17.12.2018 22:34:45

Epäviralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Judinsalo
Tulokset 17 / 17
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 20 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 SG TePS Kaitila Ilkka 10:04:15 10:08:10
Kaitila Pentti, Mäkipää Veikko
2. 28 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 1,06 Ohlson 29 SGV JäPS Raami Jorma 10:05:33 10:27:55
Raami Tuomo, Koskinen Lauri
3. 36 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha 10:09:18 10:28:07
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
4. 27 Eulalia FIN-1468 LYS 1 0,98 Misil II SG- APS Haapanen Jaakko 10:53:14 10:45:10
Hänninen Lauri, Soininvaara Mikko
5. 23 Carusel FIN-6490 LYS 1 1,03 First 235 SG JäPS Tyllilä Kari 11:06:21 11:17:52
Sanaslahti Tuomo, Sillanpää Jarkko, Sillanpää Arttu
6. 38 Paulina FIN-269 LYS 1 1,03 Hai SK LPS Nikander Pancho 11:24:24 11:35:55
Nikander Markus, Nikander Ulf
7. 29 Lilli FIN-9441 LYS 1 0,96 Mikro 550 S,K JVS Hintikka Mauri 12:23:47 12:07:19
Pohjola Kari, Timonen Matti
8. 25 Beaulieu FIN-4486 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 S G K JVS Renlund Markku 12:22:44 12:30:29
Söderblom Raimo, Siekkinen Keijo
9. 30 Fanny FIN-1138 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV HVS Porkka Antti 12:20:45 12:32:16
Hakkarainen Antti, Ihamäki Jukka, Lahikainen Teemu
10. 32 Tuulipursi L-3423 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 SV LPS Juhola Kristiina 12:17:15 12:32:27
Kotamaa Taina, Hinkkanen Tarja,
11. 21 Trinity 324 LYS 1 1,00 Najad 34s GF LPS Makkula Emil 12:33:02 12:33:02
Niemi Andreas, Koskinen Veeti, Eskola Pekka, Poikolainen Markus, ,
12. 33 Anina FIN-11797 LYS 1 0,99 Microtross SGK LäVe Linkopuu Tom 12:39:14 12:35:14
Karppinen Kimmo, Linkopuu Elina
13. 34 Serenel FIN-5703 LYS 1 1,04 Albin 78 Cirrus SGV JäPS Mäkinen Esa 12:30:34 12:45:46
Mäkinen Esa, Mäkinen Päivi, Mäkinen Antti-Mikko, Heikkilä Samuel
14. 37 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Jani Heino 12:34:41 12:46:12
Gale Henri, Sutinen Timo, Heino Jani, Nivala Iisakki, Argillander Janne
15. 31 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SV PP-SS Kiviluoto Liisa 12:34:34 12:49:46
Lähde Annika, , Voutilainen Mikko, Mattila Tiina, Karjalainen Noora
16. 22 Matilda II FIN-826 LYS 1 1,04 Shipman 28 GV RauV Suviola Teuvo 12:36:48 12:52:00
Suviola Irmeli, Suviola Juha, Suviola Anton
17. 26 Marita FIN-253 LYS 1 1,03 Hai SGK LPS Kuokkanen Eero 12:46:47 12:58:18
Lauttamus Riitta, Mäkelä Marketta