28.9.2021 17:34:44

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, FinR-aika, luokka FinR 4 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Tulokset 1 / 24
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi FinR Seura Kippari Purj.aika FinRating
1. 67 RoXina FIN-9699 FinR 4 X-332 0,9579 LPS Kallio Teemu 11:43:22 11:17:53
Kallio Sami, Tsutsunen Santtu, Tsutsunen Roope, Simola Valtteri
Odotetaan 23
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi FinR Seura Kippari Purj.aika FinRating
- 72 Accelerando FIN-5591 FinR 4 Still 900 0,9227 JVS Pöyhönen Markku -- --
Sallinen Petri, Kulonen Mervi, Riihonen Kauno, Kröger Veli-Pekka
- 65 Aino FIN-3382 FinR 4 Guyline 95 0,9039 JVS Nurminen Juho -- --
Nurminen Karoliina, Nurminen Pekko, Nurminen Eero, Airaksinen Jani, Kantola Eemeli,
- 56 Albertiina FIN-2289 FinR 4 Banner 28 Raser 0,9329 LPS Mäkelä Eetu -- --
Virintie Annakaisa, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Heikki
- 75 Blue Venture FIN-9853 FinR 4 X-99 0,9863 HVS Porkka Antti -- --
Ihamäki Jukka, Juntunen Raimo, Parkkinen Jarno, Parkkinen Jukka
- 60 Blueship FIN-8782 FinR 4 Finngulf 33 (mod) 0,9228 JVS silvonen Markku -- --
Dediu Horace, Eerola Hanna, Wikgren Jan,
- 77 Carmencita FIN-4311 FinR 4 Maestro 35 0,9485 HVS Kalojärvi Juha -- --
Sinivaara Mikko, Ruuth Jani, Reinikainen Mika, Autio Jouni
- 73 Celavie FIN-8839 FinR 4 Wind 328 0,9505 HeiPS Kanninen Kauko -- --
Varmanen Erkki, Kanninen Aulis, Kanninen Anne, Kukkonen Janina, Aho Lassi
- 68 Das Boot FIN-11513 FinR 4 Salona 38 1,0141 JVS Hinkkanen Jarkko -- --
Hinkkanen Johanna, Hinkkanen Eetu, Juutilainen Kimmo, Niemelä Hannu, Aavisto Jari
- 70 DynaStar FIN-9983 FinR 4 Dynamic-35 1,0195 JVS Lilja Ilkka -- --
puhalainen mikko, Puhalainen Liisa, Puhalainen Mea, Puhalainen Noa, Lilja Ilari
- 57 EkoTeko FIN-11219 FinR 4 Seaquest 36 RP 1,0391 TaPS Valolahti Matti -- --
Miikkulainen Juha, Vainio Juha, Kahrola Saila, Nikula Helmi, Inkinen Mika, Selin Maria, Tarula Samuli
- 59 Elina FIN-10938 FinR 4 Dufour 325 0,9138 JVS Kiiski Ari -- --
Kiiski Anna, Kiiski Pirkko, Janhonen Laura, Haimi Paavo
- 78 Evita FIN-5788 FinR 4 Selection 37 0,9913 PP-SS Hietanen Mikko -- --
Salonen Aleksi, Naukkarinen Siiri, Karsten Aimo, Marttila Perttu, Wilhelms Martti, Wilhelms Amanda, Niemelä Markus, ,
- 64 Filao FIN-11887 FinR 4 Beneteau First 35.7 0,9474 TaPS Rellman Ismo -- --
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Rellman Teemu, Tuomainen Niina, Viitala Veikka, Rajamäki Iina
- 66 Lola of Cowes FIN-16966 FinR 4 X-362 Classic 0,9880 APS Mäkinen Eerikki -- --
Hult-Mäkinen Laura, Mäkinen Ukko-Ville, Mäkinen Hannu, Mäkinen Terttu
- 62 New Deal FIN-6576 FinR 4 Inferno 31 0,9113 LPS Heikkilä Pasi -- --
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Markku, Selin Jorma, Lindroos Pekka
- 52 Onff L-4390 FinR 4 H-323 0,9119 APS Rantala Börje -- --
Backman Aki, Laakkonen Marko, Kähkönen Esa
- 79 Papu FIN8084 FinR 4 Sunwind 30 0,9216 HVS Kaijanen, Sami -- --
Kaijanen Emma, Kaijanen Liina, Kotro Marita
- 76 Riley L3791 FinR 4 First35 0,9706 LPS Harju Matias -- --
Harju Nina, Nilsson Heli, Nilsson Jesper, Ikävalko Sara, Nikander Pancho
- 63 Saphira FIN-128 FinR 4 SAFIR 0,9383 TePS Makkonen Hannu -- --
Linkopuu Tom, , Linkopuu Elina
- 74 Shango FIN-8875 FinR 4 X-79 0,9025 JVS Nurmi Heikki -- --
Nurmi Sakari, Nurmi Heikki, Aalto Otto
- 61 Slipfree FIN-11819 FinR 4 Dufour 34LR 0,9421 JVS Välimäki Harri -- --
Pälvimäki Janne, Kasurinen Kalle, Ruuska Tommi, Aartolahti Antti
- 45 Sophie Fin-4729 FinR 4 Maxi Mixer 0,9189 JäPs Rantala Pekka -- --
Rantala Taina, Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Sakari
- 71 Tiira FIN-3114 FinR 4 Siesta 32 0,9088 PP-SS Vavuli Timo -- --
Poutiainen Hannu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Salminen Pasi