16.12.2017 22:29:03

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Judinsalo
Tulokset 16 / 16
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 31 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha 10:25:40 10:45:42
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu
2. 26 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 SG TePS Kaitila Ilkka 10:43:16 10:47:26
Kaitila Pentti, Mäkipää Veikko
3. 28 Eulalia FIN-1468 LYS 1 0,98 Misil II SG- APS Haapanen Jaakko 10:56:09 10:47:34
Haapanen Mikko, Soininvaara Mikko
4. 27 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 1,06 Ohlson 29 SGV JäPS Raami Jorma 10:35:31 10:59:20
Raami Jani, Raami Tuomo
5. 24 Carusel FIN-6490 LYS 1 1,04 First 235 SG JäPS Tyllilä Kari 10:45:36 11:01:47
Sanaslahti Tuomo, Sillanpää Jarkko
6. 23 Daphnia FIN-98 LYS 1 0,99 Hallberg P-28 SGF APS Melanen Kari 11:06:11 11:01:56
MELANEN TUIJA, NIEMINEN JUKKA, HOLLMÉN JYRI
7. 33 Carina FIN-5033 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka 11:19:52 11:32:07
Arminen Juha, Ritokallio Robert
8. 34 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV JVS Tuominen Timo 11:37:19 11:49:34
Pakoma Paavo, Lehtinen Ari, Pakoma Kiira, Sillanpää Mikko
9. 29 Lilli FIN-9441 LYS 1 0,96 Mikro 550 S,K JVS Hintikka Mauri 12:17:50 12:00:18
Pohjola Kari, Pohjola Sonja
10. 20 Fanny FIN-1138 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV HVS Porkka Antti 11:58:23 12:10:38
Hakkarainen Antti, Ihamäki Jukka, Lehtinen Toni
11. 21 Beaulieu FIN-4486 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 S G K JVS Renlund Markku 12:03:15 12:11:30
Söderblom Raimo, Lindfors Pirjo, Seppänen Anneli
12. 30 Tuulipursi L-3423 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV LPS Juhola Kristiina 11:59:40 12:11:55
Kotamaa Taina, Hinkkanen Tarja, Turtiainen Mirkka
13. 25 Kati Maria FIN-2182 LYS 1 1,03 avance 24 SGK JVS Liukkonen Jouni 12:03:16 12:15:31
Liukkonen Jouni, Jokela Ari, Hämäläinen Mika
14. 22 Anina FIN-11797 LYS 1 0,99 Microtross SGK LäVe Linkopuu Tom 12:55:06 12:50:51
Karppinen Kimmo, Kirjasniemi Jussi
15. 32 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SV PP-SS Bondén Heidi 12:44:23 13:00:34
Kiviluoto Liisa, Lähde Annika, Dorsch Mari, Voutilainen Mikko, Voutilainen Laura
16. 35 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Heino Jani 13:31:32 13:43:47
Nivala Iisakki, Nieminen Tuukka, Tamminen Lasse, Sutinen Timo