18.11.2019 6:14:13

Epäviralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus (Lyhennetty))

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
41 Anni FIN-7518 LYS 2 1,07 Maxi Fenix SGV AKPS Peltokorpi Päiviö
Partanen Pekka, Partanen Mikko, Keränen Juho, Partanen Eero
56 Bella Nova FIN-236 LYS 2 1,11 Albin Express SK BSS Kulju Kaj
Kulju Mikael, Nordgren Robert, Graeffe Mats
45 Bellus FIN-10471 LYS 2 1,11 Bavaria 30 Cr SGV TePS Heinonen Hannu
Glans Ismo, Glans Greta, Kansonen Pertti, Pirkkalainen Minnaleena
52 Burgundy II 650 LYS 2 1,10 Skippi 650 Cruiser K TP Pesola Risto
Aalto Matti, Aalto Pyry, Kämäräinen Henri
50 Claudia FIN-960 LYS 2 1,09 Jon 30 SGV JVS Aartolahti Antti
Aartolahti Eeva, Keinonen Petri, Aartolahti-Tikkanen Susanna
51 Henriitta FIN-8324 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 GV PPPS Wilén Jari
Hartikainen Janne, Oksanen Eero, Oksanen Miki
42 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 2 1,10 Hydro SGV HeiPS Ilola Heikki
Vesa Kukkonen, Matti Aaltonen, Jukka Hietanen, Essi Ilola, Miia Hietanen
44 Mareye FIN-8221 LYS 2 1,10 Albin Alpha SGV JVS Lind Jorma
Siik Olli, Lind Jukka, Lind Heini
46 Vilana² FIN-10370 LYS 2 1,11 Bavaria 30 cr SV JVS Kautto Ari
Oinonen Timo, Juutilainen Kimmo, Saarikoski Aarne, Anttila Tahvo
47 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 2 1,10 Albin Express SKV APS Pynnönen Olli
Pynnönen Markku, Pynnönen Jukka, Pynnönen Jari
53 Albatross FIN-1364 LYS 2 1,10 Targa 96 SGVK TePS Nuutinen Pekka
Nuutinen Aarne, Hyvönen Sami, Hyvönen Joni, Laukkanen Jari
49 Aquarius L-2135 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV APS Koponen Jarmo
Seesvaara Pentti, Markkanen Aatu, Hahlomaa Tauno, Hannola Esa
55 Blåbär FIN-1039 LYS 2 1,11 Albin Express SK JVS Strömmer Juho
Strömmer Juho, Wikgren Jan, Honkavaara Iida, Rantanen Mikko
40 Regina FIN-579 LYS 2 1,08 Botnia 6 SGV JVS Nieminen Jouko
Nieminen Jukka, Nieminen Mikko
43 Rox-Mary FIN-144 LYS 2 1,09 SK 22 SG HeiPS Juha Peltonen
Salminen Roope, Kalso Seppo
54 Santa Fe FIN-4075 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV TePS Laukkanen Juha
Laukkanen Miia, Itkonen Ville, Ahonen Pertti, Pajunen Joonas, Rautio Jarmo, Nieminen Janne
48 Sting 94 LYS 2 1,11 Albin Express S TePS Hyöky Göran
Muuronen Tuulia, Muuronen Elias, Karhunen Ilkka