19.10.2018 4:56:32

Epäviralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Kärkinen
Tulokset 17 / 17
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 27 Eulalia FIN-1468 LYS 1 0,98 Misil II SG- APS Haapanen Jaakko 03:25:26 03:22:34
Hänninen Lauri, Soininvaara Mikko
2. 20 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 SG TePS Kaitila Ilkka 03:22:35 03:23:58
Kaitila Pentti, Mäkipää Veikko
3. 29 Lilli FIN-9441 LYS 1 0,96 Mikro 550 S,K JVS Hintikka Mauri 03:33:46 03:27:55
Pohjola Kari, Timonen Matti
4. 23 Carusel FIN-6490 LYS 1 1,03 First 235 SG JäPS Tyllilä Kari 03:24:08 03:28:13
Sanaslahti Tuomo, Sillanpää Jarkko, Sillanpää Arttu
5. 38 Paulina FIN-269 LYS 1 1,03 Hai SK LPS Nikander Pancho 03:24:48 03:28:53
Nikander Markus, Nikander Ulf
6. 36 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha 03:22:24 03:29:05
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
7. 28 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 1,06 Ohlson 29 SGV JäPS Raami Jorma 03:23:07 03:31:03
Raami Tuomo, Koskinen Lauri
8. 21 Trinity 324 LYS 1 1,00 Najad 34s GF LPS Makkula Emil 03:31:17 03:31:17
Niemi Andreas, Koskinen Veeti, Eskola Pekka, Poikolainen Markus, ,
9. 30 Fanny FIN-1138 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV HVS Porkka Antti 03:31:55 03:36:00
Hakkarainen Antti, Ihamäki Jukka, Lahikainen Teemu
10. 34 Serenel FIN-5703 LYS 1 1,04 Albin 78 Cirrus SGV JäPS Mäkinen Esa 03:31:00 03:36:24
Mäkinen Esa, Mäkinen Päivi, Mäkinen Antti-Mikko, Heikkilä Samuel
11. 32 Tuulipursi L-3423 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 SV LPS Juhola Kristiina 03:33:48 03:39:12
Kotamaa Taina, Hinkkanen Tarja,
12. 33 Anina FIN-11797 LYS 1 0,99 Microtross SGK LäVe Linkopuu Tom 03:44:38 03:43:13
Karppinen Kimmo, Linkopuu Elina
13. 25 Beaulieu FIN-4486 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 S G K JVS Renlund Markku 03:40:39 03:43:24
Söderblom Raimo, Siekkinen Keijo
14. 37 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Jani Heino 03:44:09 03:48:14
Gale Henri, Sutinen Timo, Heino Jani, Nivala Iisakki, Argillander Janne
15. 31 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SV PP-SS Kiviluoto Liisa 03:47:39 03:53:03
Lähde Annika, , Voutilainen Mikko, Mattila Tiina, Karjalainen Noora
16. 22 Matilda II FIN-826 LYS 1 1,04 Shipman 28 GV RauV Suviola Teuvo 03:48:33 03:53:57
Suviola Irmeli, Suviola Juha, Suviola Anton
17. 26 Marita FIN-253 LYS 1 1,03 Hai SGK LPS Kuokkanen Eero 03:57:52 04:01:57
Lauttamus Riitta, Mäkelä Marketta