16.12.2017 22:33:31

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Kärkinen
Tulokset 16 / 16
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 26 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 SG TePS Kaitila Ilkka 18:25:00 18:31:41
Kaitila Pentti, Mäkipää Veikko
2. 31 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha 18:24:25 18:56:36
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu
3. 28 Eulalia FIN-1468 LYS 1 0,98 Misil II SG- APS Haapanen Jaakko 19:33:21 19:19:34
Haapanen Mikko, Soininvaara Mikko
4. 24 Carusel FIN-6490 LYS 1 1,04 First 235 SG JäPS Tyllilä Kari 19:12:47 19:38:46
Sanaslahti Tuomo, Sillanpää Jarkko
5. 33 Carina FIN-5033 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka 19:53:08 20:12:49
Arminen Juha, Ritokallio Robert
6. 27 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 1,06 Ohlson 29 SGV JäPS Raami Jorma 19:38:40 20:16:55
Raami Jani, Raami Tuomo
7. 23 Daphnia FIN-98 LYS 1 0,99 Hallberg P-28 SGF APS Melanen Kari 20:40:53 20:34:03
MELANEN TUIJA, NIEMINEN JUKKA, HOLLMÉN JYRI
8. 34 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV JVS Tuominen Timo 20:27:39 20:47:20
Pakoma Paavo, Lehtinen Ari, Pakoma Kiira, Sillanpää Mikko
9. 30 Tuulipursi L-3423 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV LPS Juhola Kristiina 21:09:05 21:28:46
Kotamaa Taina, Hinkkanen Tarja, Turtiainen Mirkka
10. 25 Kati Maria FIN-2182 LYS 1 1,03 avance 24 SGK JVS Liukkonen Jouni 21:26:07 21:45:48
Liukkonen Jouni, Jokela Ari, Hämäläinen Mika
11. 21 Beaulieu FIN-4486 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 S G K JVS Renlund Markku 21:50:49 22:04:04
Söderblom Raimo, Lindfors Pirjo, Seppänen Anneli
12. 29 Lilli FIN-9441 LYS 1 0,96 Mikro 550 S,K JVS Hintikka Mauri 22:43:50 22:15:41
Pohjola Kari, Pohjola Sonja
13. 22 Anina FIN-11797 LYS 1 0,99 Microtross SGK LäVe Linkopuu Tom 23:00:08 22:53:18
Karppinen Kimmo, Kirjasniemi Jussi
14. 20 Fanny FIN-1138 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV HVS Porkka Antti 22:48:56 23:08:37
Hakkarainen Antti, Ihamäki Jukka, Lehtinen Toni
15. 32 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SV PP-SS Bondén Heidi 22:53:31 23:19:30
Kiviluoto Liisa, Lähde Annika, Dorsch Mari, Voutilainen Mikko, Voutilainen Laura
16. 35 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Heino Jani 24:37:13 24:56:54
Nivala Iisakki, Nieminen Tuukka, Tamminen Lasse, Sutinen Timo