22.8.2017 15:45:00

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Kärkinen
Tulokset 12 / 12
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 49 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 2 1,10 Hydro SGV HeiPS Ilola Heikki 16:17:33 17:18:59
Vesa Kukkonen, Matti Aaltonen, Jukka Hietanen, Essi Ilola, Miia Hietanen
2. 41 Meritte FIN-6063 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV APS Mäkinen Hannu 17:50:32 18:46:20
Mäkinen Eerikki, Mäkinen Ukko-Ville
3. 55 Munja Sun Ship II FIN-2744 LYS 2 1,08 Finn Express 83 SG- JVS Kemiläinen Erkki 17:57:59 18:48:02
Vallius Henry, Kemiläinen Tatu, Nyrönen Jouni, Kinnunen Ilkka
4. 48 Vilana² FIN-10370 LYS 2 1,11 Bavaria 30 cr SV JVS Kautto Ari 18:05:42 19:12:40
Oinonen Timo, Juutilainen Kimmo, Liukkonen Jukka-Pekka, Kovanen Pauli
5. 46 Claudia FIN-960 LYS 2 1,09 Jon 30 SGV JVS Aartolahti Antti 18:49:45 19:45:33
Aartolahti Eeva, Keinonen Petri, Keinonen Jussi, Aartolahti-Tikkanen Susanna
6. 51 Regina FIN-579 LYS 2 1,08 Botnia 6 SGV JVS Nieminen Jouko 19:10:42 20:00:45
Nieminen Jukka, Jantunen Atte
7. 42 Henriitta FIN-8324 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 GKV PPPS Wilén Jari 19:23:04 20:18:52
Wilen Jari, Oksanen Eero, Korhonen Risto, Korhonen Marika, Rios Rioyo Javier, Oksanen Mona, Suokas Noora
8. 45 Blanca FIN-7551 LYS 2 1,09 Inferno 28 GV LPS Puustinen Jukka 19:27:49 20:23:37
Parikka Ilari, Vaalama Juho, Paljakka Juha
9. 44 Albatross FIN-1364 LYS 2 1,10 Targa 96 SGVK TePS Nuutinen Pekka 19:27:22 20:28:48
Nuutinen Aarne, Hyvönen Sami, Hyvönen Joni, Laukkanen Jari
10. 50 Aquarius L-2135 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV LPS Seesvaara Pentti 21:25:51 22:21:39
Hannola Eetu, Krohn Thomas, Seesvaara Vesa, Ahava Pasi, Kunnari Anne
11. 47 Santa Fe FIN-4075 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV TePS Laukkanen Juha 23:59:59 24:55:47
Laukkanen Miia, Itkonen Ville, Ahonen Pertti, Peltonen Pertti
DNF 40 Alma FIN-10406 LYS 2 1,08 Bavaria 30cr SGF JäPS Kaukonen Pekka DNF
Kaukonen Pekka, Rautiainen Ville, Kaukonen Konsta, Kotilainen Teemu