16.12.2017 22:25:50

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
88 Albertiina FIN-2289 LYS 3 1,14 Banner 28 Raser SGK LPS Mäkelä Eetu
Virintie Visa, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Heikki
107 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 C&C 33 (Baltic 33) SV PP-SS Pöyhönen Jari
Juvonen Petri, Makkula Sami, Nippala Antti, Gale Henri, Mäkelä Juuso
97 Carmencita FIN-4311 LYS 3 1,16 Maestro 35 SGV HVS Kalojärvi Juha
Sinivaara Mikko, Dufva Kari, Reinikainen Mika, Autio Jouni
110 Charapita FIN-968 LYS 3 1,12 Albin Express SGF JVS Strömmer Juho
Wikgren Jan, Salonen Juho, Löfbacka Antti
95 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,14 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Pirkko, Hyytiä Jukka, Hokkanen Ville
90 Ellinora L-8003 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 33 SGV LPS Kukkonen Janne
Kukkonen Pertti, Valonen Hanna
92 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper
Nilsson Heli, Nilsson Jenny, Harju Matias, Kiilholma Heikki, Kojo Riikka
86 Ensemble L-5901 LYS 3 1,15 Artina 33 SGV LPS Yrjölä Esa
Yrjölä Ville, Yrjölä Olli-Pekka, Yrjölä Mikko
100 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Hämäläinen Heikki
Ahola Kalle, Leppänen Matti, Lindström Riikka
108 Iltatähti FIN-6157 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 31 GV APS Lehtimäki Jukka
Hasari Antti, Kylä-Sipilä Marko
93 Isola II FIN-084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV JVS Nieminen Niko-Mikko
Honkanen Tuomo, Tirronen Mika, Partanen Veli-Pekka, Ilmonen Mikko
102 Marie FIN-9949 LYS 3 1,14 Bavaria 32 SGV JVS Vekkeli Jari
Vekkeli Hemmo, Viertola Arvo, Salmenkivi Ari, Laakkonen Simo
109 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Leskinen Harri, Siik Olli, Kuisma Heikki
103 Memories FIN-4235 LYS 3 1,13 H 323 SGV JVS Uvanto timo
Liuha Raine, Uvanto Salla-Riina, Järvinen Olli, Uvanto Juri, Uvanto Jose
91 Merisiili FIN-738 LYS 3 1,12 Albin Express SK APS Lusila Niilo
Huovinen Antti, Salo Markus, Nieminen Antti
105 Naos FIN-11292 LYS 3 1,15 Beneteau Oceanis 34 SV LPS Kivistö Miikka
Kivistö Teemu, Tsutsunen Roope, Makkula Elis, Kivekäs Olivia, Kivi Linda
98 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma
85 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Markku, Hämäläinen Konsta
99 Onff L-4390 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV APS Rantala Börje
Backman Aki, Laakkonen Marko
101 Papu FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV HVS Kaijanen Sami
Kaijanen Emma, Kaijanen Liina, Kaijanen Mika, Lidsle Christer
94 Saphira FIN-128 LYS 3 1,16 SAFIR SGK TePS Makkonen Hannu
Itkonen Jukka, Makkonen Minna
96 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG JVS Sakari Nurmi
Nurmi Heikki, Aalto Otto, Paul Henrik
87 Silver Moon II FIN-3992 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGK HVS Kavén Salla
Itkonen Kari, Hirvonen Ville, Lindström Annukka, Tommila Paula
106 Skywalker FIN-1629 LYS 3 1,13 FinnFlyer31 Cr SGV HeiPS Skyttä Vesa
Ylitalo Sauli, Ojala Petri, Skyttä Juho
104 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Päivärinne Panu, Kervinen Ykers, Salminen Pasi, Raskinen Kari
89 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SV APS Pynnönen Olli
Pynnönen Jukka, Pynnönen Markku