28.9.2021 16:25:58

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, FinR-aika, luokka FinR 4 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Judinsalo
Tulokset 24 / 24
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi FinR Seura Kippari Purj.aika FinRating
1. 68 Das Boot FIN-11513 FinR 4 Salona 38 1,0141 JVS Hinkkanen Jarkko 05:20:25 05:24:44
Hinkkanen Johanna, Hinkkanen Eetu, Juutilainen Kimmo, Niemelä Hannu, Aavisto Jari
2. 73 Celavie FIN-8839 FinR 4 Wind 328 0,9505 HeiPS Kanninen Kauko 06:19:25 06:03:16
Varmanen Erkki, Kanninen Aulis, Kanninen Anne, Kukkonen Janina, Aho Lassi
3. 67 RoXina FIN-9699 FinR 4 X-332 0,9579 LPS Kallio Teemu 06:23:57 06:10:20
Kallio Sami, Tsutsunen Santtu, Tsutsunen Roope, Simola Valtteri
4. 57 EkoTeko FIN-11219 FinR 4 Seaquest 36 RP 1,0391 TaPS Valolahti Matti 06:01:23 06:13:03
Miikkulainen Juha, Vainio Juha, Kahrola Saila, Nikula Helmi, Inkinen Mika, Selin Maria, Tarula Samuli
5. 74 Shango FIN-8875 FinR 4 X-79 0,9025 JVS Nurmi Heikki 06:51:39 06:18:10
Nurmi Sakari, Nurmi Heikki, Aalto Otto
6. 59 Elina FIN-10938 FinR 4 Dufour 325 0,9138 JVS Kiiski Ari 06:51:54 06:22:39
Kiiski Anna, Kiiski Pirkko, Janhonen Laura, Haimi Paavo
7. 72 Accelerando FIN-5591 FinR 4 Still 900 0,9227 JVS Pöyhönen Markku 06:49:51 06:23:53
Sallinen Petri, Kulonen Mervi, Riihonen Kauno, Kröger Veli-Pekka
8. 60 Blueship FIN-8782 FinR 4 Finngulf 33 (mod) 0,9228 JVS silvonen Markku 06:50:32 06:24:36
Dediu Horace, Eerola Hanna, Wikgren Jan,
9. 64 Filao FIN-11887 FinR 4 Beneteau First 35.7 0,9474 TaPS Rellman Ismo 06:43:40 06:26:27
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Rellman Teemu, Tuomainen Niina, Viitala Veikka, Rajamäki Iina
10. 75 Blue Venture FIN-9853 FinR 4 X-99 0,9863 HVS Porkka Antti 06:31:50 06:27:32
Ihamäki Jukka, Juntunen Raimo, Parkkinen Jarno, Parkkinen Jukka
11. 61 Slipfree FIN-11819 FinR 4 Dufour 34LR 0,9421 JVS Välimäki Harri 06:52:38 06:33:35
Pälvimäki Janne, Kasurinen Kalle, Ruuska Tommi, Aartolahti Antti
12. 71 Tiira FIN-3114 FinR 4 Siesta 32 0,9088 PP-SS Vavuli Timo 07:05:05 06:33:58
Poutiainen Hannu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Salminen Pasi
13. 62 New Deal FIN-6576 FinR 4 Inferno 31 0,9113 LPS Heikkilä Pasi 07:04:36 06:34:26
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Markku, Selin Jorma, Lindroos Pekka
14. 52 Onff L-4390 FinR 4 H-323 0,9119 APS Rantala Börje 07:05:27 06:35:30
Backman Aki, Laakkonen Marko, Kähkönen Esa
15. 63 Saphira FIN-128 FinR 4 SAFIR 0,9383 TePS Makkonen Hannu 06:57:57 06:37:34
Linkopuu Tom, , Linkopuu Elina
16. 56 Albertiina FIN-2289 FinR 4 Banner 28 Raser 0,9329 LPS Mäkelä Eetu 07:00:56 06:38:38
Virintie Annakaisa, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Heikki
17. 77 Carmencita FIN-4311 FinR 4 Maestro 35 0,9485 HVS Kalojärvi Juha 06:59:44 06:42:54
Sinivaara Mikko, Ruuth Jani, Reinikainen Mika, Autio Jouni
18. 79 Papu FIN8084 FinR 4 Sunwind 30 0,9216 HVS Kaijanen, Sami 07:11:03 06:44:41
Kaijanen Emma, Kaijanen Liina, Kotro Marita
19. 78 Evita FIN-5788 FinR 4 Selection 37 0,9913 PP-SS Hietanen Mikko 06:49:58 06:47:15
Salonen Aleksi, Naukkarinen Siiri, Karsten Aimo, Marttila Perttu, Wilhelms Martti, Wilhelms Amanda, Niemelä Markus, ,
20. 76 Riley L3791 FinR 4 First35 0,9706 LPS Harju Matias 06:56:58 06:47:35
Harju Nina, Nilsson Heli, Nilsson Jesper, Ikävalko Sara, Nikander Pancho
21. 65 Aino FIN-3382 FinR 4 Guyline 95 0,9039 JVS Nurminen Juho 07:24:49 06:51:52
Nurminen Karoliina, Nurminen Pekko, Nurminen Eero, Airaksinen Jani, Kantola Eemeli,
22. 66 Lola of Cowes FIN-16966 FinR 4 X-362 Classic 0,9880 APS Mäkinen Eerikki 06:56:38 06:52:52
Hult-Mäkinen Laura, Mäkinen Ukko-Ville, Mäkinen Hannu, Mäkinen Terttu
23. 70 DynaStar FIN-9983 FinR 4 Dynamic-35 1,0195 JVS Lilja Ilkka 07:09:08 07:15:04
puhalainen mikko, Puhalainen Liisa, Puhalainen Mea, Puhalainen Noa, Lilja Ilari
24. 45 Sophie Fin-4729 FinR 4 Maxi Mixer 0,9189 JäPs Rantala Pekka 08:22:23 07:55:01
Rantala Taina, Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Sakari