16.9.2019 2:14:01

Epäviralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus (Lyhennetty))

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
96 Aino FIN-3382 LYS 3 1,14 Guyline 95 SGV JVS Nurminen Pekko
Nurminen Karoliina, Nurminen Juho, Nurminen Eero, Pitkänen Ilari, Kylmälahti Elina, Kantola Senja
84 Albertiina FIN-2289 LYS 3 1,14 Banner 28 Raser SGK LPS Mäkelä Eetu
Virintie Visa, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Heikki, Virintie Annakaisa
94 Augusta FIN-3517 LYS 3 1,14 Facil 30 SGV TePS Järvinen Janne
Järvinen Katariina, Saunamäki Mikko, Rajamäki Marko
98 Carmencita FIN-4311 LYS 3 1,16 Maestro 35 SGV HVS Kalojärvi Juha
Sinivaara Mikko, Ruuth Jani, Reinikainen Mika, Autio Jouni
85 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper
Nilsson Heli, Nilsson Jenny, Harju Matias, Harju Nina
93 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Hämäläinen Heikki
Ahola Kalle, Niskanen Timo, Leppänen Matti
91 Isola II FIN-084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV JVS Nieminen Niko-Mikko
Honkanen Tuomo, Tirronen Mika, Partanen Veli-Pekka, Floor Anton
86 Marie FIN-9949 LYS 3 1,15 Bavaria 32 SGV JVS Vekkeli Jari
Vekkeli Hemmo, Viertola Arvo, Vekkeli Minka, Miekkoniemi Mikko, Jääskeläinen Jukka
87 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Leskinen Harri, Linjama Urpo, Rihto Kimmo
95 New Deal FIN-6567 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Markku, Saarela Sami, Granlund Markus
88 Onff L-4390 LYS 3 1,14 H-323 SGV APS Rantala Börje
Backman Aki, Laakkonen Marko, Kähkönen Esa
90 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 S- JVS Nurmi Heikki
Nurmi Tuomas, Nurmi Sakari, , Aalto otto
92 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,14 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Anna, Kiiski Pirkko, Janhonen Laura, Ylönen Olga
99 Team Morgan 3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGK LPS Viljanen Panu
Wirta Mikko, Pöppönen Tony, Hyvärinen Erkka
97 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Poutiainen Hannu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Salminen Pasi