K JVS Hintikka Mauri 02:32:19 02:29:08
Pohjola Kari, Kyrönviita Atso
9. 30 Beaulieu FIN-4486 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 SGK JVS Renlund Markku 02:32:03 02:33:33
Kouba Thomas, Siekkinen Keijo
10. 36 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV JVS Sillanpää Mikko 02:42:40 02:44:54
Paloma Paavo, Lehtinen Ari, Kasurinen Kaisli
11. 27 Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 1 1,04 Finn Flyer 27 SK PP-SS Argillander Janne 02:45:49 02:48:46
Argillander Janne, Salmensuu Eetu, Gale Henri, Heikkinen Henri, Laurell Miika
12. 32 Samanyolu 8526 LYS 1 0,98 X15737 Purjevene SK TePS Leimio Jussi 02:51:42 02:50:08
Fuchs Bertold, Hasewinkel Volker
13. 35 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SV PP-SS Bondén Heidi 02:48:16 02:51:13
Lähde Annika, Mansikkamäki Tiina, Ämmälä Lauri, Voutilainen Mikko
14. 31 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 SGV LPS Andersson Juha 02:53:41 02:55:11
Kauhanen Jalmari, Peltomaa Teemu
15. 25 Matilda II FIN-826 LYS 1 1,04 Shipman 28 GV RauV Suviola Teuvo 03:17:00 03:19:57
Suviola Irmeli, Suviola Mikael, Suviola Helmi, Suviola Vilho