18.11.2019 6:57:34

Epäviralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus (Lyhennetty))

Maali: Judinsalo
Tulokset 15 / 15
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 93 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Hämäläinen Heikki 17:44:37 18:36:17
Ahola Kalle, Niskanen Timo, Leppänen Matti
2. 85 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper 18:44:03 19:32:27
Nilsson Heli, Nilsson Jenny, Harju Matias, Harju Nina
3. 90 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 S- JVS Nurmi Heikki 18:52:06 19:43:46
Nurmi Tuomas, Nurmi Sakari, , Aalto otto
4. 84 Albertiina FIN-2289 LYS 3 1,14 Banner 28 Raser SGK LPS Mäkelä Eetu 18:58:23 19:50:03
Virintie Visa, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Heikki, Virintie Annakaisa
5. 98 Carmencita FIN-4311 LYS 3 1,16 Maestro 35 SGV HVS Kalojärvi Juha 19:07:40 20:05:42
Sinivaara Mikko, Ruuth Jani, Reinikainen Mika, Autio Jouni
6. 87 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka 19:31:22 20:16:27
Leskinen Harri, Linjama Urpo, Rihto Kimmo
7. 91 Isola II FIN-084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV JVS Nieminen Niko-Mikko 20:01:56 20:53:36
Honkanen Tuomo, Tirronen Mika, Partanen Veli-Pekka, Floor Anton
8. 95 New Deal FIN-6567 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi 19:57:13 20:55:15
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Markku, Saarela Sami, Granlund Markus
9. 88 Onff L-4390 LYS 3 1,14 H-323 SGV APS Rantala Börje 20:07:23 20:59:03
Backman Aki, Laakkonen Marko, Kähkönen Esa
10. 86 Marie FIN-9949 LYS 3 1,15 Bavaria 32 SGV JVS Vekkeli Jari 20:08:55 21:03:48
Vekkeli Hemmo, Viertola Arvo, Vekkeli Minka, Miekkoniemi Mikko, Jääskeläinen Jukka
11. 94 Augusta FIN-3517 LYS 3 1,14 Facil 30 SGV TePS Järvinen Janne 20:42:50 21:34:30
Järvinen Katariina, Saunamäki Mikko, Rajamäki Marko
12. 96 Aino FIN-3382 LYS 3 1,14 Guyline 95 SGV JVS Nurminen Pekko 24:21:39 25:13:19
Nurminen Karoliina, Nurminen Juho, Nurminen Eero, Pitkänen Ilari, Kylmälahti Elina, Kantola Senja
DNF 92 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,14 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari DNF
Kiiski Anna, Kiiski Pirkko, Janhonen Laura, Ylönen Olga
DNF 99 Team Morgan 3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGK LPS Viljanen Panu DNF
Wirta Mikko, Pöppönen Tony, Hyvärinen Erkka
DNF 97 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo DNF
Poutiainen Hannu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Salminen Pasi